Hardin Valley Invitational

                       2017 HVA Invitational - 3/25/2017                       
                             Hardin Valley Academy                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 11.85  2010        Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets          
 Meet Record: M 12.08  2012        Emily Yarnell, Hardin Valley Academy        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Jasmine         9 Webb School              12.26   1.2  1  10   
  2 Reeves, Lexi              12 Webb School              12.36   1.2  1   8   
  3 Blevins, Kristen          11 West High Sc             12.45   1.2  1   6   
  4 Ray, Timaya                9 Hardin Valle             12.62   2.5  2   5   
  5 Bryant, Imani             10 Jefferson Co             12.71   1.2  1   4   
  6 Harper, Jada              12 McMinn Count             12.73   1.2  1   3   
  7 Randall, Lauren            9 Cumberland C             12.74   4.7  3   2    12.740
  8 Davis, Sage               11 Powell High              12.75   1.2  1   1    12.742
  9 Jeffries, Nicolia          9 William Flem             12.76   2.5  2 
 10 McElhaney, Aislinn        10 Sevier Co. H             12.77   2.5  2 
 11 Arnold, Chloe             12 Tennessee Hi             12.82   1.2  1 
 12 Sanoe, Fanta              12 South-Doyle              12.90   1.2  1 
 13 Frizen, Taylor            12 Bearden High             12.93   2.5  2 
 14 Moonin, Kennedy           10 William Blou             13.02   4.7  3 
 15 Johnson, Takiya           11 Oakland High             13.06   4.7  3 
 16 Long, Drew                12 West High Sc             13.14   2.5  2 
 17 Inman, Kiara              10 Hardin Valle             13.16   4.7  3 
 18 Green, Micah               9 South-Doyle              13.24   3.1  4 
 19 Dennis, Zoe               12 Cookeville H             13.26   2.5  2 
 20 Tilson, Hailey             9 Dobyns Benne             13.32   4.9  5 
 21 Gann, Hailey              10 Powell High              13.38   3.1  4 
 22 Massengill, Trenitee       9 Oakland High             13.45   4.7  3 
 23 Johnson, Jada              9 Alcoa High S             13.47   4.9  5 
 24 Garrett, Makiya            9 Oak Ridge Hi             13.48   3.1  4 
 25 Parsley, Rachel           11 Heritage Hig             13.50   2.5  2 
 26 Young, Breanne            12 Oak Ridge Hi             13.54   4.7  3 
 27 Dobbins, Jada             10 Jefferson Co             13.55   3.1  4 
 28 Gibson, Brianna           11 Heritage Hig             13.61   4.9  5 
 29 Shannon, Zakyra           10 Bradley Cent             13.65   3.1  4 
 30 Whitaker, Jayla           12 Austin-East              13.70   4.9  5 
 31 Anderson, Amy             10 Farragut Hig             13.73   3.1  4 
 32 Shanklin, Natalie         11 Karns High S             13.76   1.6  6 
 33 Kofa, Shante              10 William Flem             13.77   2.5  2 
 34 Turnbull, Lauren          12 Cookeville H             13.80   3.1  4 
 35 Lasley, Samantha          10 Campbell Co.             13.81   4.7  3 
 36 Ndune, Jemimah            11 Science Hill             13.84   4.9  5 
 37 Sewel, Lily                9 Dobyns Benne             13.87   4.9  5 
 38 Cozart, Evie               9 Tennessee Hi             13.89   3.1  4  13.887
 38 Calloway, Jaisa           10 Science Hill             13.89   1.6  6  13.887
 40 Bennett, Desire           11 Centerville              13.93   2.8  7 
 41 Balderas, Rosemarie       11 Cumberland C             13.95   1.6  6  13.943
 42 Johnson, Suzanne          11 Wilson Centr             13.95   4.9  5  13.950
 43 Bowie, Gracie              9 William Blou             13.99   1.6  6 
 44 Dail, Tanika              11 Knoxville Ce             14.00   1.6  6 
 45 Bell, Sienna               9 Centerville              14.01   1.6  6 
 46 Mullis, Sara               9 Bradley Cent             14.10   2.8  7 
 47 Baxter, Emily             10 McMinn Count             14.12   1.6  6 
 48 Rudd, Benita              11 Karns High S             14.20   2.8  7 
 49 Housley, Brookely          9 Anderson Cou             14.31   2.0  8 
 50 Presley, Abby             10 Wilson Centr             14.33   2.8  7 
 51 Swicegood, Zoe            10 Farragut Hig             14.43   2.0  8 
 52 Jenkins, Asailia           9 Bearden High             14.51   1.6  6 
 53 Carpenter, Hannah          9 Sevier Co. H             14.52   2.0  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 23.71  2010        Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets          
 Meet Record: M 25.24  2013        Mara Boroso, Knox West HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Lexi              12 Webb School              24.92M  2.0  1  10   
  2 Harper, Jada              12 McMinn Count             25.06M  2.0  1   8   
  3 Blevins, Kristen          11 West High Sc             25.25   2.0  1   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jasmine         9 Webb School              25.33   2.0  1   5   
  5 Blakemore, Blake           9 Austin-East              25.60   1.2  2   4   
  6 Bryant, Imani             10 Jefferson Co             25.61   2.0  1   3   
  7 Arnold, Chloe             12 Tennessee Hi             25.91   2.0  1   2   
  8 Ray, Timaya                9 Hardin Valle             26.11   1.2  2   1   
  9 Stinnett, Haley            9 Hardin Valle             26.33   2.0  3 
 10 Randall, Lauren            9 Cumberland C             26.55   2.0  3 
 11 Preston, Alexus           12 William Flem             27.03   2.0  1 
 12 Young, Cassidy            11 Lenoir City              27.29   1.2  2 
 13 Jeffries, Nicolia          9 William Flem             27.36   1.2  2 
 14 Dennis, Zoe               12 Cookeville H             27.46   1.2  2 
 15 Frizen, Taylor            12 Bearden High             27.86   2.0  3 
 16 Witsoe, Anna               9 Knoxville Ca             27.89   2.0  5 
 17 Garrett, Makiya            9 Oak Ridge Hi             27.99   2.6  4 
 18 Carlisle, MaKaila         12 Science Hill             28.00   1.2  2 
 19 Jemison, Brianna           9 Heritage Hig             28.13   3.5  7 
 20 Pederson, Kaitlyn         10 Gatlinburg-P             28.14   2.0  5 
 21 Green, Micah               9 South-Doyle              28.20   2.0  5 
 22 Young, Breanne            12 Oak Ridge Hi             28.29   2.0  3 
 23 Saunders, Abbagale         9 Farragut Hig             28.39   3.8  6 
 24 Fuller, Erin              11 Daniel Boone             28.53   2.6  4 
 25 Crawford, Mikiah          10 Knoxville Ce             28.55   4.1  8 
 26 Storey, Alanah            12 Knoxville Ca             28.61   3.8  6  28.601
 27 Langlois, Maia            11 Bearden High             28.61   2.6  4  28.608
 28 Balderas, Rosemarie       11 Cumberland C             28.72   3.8  6 
 29 Pittard, Makayla           9 South-Doyle              28.89   3.5  7 
 30 Parsley, Rachel           11 Heritage Hig             28.90   2.6  4 
 31 Bell, Sienna               9 Centerville              28.97   2.0  3  28.963
 32 Lankford, Brenna          10 Centerville              28.97   2.0  3  28.969
 33 Montalvo, Marielis        11 Lenoir City              29.07   2.6  4 
 34 McKinney, Kaitlyn         10 McMinn Count             29.12   3.5  7 
 35 Howard, Rhyne             11 Bradley Cent             29.17   2.6  4 
 36 Arp, Ellie                10 Farragut Hig             29.21   2.6  4 
 37 Settles, Amber             9 Austin-East              29.25   3.5  7 
 38 Nolen, Madison            12 Bradley Cent             29.38   3.8  6 
 39 Ivey, Meg                 10 Cookeville H             29.39   4.1  8 
 40 Gann, Hailey              10 Powell High              29.46   2.0  5 
 41 Owens, Pam                11 Knoxville Ha             29.84   3.8  6 
 42 Dockery, Lynzi             9 Sevier Co. H             29.95   4.1  8 
 43 Dail, Tanika              11 Knoxville Ce             30.51   3.5  7 
 44 Carpenter, Hannah          9 Sevier Co. H             30.57   4.1  8 
 45 Wiley, Jacey              10 Stone Memori             34.41   3.5  7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 56.25  2010        Anjila Reynolds, Blues City Runners         
 Meet Record: M 57.12  2010        Julia Petree, Maryville HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chellah, Maria            11 Daniel Boone             59.19   1  10   
  2 Blakemore, Blake           9 Austin-East            1:00.90   1   8   
  3 Holecek, Janie             9 West High Sc           1:02.03   2   6   
  4 Neubert, Katy             10 Science Hill           1:02.27   5   5   
  5 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma         12 Cookeville H           1:02.36   1   4   
  6 Witsoe, Anna               9 Knoxville Ca           1:02.81   4   3   
  7 Bailey, Kelsey            12 Dobyns Benne           1:02.85   3   2   
  8 Bachmann, Ellie            9 Hardin Valle           1:03.20   1   1   
  9 Manney, Paige              9 McMinn Count           1:03.25   3 
 10 Macariola, Kerina         12 Science Hill           1:03.50   2 
 11 Perry, Krista             11 South-Doyle            1:03.57   2 
 12 Stepp, Elise              11 Farragut Hig           1:03.84   2 
 13 Preston, Alexus           12 William Flem           1:03.90   2 
 14 Nelson, Susan             10 Stone Memori           1:04.01   2 
 15 Johnson, Brooklyn         10 West High Sc           1:04.24   3 
 16 Griffith, Britney         11 Dobyns Benne           1:04.44   1 
 17 O'Dell, Maya              11 Greeneville            1:04.86   2 
 18 Knauer, Megan             11 Centerville            1:05.36   3 
 19 Rothery, Emma             12 Heritage Hig           1:06.29   2 
 20 Bertolini, Isabella       12 Hardin Valle           1:06.33   3 
 21 Feuchtenberger, Randi     12 Elizabethton           1:06.66   4 
 22 Orem, Kristiana           10 Sevier Co. H           1:08.00   6 
 23 Howard, Rhyne             11 Bradley Cent           1:08.01   1 
 24 Cravens, Mary Grace       10 Cookeville H           1:08.17   3 
 25 Brandt, Evie              11 Alcoa High S           1:08.37   4 
 26 Pittard, Makayla           9 South-Doyle            1:08.43   5 
 27 Moonin, Kennedy           10 William Blou           1:08.48   4 
 28 Lane, Emma                11 Centerville            1:08.74   3 
 29 Nolen, Madison            12 Bradley Cent           1:08.91   4 
 30 Deatherage, Lauren        11 Bearden High           1:09.73   4 
 31 Weaver, Cailan             9 Knoxville Ha           1:10.22   6 
 32 Dockery, Lynzi             9 Sevier Co. H           1:11.77   6 
 33 Beck, Jataysha            10 William Flem           1:11.93   5 
 34 Franks, Stephani           9 Webb School            1:12.43   5 
 35 Loeffler, Lindsay          9 Knoxville Ha           1:12.58   6 
 36 waddell, harleigh         10 Knoxville Ce           1:12.85   6 
 37 Kiehl, Megan               9 Anderson Cou           1:13.24   5 
 38 Denton, Riley             12 Webb School            1:15.40   6 
 39 Spears, Dasani            10 Knoxville Ce           1:19.86   6 
 -- Grunau, Kaitlyn           10 Farragut Hig                FS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 2:15.41  2016        Rebecca Story, CAK                        
 Meet Record: M 2:18.10  2010        Patavia Lowery, Knox West HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feuchtenberger, Heather   12 Elizabethton           2:16.70M  1  10   
       1:07.867 (1:07.867)        2:16.699 (1:08.833)
  2 Neglia, Sasha              9 Dobyns Benne           2:17.43M  1   8   
       1:07.981 (1:07.981)        2:17.430 (1:09.450)
  3 Burkhart, Hannah           9 West High Sc           2:17.89M  1   6   
       1:07.858 (1:07.858)        2:17.884 (1:10.026)
  4 Gray, Kensi               10 Hardin Valle           2:22.52   1   5   
       1:08.901 (1:08.901)        2:22.519 (1:13.618)
  5 Drew, Laura               12 Centerville            2:22.81   1   4   
       1:10.439 (1:10.439)        2:22.804 (1:12.365)
  6 Hooks, Breja              10 Oakland High           2:26.99   1   3   
       1:12.482 (1:12.482)        2:26.983 (1:14.501)
  7 McCowan, Courtney         12 Cookeville H           2:29.68   1   2   
       1:12.769 (1:12.769)        2:29.677 (1:16.908)
  8 Carlsen, Paige             9 Science Hill           2:29.78   2   1   
       1:13.306 (1:13.306)        2:29.777 (1:16.472)
  9 Hagood, Ashtyn            10 Dobyns Benne           2:30.22   1 
       1:13.057 (1:13.057)        2:30.215 (1:17.159)
 10 Bretscher, Laura          11 L & N Stem A           2:30.55   2 
       1:12.621 (1:12.621)        2:30.546 (1:17.926)
 11 Miller, Casey             12 Science Hill           2:32.18   2 
       1:15.527 (1:15.527)        2:32.179 (1:16.652)
 12 Atchley, Maggie           10 Farragut Hig           2:32.72   2 
       1:15.755 (1:15.755)        2:32.711 (1:16.956)
 13 Chellah, Maria            11 Daniel Boone           2:33.18   1 
       1:12.913 (1:12.913)        2:33.174 (1:20.262)
 14 Walsh, Kelli              11 Centerville            2:33.40   1 
       1:16.144 (1:16.144)        2:33.395 (1:17.251)
 15 Readett, Emily            11 Hardin Valle           2:34.19   2 
       1:15.682 (1:15.682)        2:34.185 (1:18.504)
 16 Ray, Katlyn               10 Grace Christ           2:36.28   2 
       1:15.281 (1:15.281)        2:36.275 (1:20.995)
 17 Jordan, Rachel            11 Knoxville Ha           2:36.41   2 
       1:15.919 (1:15.919)        2:36.405 (1:20.486)
 18 Chellah, Judy              9 Daniel Boone           2:36.52   2 
       1:16.461 (1:16.461)        2:36.519 (1:20.058)
 19 Greenhalgh, Abbey         12 Oak Ridge Hi           2:36.55   1 
       1:13.403 (1:13.403)        2:36.545 (1:23.142)
 20 Guider, Madison           12 Lenoir City            2:36.89   2 
       1:17.922 (1:17.922)        2:36.885 (1:18.964)
 21 Bernard, Elisabeth         9 West High Sc           2:37.31   2 
       1:15.535 (1:15.535)        2:37.306 (1:21.771)
 22 Perdue, Alyse             12 Jefferson Co           2:37.88   2 
       1:16.139 (1:16.139)        2:37.880 (1:21.741)
 23 Wood, Robyn               11 Oak Ridge Hi           2:40.44   2 
       1:16.655 (1:16.655)        2:40.435 (1:23.780)
 24 Tabor, Sydney             11 Cumberland C           2:41.93   2 
       1:16.324 (1:16.324)        2:41.922 (1:25.598)
 25 Green, Kiley              12 Rhea County            2:45.43   3 
       1:16.023 (1:16.023)        2:45.428 (1:29.405)
 26 Eccles, Rachel            11 Jefferson Co           2:45.59   2 
       1:17.190 (1:17.190)        2:45.583 (1:28.393)
 27 Repine, Taylor            10 Webb School            2:50.39   3 
       1:21.425 (1:21.425)        2:50.385 (1:28.960)
 28 Bowen, Adriana            11 Oakland High           2:52.26   3 
       1:24.154 (1:24.154)        2:52.255 (1:28.101)
 29 Lewis, Kailey              9 Cumberland C           2:52.37   3 
       1:25.673 (1:25.673)        2:52.367 (1:26.694)
 30 Pichiarella, Emily        10 Knoxville Ca           2:52.41   3 
       1:24.775 (1:24.775)        2:52.407 (1:27.632)
 31 England, Jaclyn            9 Sunbright Hi           2:53.06   3 
       1:23.707 (1:23.707)        2:53.055 (1:29.348)
 32 Bowman, Hannah             9 Bearden High           2:53.68   3 
       1:24.430 (1:24.430)        2:53.675 (1:29.246)
 33 Mcconnell, Whitney        12 Bradley Cent           2:53.84   2 
       1:19.651 (1:19.651)        2:53.835 (1:34.184)
 34 Crowley, Leah             11 Bearden High           2:54.54   2 
       1:16.711 (1:16.711)        2:54.532 (1:37.821)
 35 Newman, Kaitlyn           11 Alcoa High S           2:55.88   3 
       1:22.870 (1:22.870)        2:55.879 (1:33.009)
 36 Cherry, Harper            12 Knoxville Ha           2:57.38   2 
       1:19.537 (1:19.537)        2:57.375 (1:37.838)
 37 Burnette, Carley          12 South-Doyle            2:57.62   3 
       1:22.471 (1:22.471)        2:57.614 (1:35.144)
 38 Lepley, Katelyn           12 Cookeville H           3:06.22   3 
       1:20.763 (1:20.763)        3:06.211 (1:45.448)
 39 Goodin, Katie             11 McMinn Count           3:10.23   3 
       1:29.079 (1:29.079)        3:10.228 (1:41.149)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 4:52.66  2016        Rebecca Story, CAK                        
 Meet Record: M 5:01.39  2016        Megan Murray, Knox West HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Lindsey       12 West High Sc           5:10.54   1  10   
       1:12.457 (1:12.457)        2:30.347 (1:17.890)        3:51.302 (1:20.955)
       5:10.536 (1:19.234)
  2 Shook, Madeline            9 West High Sc           5:14.40   1   8   
       1:12.952 (1:12.952)        2:33.408 (1:20.456)        3:55.332 (1:21.924)
       5:14.395 (1:19.064)
  3 Narayani, Niki            10 Webb School            5:18.09   1   6   
       1:12.752 (1:12.752)        2:32.006 (1:19.254)        3:55.645 (1:23.640)
       5:18.082 (1:22.437)
  4 Hausman, Halle            12 Science Hill           5:22.33   1   5   
       1:15.119 (1:15.119)        2:37.041 (1:21.922)        4:02.777 (1:25.736)
       5:22.324 (1:19.547)
  5 Lowe, Savannah            10 Centerville            5:23.44   1   4   
       1:16.255 (1:16.255)        2:39.740 (1:23.485)        4:03.987 (1:24.248)
       5:23.436 (1:19.449)
  6 Walsh, Kelli              11 Centerville            5:27.96   1   3   
       1:15.957 (1:15.957)        2:39.573 (1:23.616)        4:07.025 (1:27.452)
       5:27.954 (1:20.930)
  7 Kapaya, Shila             11 Knoxville Ca           5:29.12   1   2   
       1:19.931 (1:19.931)        2:41.947 (1:22.017)        4:05.599 (1:23.652)
       5:29.113 (1:23.514)
  8 Moody, Maddy              10 Anderson Cou           5:32.90   1   1   
       1:14.869 (1:14.869)        2:41.853 (1:26.984)        4:11.801 (1:29.948)
       5:32.894 (1:21.093)
  9 Russum, Emma               9 Dobyns Benne           5:33.22   1 
       1:18.856 (1:18.856)        2:44.641 (1:25.786)        4:11.473 (1:26.832)
       5:33.213 (1:21.740)
 10 Pilkton, Lauren           10 Elizabethton           5:34.82   1 
       1:19.822 (1:19.822)        2:45.619 (1:25.797)        4:11.880 (1:26.262)
       5:34.813 (1:22.933)
 11 Allen, Gracie              9 Dobyns Benne           5:35.21   1 
       1:19.163 (1:19.163)        2:44.918 (1:25.756)        4:11.135 (1:26.218)
       5:35.209 (1:24.074)
 12 Schwartz, Genevieve       11 Oak Ridge Hi           5:40.08   2 
       1:23.432 (1:23.432)        2:50.997 (1:27.566)        4:23.078 (1:32.081)
       5:40.078 (1:17.001)
 13 Ebbert, Madelin           11 Farragut Hig           5:42.48   2 
       1:23.900 (1:23.900)        2:51.251 (1:27.351)        4:19.814 (1:28.564)
       5:42.479 (1:22.665)
 14 Tabor, Lauren              9 Cumberland C           5:45.98   2 
       1:25.024 (1:25.024)        2:55.752 (1:30.728)        4:24.726 (1:28.974)
       5:45.972 (1:21.246)
 15 Simms, Lilly              11 Pigeon Forge           5:48.37   2 
       1:26.507 (1:26.507)        2:56.134 (1:29.628)        4:25.606 (1:29.472)
       5:48.368 (1:22.763)
 16 Bruce, Erin               10 Daniel Boone           5:48.51   2 
       1:25.705 (1:25.705)        2:55.930 (1:30.225)        4:25.268 (1:29.338)
       5:48.506 (1:23.239)
 17 Wall, Jenna               11 Hardin Valle           5:49.03   1 
       1:20.525 (1:20.525)        2:50.145 (1:29.620)        4:22.780 (1:32.636)
       5:49.029 (1:26.249)
 18 Coudriet, Hailey          12 Stone Memori           5:50.61   1 
       1:20.935 (1:20.935)        2:50.575 (1:29.641)        4:23.295 (1:32.720)
       5:50.601 (1:27.306)
 19 McIntyre, Kayleigh         9 Oakland High           5:53.11   2 
       1:25.043 (1:25.043)        2:53.558 (1:28.516)        4:26.794 (1:33.236)
       5:53.101 (1:26.307)
 20 Strader, Jessie            9 Oak Ridge Hi           5:55.43   2 
       1:25.646 (1:25.646)        2:55.394 (1:29.748)        4:26.309 (1:30.916)
       5:55.426 (1:29.117)
 21 MacAuley, Gabriella       10 Farragut Hig           5:55.63   2 
       1:25.918 (1:25.918)        2:55.204 (1:29.286)        4:27.440 (1:32.237)
       5:55.629 (1:28.189)
 22 Perdue, Alyse             12 Jefferson Co           5:55.73   1 
       1:21.713 (1:21.713)        2:51.850 (1:30.138)        4:26.600 (1:34.750)
       5:55.727 (1:29.127)
 23 McCoy, Marley             10 Daniel Boone           5:56.45   1 
       1:22.026 (1:22.026)        2:53.075 (1:31.049)        4:30.008 (1:36.934)
       5:56.441 (1:26.433)
 24 Wilson, Sophie            12 Knoxville Ca           5:56.57   3 
       1:24.953 (1:24.953)        2:58.639 (1:33.686)        4:29.841 (1:31.202)
       5:56.569 (1:26.729)
 25 Miller, Casey             12 Science Hill           5:58.91   2 
       1:25.307 (1:25.307)        2:55.907 (1:30.600)        4:29.716 (1:33.810)
       5:58.908 (1:29.192)
 26 Foster, Brooke            11 L & N Stem A           6:05.22   2 
       1:25.374 (1:25.374)        2:54.834 (1:29.460)        4:30.389 (1:35.556)
       6:05.218 (1:34.829)
 27 Mende, Brooke             12 William Blou           6:09.71   3 
       1:26.961 (1:26.961)        2:58.984 (1:32.023)        4:32.349 (1:33.366)
       6:09.707 (1:37.358)
 28 Hart, Hannah              12 Cookeville H           6:10.89   2 
       1:29.028 (1:29.028)        3:04.734 (1:35.706)        4:41.496 (1:36.762)
       6:10.885 (1:29.390)
 29 Moore, Elizabeth          11 Webb School            6:12.78   3 
       1:23.423 (1:23.423)        2:56.570 (1:33.147)        4:32.900 (1:36.330)
       6:12.778 (1:39.878)
 30 Carpenter, Rachael        11 Tri Cities C           6:14.67   1 
       1:23.716 (1:23.716)        2:56.039 (1:32.324)        4:35.983 (1:39.944)
       6:14.670 (1:38.688)
 31 Mcconnell, Whitney        12 Bradley Cent           6:14.69   2 
       1:23.652 (1:23.652)        2:52.492 (1:28.841)        4:33.272 (1:40.780)
       6:14.688 (1:41.417)
 32 Fox, Kelly                12 Knoxville Ce           6:15.05   2 
       1:25.186 (1:25.186)        2:56.678 (1:31.492)        4:35.712 (1:39.034)
       6:15.047 (1:39.336)
 33 Richardson, Anna          10 Bearden High           6:18.49   3 
       1:21.985 (1:21.985)        2:58.647 (1:36.663)        4:42.250 (1:43.603)
       6:18.484 (1:36.234)
 34 Eccles, Rachel            11 Jefferson Co           6:22.17   3 
       1:26.629 (1:26.629)        3:04.192 (1:37.563)        4:45.928 (1:41.736)
       6:22.163 (1:36.236)
 35 Sutherland, Emily         12 L & N Stem A           6:22.94   2 
       1:27.071 (1:27.071)        3:00.653 (1:33.582)        4:42.418 (1:41.765)
       6:22.934 (1:40.517)
 36 Christopher, Elizabeth     9 Grace Christ           6:24.90   3 
       1:25.038 (1:25.038)        3:03.733 (1:38.695)        4:46.691 (1:42.959)
       6:24.899 (1:38.208)
 37 Fanning, Olivia           11 Wilson Centr           6:27.86   3 
       1:35.416 (1:35.416)        3:12.948 (1:37.532)        4:50.562 (1:37.614)
       6:27.851 (1:37.290)
 38 Mason, Sierra              9 Campbell Co.           6:30.53   3 
       1:27.871 (1:27.871)        3:12.341 (1:44.470)        4:54.499 (1:42.158)
       6:30.529 (1:36.031)
 39 Abbott, Ashley             9 Knoxville Ha           6:38.93   3 
       1:31.419 (1:31.419)        3:13.848 (1:42.430)        5:00.144 (1:46.296)
       6:38.927 (1:38.783)
 40 Jones, Savannah           11 Knoxville Ha           6:42.88   3 
       1:30.447 (1:30.447)        3:13.225 (1:42.778)        4:58.485 (1:45.260)
       6:42.877 (1:44.393)
 41 Newman, Kaitlyn           11 Alcoa High S           6:49.07   3 
       1:24.298 (1:24.298)        3:02.192 (1:37.894)        4:52.441 (1:50.249)
       6:49.067 (1:56.626)
 42 Long, Morgan              10 Cookeville H           7:00.22   3 
       1:29.717 (1:29.717)        3:14.317 (1:44.600)        5:06.351 (1:52.034)
       7:00.213 (1:53.862)
 43 Goodin, Katie             11 McMinn Count           7:11.61   3 
       1:35.789 (1:35.789)        3:24.868 (1:49.080)        5:21.969 (1:57.102)
       7:11.604 (1:49.635)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S  9:59.85  2016        Rebecca Story, CAK                       
 Meet Record: M 10:57.29  2013        Emma Mashburn, Hardin Valley Academy     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kerri               9 Centerville           11:28.36   1  10   
       1:18.259 (1:18.259)        2:43.035 (1:24.776)        4:09.787 (1:26.752)
       5:37.375 (1:27.588)        7:07.269 (1:29.895)        8:38.670 (1:31.401)
      10:10.136 (1:31.466)       11:28.354 (1:18.218)
  2 Neglia, Sophia            12 Dobyns Benne          11:28.51   1   8   
       1:19.221 (1:19.221)        2:43.360 (1:24.140)        4:10.057 (1:26.698)
       5:38.021 (1:27.964)        7:07.763 (1:29.742)        8:39.143 (1:31.381)
      10:09.760 (1:30.617)       11:28.503 (1:18.744)
  3 Grimm, Madison            11 Hardin Valle          11:38.08   1   6   
       1:17.709 (1:17.709)        2:42.672 (1:24.964)        4:09.520 (1:26.848)
       5:37.721 (1:28.202)        7:07.571 (1:29.850)        8:38.969 (1:31.398)
      10:10.848 (1:31.880)       11:38.079 (1:27.232)
  4 Whitehead, Rachel         10 Centerville           11:42.47   1   5   
       1:18.747 (1:18.747)        2:43.641 (1:24.895)        4:10.529 (1:26.888)
       5:38.641 (1:28.112)        7:08.397 (1:29.756)        8:39.994 (1:31.598)
      10:13.228 (1:33.234)       11:42.468 (1:29.240)
  5 Delahunt, Anna            11 Farragut Hig          12:10.09   1   4   
       1:20.880 (1:20.880)        2:49.709 (1:28.829)        4:22.612 (1:32.904)
       5:55.984 (1:33.372)        7:30.441 (1:34.458)        9:06.483 (1:36.042)
      10:40.635 (1:34.153)       12:10.081 (1:29.446)
  6 Moody, Maddy              10 Anderson Cou          12:24.86   1   3   
       1:22.020 (1:22.020)        2:54.448 (1:32.428)        4:31.465 (1:37.018)
       6:07.336 (1:35.871)        7:43.949 (1:36.613)        9:23.389 (1:39.441)
      11:00.441 (1:37.052)       12:24.851 (1:24.410)
  7 Simms, Lilly              11 Pigeon Forge          12:32.10   1   2   
       1:26.015 (1:26.015)        2:59.957 (1:33.943)        4:33.579 (1:33.622)
       6:07.016 (1:33.438)        7:44.150 (1:37.134)        9:23.123 (1:38.973)
      11:01.564 (1:38.442)       12:32.100 (1:30.536)
  8 Mardis, Gabrielle         11 Science Hill          12:39.30   1   1   
       1:21.629 (1:21.629)        2:52.319 (1:30.690)        4:26.424 (1:34.105)
       6:02.101 (1:35.677)        7:40.100 (1:38.000)        9:22.673 (1:42.574)
      11:02.187 (1:39.514)       12:39.296 (1:37.109)
  9 Dawson, Isabella          12 Cookeville H          12:51.62   1 
       1:29.560 (1:29.560)        3:08.202 (1:38.642)        4:47.817 (1:39.615)
       6:26.361 (1:38.544)        8:03.087 (1:36.726)        9:43.247 (1:40.160)
      11:22.853 (1:39.606)       12:51.611 (1:28.758)
 10 Van Hout, Taylor          10 Hardin Valle          12:57.23   1 
       1:21.157 (1:21.157)        2:52.041 (1:30.884)        4:26.172 (1:34.132)
       6:01.846 (1:35.674)        7:43.890 (1:42.044)        9:28.990 (1:45.100)
      11:14.697 (1:45.707)       12:57.222 (1:42.526)
 11 Burt, Ariane               9 Farragut Hig          13:01.18   2 
       1:32.283 (1:32.283)        3:10.891 (1:38.608)        4:47.755 (1:36.864)
       6:26.939 (1:39.185)        8:05.331 (1:38.392)        9:46.890 (1:41.559)
      11:27.447 (1:40.558)       13:01.180 (1:33.733)
 12 Cloud, Alanna             10 Daniel Boone          13:07.69   2 
       1:32.729 (1:32.729)        3:11.200 (1:38.471)        4:48.056 (1:36.856)
       6:27.569 (1:39.514)        8:07.383 (1:39.814)        9:49.092 (1:41.710)
      11:32.334 (1:43.242)       13:07.689 (1:35.355)
 13 Esslinger, Nicole         11 Wilson Centr          13:10.47   2 
       1:32.480 (1:32.480)        3:11.001 (1:38.521)        4:47.829 (1:36.829)
       6:27.223 (1:39.394)        8:06.613 (1:39.390)        9:48.297 (1:41.684)
      11:31.439 (1:43.142)       13:10.469 (1:39.030)
 14 Carpenter, Rachael        11 Tri Cities C          13:13.31   2 
       1:33.845 (1:33.845)        3:11.594 (1:37.749)        4:49.117 (1:37.523)
       6:28.937 (1:39.821)        8:10.210 (1:41.273)        9:54.137 (1:43.927)
      11:37.458 (1:43.322)       13:13.310 (1:35.852)
 15 Christopoulos, Eleni       9 Knoxville Ca          13:19.06   2 
       1:33.089 (1:33.089)        3:11.261 (1:38.172)        4:48.464 (1:37.204)
       6:28.475 (1:40.011)        8:09.827 (1:41.353)        9:53.752 (1:43.925)
      11:38.539 (1:44.787)       13:19.057 (1:40.519)
 16 Robbins, Cassandra        10 West High Sc          13:42.14   2 
       1:33.282 (1:33.282)        3:12.475 (1:39.193)        4:52.450 (1:39.976)
       6:38.468 (1:46.018)        8:28.107 (1:49.639)       10:16.057 (1:47.950)
      12:05.889 (1:49.833)       13:42.135 (1:36.246)
 17 Harrold, Reagan            9 Bradley Cent          13:50.03   2 
       1:33.611 (1:33.611)        3:12.839 (1:39.228)        4:51.393 (1:38.554)
       6:35.725 (1:44.332)        8:25.660 (1:49.935)       10:16.637 (1:50.978)
      12:06.529 (1:49.892)       13:50.025 (1:43.496)
 18 Fox, Kelly                12 Knoxville Ce          13:51.53   2 
       1:33.981 (1:33.981)        3:12.033 (1:38.052)        4:50.663 (1:38.630)
       6:34.911 (1:44.248)        8:22.899 (1:47.988)       10:13.949 (1:51.050)
      12:05.106 (1:51.158)       13:51.521 (1:46.415)
 19 Longmire, Mollie          10 Anderson Cou          13:57.84   1 
       1:28.045 (1:28.045)        3:07.721 (1:39.676)        4:51.507 (1:43.786)
       6:40.281 (1:48.774)        8:33.048 (1:52.767)       10:24.388 (1:51.340)
      12:18.803 (1:54.415)       13:57.831 (1:39.029)
 20 Spry, Lauren               9 Daniel Boone          14:06.55   2 
       1:33.869 (1:33.869)        3:13.141 (1:39.272)        4:52.981 (1:39.841)
       6:39.281 (1:46.300)        8:31.454 (1:52.173)       10:27.099 (1:55.646)
      12:22.085 (1:54.986)       14:06.545 (1:44.460)
 21 Mcconnell, Whitney        12 Bradley Cent          15:17.23   1 
       1:31.263 (1:31.263)        3:17.503 (1:46.240)        5:11.325 (1:53.822)
       7:10.033 (1:58.709)        9:14.036 (2:04.003)       11:17.175 (2:03.140)
      13:19.154 (2:01.979)       15:17.224 (1:58.070)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 14.32  2011        Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS               
 Meet Record: M 14.32  2012        Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Udoumana, Imani           11 Oakland High             15.06   3.4  1  10   
  2 Coker, Kennedy            11 Centerville              15.60   3.4  1   8   
  3 Bishop, Brittany          10 Anderson Cou             16.13   3.4  1   6   
  4 Lewis, Caroline           10 West High Sc             16.17   3.4  1   5   
  5 West, MacKenzie           12 Campbell Co.             16.39   3.6  2   4   
  6 Sakeuh, Patience           9 West High Sc             16.69   3.8  4   3   
  7 Hampton, Rebekah          12 Hardin Valle             16.71   3.4  1   2   
  8 Caudle, Georgia           -- Science Hill             17.11   3.4  1   1   
  9 Manney, Paige              9 McMinn Count             17.19   3.7  3 
 10 Martin, Julia             11 First Baptis             17.31   3.7  3 
 11 Garrison, Lauren          10 Rhea County              17.44   3.6  2 
 12 Jones, Makenzie           12 Greeneville              17.48   3.6  2 
 13 Hausladen, Kate           10 Oak Ridge Hi             17.49   3.6  2 
 14 Bass, Jamie               12 Dobyns Benne             17.53   3.6  2 
 15 Sewel, Lily                9 Dobyns Benne             17.64   3.6  2 
 16 Keylon, EmmaRuth          12 Rhea County              17.88   3.7  3 
 17 Holt, Fayonica            10 Oakland High             18.02   3.6  2 
 18 Bates, Toriana            12 Bearden High             18.13   3.7  3 
 19 Bailey, Morgan            10 Wilson Centr             18.18   3.7  3 
 20 Justus, Jenna             12 Bearden High             18.22   3.4  1 
 21 Bishop, Brigid            11 Oak Ridge Hi             18.31   3.7  3 
 22 Reed, Anna                10 Science Hill             18.67   3.7  3 
 23 Smith, Anola              10 Hardin Valle             18.76   3.8  4 
 24 Mullis, Sara               9 Bradley Cent             18.77   3.8  4 
 25 Hamilton, Gracie           9 Bradley Cent             18.88   4.6  5 
 26 Ulloa, Ashley             12 Cumberland C             18.94   3.8  4 
 27 Stump, Moriah             11 Cookeville H             19.65   4.6  5 
 28 Ward, Devlin              11 Heritage Hig             19.66   3.8  4 
 29 Essie, Caley               9 Lenoir City              19.71   3.8  4 
 30 Williams, Journey          9 Campbell Co.             19.85   3.7  6 
 31 Mancini, Eleanor           9 Knoxville Ca             19.86   3.6  2 
 32 Deinhart, Lily            11 Knoxville Ca             20.03   4.6  5 
 33 Brooks, Katie             12 Anderson Cou             20.35   3.4  1 
 34 Galloway, Leslie          11 Daniel Boone             20.42   3.7  6 
 35 Welsh, Maddie              9 Centerville              20.86   3.7  3 
 36 Blumberg, Destiny          9 Daniel Boone             21.04   3.7  6 
 37 Cohen, Ansley             12 Karns High S             21.06   4.6  5 
 38 McAtainney, Erin           9 Knoxville Ha             21.63   3.7  6 
 39 Ashburn, Sarah            11 Cookeville H             23.27   4.6  5 
 -- Inman, Maraime            11 Wilson Centr                DQ   4.6  5  Ran Around Hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 43.51  2012        Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS               
 Meet Record: M 43.51  2012        Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coker, Kennedy            11 Centerville              47.19   1  10   
  2 Sakeuh, Patience           9 West High Sc             48.15   2   8   
  3 Mancini, Eleanor           9 Knoxville Ca             48.38   1   6   
  4 Lewis, Caroline           10 West High Sc             48.44   1   5   
  5 Udoumana, Imani           11 Oakland High             48.91   1   4   
  6 Manney, Paige              9 McMinn Count             49.87   4   3   
  7 Davis, Lizzie             11 Hardin Valle             49.92   1   2   
  8 McElhaney, Aislinn        10 Sevier Co. H             50.41   1   1   
  9 Bishop, Brittany          10 Anderson Cou             50.49   2 
 10 Bates, Toriana            12 Bearden High             50.92   2 
 11 Woods, Macy                9 Dobyns Benne             51.73   3 
 12 Jones, Makenzie           12 Greeneville              52.53   2 
 13 Bass, Jamie               12 Dobyns Benne             53.12   3 
 14 Caudle, Georgia           -- Science Hill             53.36   2 
 15 Hausladen, Kate           10 Oak Ridge Hi             53.44   1 
 16 Holt, Fayonica            10 Oakland High             54.43   3 
 17 Garrison, Lauren          10 Rhea County              54.87   2 
 18 Inman, Maraime            11 Wilson Centr             54.92   4 
 19 Easterling, Eden          12 Tennessee Hi             54.95   2 
 20 Deinhart, Lily            11 Knoxville Ca             54.96   3 
 21 Dennis, Zoe               12 Cookeville H             55.09   5 
 22 Hicks, Elizabeth          11 Hardin Valle             55.25   3 
 23 Dieckhaus, Sophia         10 Rhea County              55.49   4 
 24 Galloway, Leslie          11 Daniel Boone             56.07   4 
 25 Crumley, Mackensi          9 Anderson Cou             57.71   4 
 26 Welsh, Maddie              9 Centerville              58.22   1 
 27 Wilcher, Shavon           12 William Flem             59.73   3 
 28 Bishop, Brigid            11 Oak Ridge Hi           1:00.41   4 
 29 Whicker, Katelyn          11 Elizabethton           1:01.86   5 
 30 Swallows, Taylor           9 Bradley Cent           1:02.09   5 
 31 Hall, Addie               10 Cookeville H           1:02.57   5 
 32 Weisberg, Lynsey          11 Bearden High           1:04.43   4 
 33 McAtainney, Erin           9 Knoxville Ha           1:06.17   5 
 34 Nolen, Madison            12 Bradley Cent           1:06.34   5 
 35 Katana, Anesa              9 Knoxville Ha           1:06.45   5 
 36 Kohlmeyer, Cassie         11 Campbell Co.           1:07.08   5 
 -- Martin, Julia             11 First Baptis                DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 47.86  2010        Lextown Lightning, Lextown Lightning        
 Meet Record: M 48.75  2012        Hardin Valley Academy, Hardin Valley Academy
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland High School  'A'                              51.08   1  10   
     1) Ezell, Jermani 10               2) Gooch-Moses, Marteaesja 9      
     3) Johnson, Takiya 11              4) Massengill, Trenitee 9         
  2 West High School  'A'                                 51.75   1   8   
     1) Blevins, Kristen 11             2) Long, Drew 12                  
     3) Carter, Ruthanne 9              4) Murphy, Autumn 9               
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                          51.93   2   6   
     1) Chesney, Ireasia 9              2) Green, Micah 9                 
     3) Perry, Krista 11                4) Reiter, Madison 10             
  4 Powell High School  'A'                               52.53   1   5   
     1) Ross, Rachel 11                 2) Parker, Summer 11              
     3) Gann, Hailey 10                 4) Davis, Sage 11                 
  5 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                            52.74   1   4   
     1) Inman, Kiara 10                 2) Adams, Tori 9                  
     3) Stinnett, Haley 9               4) Ray, Timaya 9                  
  6 Bearden High School  'A'                              52.82   3   3   
     1) Thomas, Justice 9               2) Langlois, Maia 11              
     3) Justus, Jenna 12                4) Frizen, Taylor 12              
  7 Science Hill High School  'A'                         52.97   2   2   
     1) Carlisle, MaKaila 12            2) Caudle, Georgia --             
     3) Forrester, Maggie 9             4) Ndune, Jemimah 11              
  8 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                            53.05   1   1   
     1) Cruz, Loleita 9                 2) Garrett, Makiya 9              
     3) Young, Breanne 12               4) Wilson, Victoria 10            
  9 Jefferson County High School  'A'                     53.36   1 
     1) Brockwell, Mackenzie 9          2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Dobbins, Jada 10                4) Horton, Rebekah 10             
 10 Lenoir City High School  'A'                          53.64   2 
     1) Amani, Sandrine 11              2) Bailey, Stormie 12             
     3) Essie, Caley 9                  4) Guider, Madison 12             
 11 Cookeville High School  'A'                           54.01   3 
     1) Dennis, Zoe 12                  2) Turnbull, Lauren 12            
     3) Ivey, Meg 10                    4) Stump, Moriah 11               
 12 Heritage High School  'A'                             54.16   4 
     1) Jemison, Brianna 9              2) Parsley, Rachel 11             
     3) Rothery, Emma 12                4) Gibson, Brianna 11             
 13 Bradley Central High School  'A'                      54.52   4 
     1) Hamilton, Gracie 9              2) Jones, Laney 9                 
     3) Mullis, Sara 9                  4) Shannon, Zakyra 10             
 14 Farragut High School  'A'                             54.67   4 
     1) Lyons, Vivian 9                 2) Swicegood, Zoe 10              
     3) Anderson, Amy 10                4) Arp, Ellie 10                  
 15 Rhea County High School  'A'                          54.70   4 
     1) Davis, Faith 12                 2) Garrison, Lauren 10            
     3) Keylon, EmmaRuth 12             4) Osterbur, Kaitlyn 11           
 16 Centerville  'A'                                      54.99   2 
     1) Bell, Sienna 9                  2) Bennett, Desire 11             
     3) Croskey, Alaina 9               4) Lankford, Brenna 10            
 17 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                           55.31   2 
     1) Hounshell, Lauren 10            2) Lee, Savannah 10               
     3) Moore, Meredith 10              4) Orem, Kristiana 10             
 18 Campbell Co. High School  'A'                         55.40   2 
     1) Kohlmeyer, Cassie 11            2) Lasley, Samantha 10            
     3) West, MacKenzie 12              4) Williams, Journey 9            
 19 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School  'A'                   55.58   2 
     1) Johnson, Katelyn 11             2) Leneve, Caitlin 12             
     3) Maurice, Hannah 11              4) Ogle, Bailey 11                
 20 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                      55.68   3 
     1) Province, Olivia 9              2) Varner, Dasha 12               
     3) Weaver, Cailan 9                4) Lebon, Chantal 11              
 21 Karns High School  'A'                                55.73   3 
     1) Hayles, Hanna 11                2) Jones, Benia 10                
     3) McCarter, Natalie 11            4) Rudd, Benita 11                
 22 Wilson Central High School  'A'                       55.76   3 
     1) Presley, Abby 10                2) Hitt, Jaycie 9                 
     3) Bailey, Morgan 10               4) Johnson, Suzanne 11            
 23 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                         57.90   3 
     1) Bagley, Ivy 9                   2) Carter, Savannah 10            
     3) Coffman, Baleigh 9              4) Helton, Emily 9                
 24 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                     1:01.50   4 
     1) Wilburn, Contessa 11            2) Mijatovic, Lea 10              
     3) Smith, Shanterria 11            4) Casey, Mallory 10              
 25 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                             1:05.44   3 
     1) Johnson, Stephanie 12           2) Harb, Mary 10                  
     3) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11            4) Pullen, Natalie 10             
 -- Tennessee High School  'A'                               DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Bassett, Allie 9                2) Massengill, Ellie 11           
     3) Eury, Mya 10                    4) Cozart, Evie 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:43.31  2011        Dobyns-Bennett HS, Dobyns-Bennett HS      
 Meet Record: M 1:45.13  2011        Oakland HS, Oakland HS                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          1:49.42   1  10   
     1) Faoro, Gia 12                   2) Adams, Tori 9                  
     3) Stinnett, Haley 9               4) Ray, Timaya 9                  
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     1:49.69   1   8   
     1) Bailey, Kelsey 12               2) Breeding, Sydney 12            
     3) Griffith, Britney 11            4) Wood, Kiley 10                 
  3 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        1:50.50   1   6   
     1) Green, Micah 9                  2) Sanoe, Fanta 12                
     3) Mathes, Lira 12                 4) Reiter, Madison 10             
  4 Science Hill High School  'A'                       1:51.09   1   5   
     1) Carlisle, MaKaila 12            2) Forrester, Maggie 9            
     3) Macariola, Kerina 12            4) Neubert, Katy 10               
  5 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         1:51.12   2   4   
     1) Hounshell, Lauren 10            2) Lee, Savannah 10               
     3) McElhaney, Aislinn 10           4) Moore, Meredith 10             
  6 Bearden High School  'A'                            1:52.20   2   3   
     1) Thomas, Justice 9               2) Langlois, Maia 11              
     3) Bates, Toriana 12               4) Frizen, Taylor 12              
  7 Lenoir City High School  'A'                        1:52.51   2   2   
     1) Amani, Sandrine 11              2) Bailey, Stormie 12             
     3) Guider, Madison 12              4) Kerr, Tierra 11                
  8 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'                 1:54.11   2   1   
     1) Arnwine, Eliza 11               2) Deinhart, Lily 11              
     3) Garcia, Megan 11                4) Mishu, Kate 11                 
  9 Powell High School  'A'                             1:54.41   1 
     1) Davis, Sage 11                  2) Parker, Summer 11              
     3) Gann, Hailey 10                 4) Ross, Rachel 11                
 10 Bradley Central High School  'A'                    1:54.98   4 
     1) Howard, Rhyne 11                2) Mullis, Sara 9                 
     3) Nolen, Madison 12               4) Shannon, Zakyra 10             
 11 Tennessee High School  'A'                          1:55.06   3 
     1) Eury, Mya 10                    2) Cozart, Evie 9                 
     3) Bassett, Allie 9                4) Massengill, Ellie 11           
 12 Centerville  'A'                                    1:55.18   1 
     1) Bell, Sienna 9                  2) Hemm, Nina 9                   
     3) Lankford, Brenna 10             4) Lyle, Jermea 12                
 13 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       1:55.98   2 
     1) Bagley, Ivy 9                   2) Coffman, Baleigh 9             
     3) Cutshall, Caitlin 10            4) Fuller, Erin 11                
 14 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          1:57.16   2 
     1) Bates, Desiree 12               2) Cruz, Loleita 9                
     3) Hall, Aaliyah 9                 4) Wilson, Victoria 10            
 15 Rhea County High School  'A'                        1:58.51   3 
     1) Davis, Faith 12                 2) Garrison, Lauren 10            
     3) Osterbur, Kaitlyn 11            4) Welch, Sarah 11                
 16 Alcoa High School  'A'                              1:58.68   3 
     1) Brandt, Evie 11                 2) Johnson, Jada 9                
     3) Johnson, TeiAsha 11             4) Knighton, Dynasty 10           
 17 Oakland High School  'A'                            1:59.21   2 
     1) Gooch-Moses, Marteaesja 9       2) Hoffman, Eve 10                
     3) Holman, Eve 10                  4) Lovinski, Grace 11             
 18 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School  'A'                 1:59.26   2 
     1) Johnson, Katelyn 11             2) Leneve, Caitlin 12             
     3) Maurice, Hannah 11              4) Ogle, Bailey 11                
 19 Campbell Co. High School  'A'                       2:00.04   3 
     1) Kohlmeyer, Cassie 11            2) Lasley, Samantha 10            
     3) West, MacKenzie 12              4) Williams, Journey 9            
 20 Karns High School  'A'                              2:00.54   3 
     1) Hayles, Hanna 11                2) Jones, Benia 10                
     3) McCarter, Natalie 11            4) Rudd, Benita 11                
 21 Jefferson County High School  'A'                   2:01.38   3 
     1) Brockwell, Mackenzie 9          2) Greer, Lauren 10               
     3) Horton, Rebekah 10              4) Rush, Destiny 12               
 22 Farragut High School  'A'                           2:02.09   1 
     1) Anderson, Amy 10                2) Arp, Ellie 10                  
     3) Saunders, Abbagale 9            4) Stepp, Elise 11                
 23 Cookeville High School  'A'                         2:02.82   3 
     1) Ivey, Meg 10                    2) Thomsen, Mikah 10              
     3) Hall, Addie 10                  4) Ashburn, Sarah 11              
 24 McMinn County High School  'A'                      2:02.94   4 
     1) Baxter, Emily 10                2) Frazier, Cheyenne 9            
     3) Goodman, Michaela 11            4) Turner, Caelyn 9               
 25 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                    2:03.27   4 
     1) Lebon, Chantal 11               2) Province, Olivia 9             
     3) Varner, Dasha 12                4) Thomasson, Michelle 9          
 26 Greeneville High School  'A'                        2:03.68   4 
     1) Gudger, Tyrah 11                2) Shelton, Jaydn 10              
     3) Morelock, Abbi 11               4) O'Dell, Maya 11                
 27 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                     2:10.95   4 
     1) Andrews, Hannah 11              2) Casey, Mallory 10              
     3) Mijatovic, Lea 10               4) Sample, Diamond 9              
 28 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                             2:15.87   4 
     1) Magers, Rachel 11               2) Pullen, Natalie 10             
     3) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11            4) Harb, Mary 10                  
 29 Grace Christian Academy  'A'                        2:44.37   3 
     1) Brown, Katie 8                  2) Lower, Michelle 9              
     3) Ray, Katlyn 10                  4) White, Laiken 8                
 -- West High School  'A'                                    DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Blevins, Kristen 11             2) Long, Drew 12                  
     3) Murphy, Autumn 9                4) Carter, Ruthanne 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 3:59.42  2012        Knox West HS, Knox West HS                
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42  2012        Knoxville West HS, Knox West HS           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West High School  'A'                               4:03.76   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Caroline 10              2) Sakeuh, Patience 9             
     3) Holecek, Janie 9                4) Burkhart, Hannah 9             
       2:04.148 (2:04.148)        3:05.298 (1:01.150)          4:03.751 (58.453)
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     4:13.03   1   8   
     1) Bailey, Kelsey 12               2) Bates, Natalie 9               
     3) Breeding, Sydney 12             4) Griffith, Britney 11           
       2:06.737 (2:06.737)        3:08.185 (1:01.448)        4:13.029 (1:04.845)
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                       4:13.94   1   6   
     1) Forrester, Maggie 9             2) Hausman, Halle 12              
     3) Macariola, Kerina 12            4) Neubert, Katy 10               
       2:08.329 (2:08.329)        3:14.686 (1:06.358)          4:13.937 (59.251)
  4 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         4:15.25   2   5   
     1) Hounshell, Lauren 10            2) McElhaney, Aislinn 10          
     3) Orem, Kristiana 10              4) Overbay, Jensen 10             
       2:10.544 (2:10.544)        3:16.731 (1:06.188)          4:15.247 (58.516)
  5 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        4:16.14   1   4   
     1) Pittard, Makayla 9              2) Sanoe, Fanta 12                
     3) Perry, Krista 11                4) Reiter, Madison 10             
       2:08.536 (2:08.536)        3:13.583 (1:05.047)        4:16.131 (1:02.549)
  6 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          4:16.95   1   3   
     1) Faoro, Gia 12                   2) Davis, Lizzie 11               
     3) Bachmann, Ellie 9               4) Gray, Kensi 10                 
       2:10.654 (2:10.654)        3:16.206 (1:05.552)        4:16.945 (1:00.740)
  7 Centerville  'A'                                    4:17.48   1   2   
     1) Coker, Kennedy 11               2) Drew, Laura 12                 
     3) Khosla, Sydney 9                4) Knauer, Megan 11               
       2:10.339 (2:10.339)        3:15.099 (1:04.760)        4:17.479 (1:02.380)
  8 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'                 4:22.17   1   1   
     1) Kapaya, Shila 11                2) Tucker, Callie 9               
     3) Wilson, Sophie 12               4) Wolski, Ellie 9                
       2:08.525 (2:08.525)        3:17.343 (1:08.818)        4:22.166 (1:04.824)
  9 Elizabethton High School  'A'                       4:25.19   2 
     1) Davison, Camille 9              2) Feuchtenberger, Heather 12     
     3) Feuchtenberger, Randi 12        4) King, Amber 12                 
       2:18.240 (2:18.240)          3:16.558 (58.318)        4:25.183 (1:08.626)
 10 Cookeville High School  'A'                         4:25.25   2 
     1) McCowan, Courtney 12            2) Cravens, Mary Grace 10         
     3) Stroud, Saddie Mae 9            4) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12           
       2:15.854 (2:15.854)        3:24.848 (1:08.994)        4:25.248 (1:00.400)
 11 Tennessee High School  'A'                          4:26.68   4 
     1) Easterling, Eden 12             2) Massengill, Ellie 11           
     3) Bassett, Allie 9                4) Arnold, Chloe 12               
       2:10.713 (2:10.713)        3:18.443 (1:07.730)        4:26.677 (1:08.234)
 12 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                     4:28.80   2 
     1) Randall, Lauren 9               2) Tabor, Lauren 9                
     3) Tabor, Sydney 11                4) Sample, Diamond 9              
       2:13.401 (2:13.401)        3:22.513 (1:09.112)        4:28.797 (1:06.285)
 13 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       4:29.04   2 
     1) Bruce, Erin 10                  2) Chellah, Judy 9                
     3) Cutshall, Caitlin 10            4) Sheldon, Grace 9               
       2:13.327 (2:13.327)        3:21.189 (1:07.862)        4:29.033 (1:07.844)
 14 Farragut High School  'A'                           4:33.85   2 
     1) Anderson, Amy 10                2) Arp, Ellie 10                  
     3) Atchley, Maggie 10              4) Delahunt, Anna 11              
       2:14.501 (2:14.501)        3:23.874 (1:09.373)        4:33.847 (1:09.974)
 15 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          4:39.51   2 
     1) Greenhalgh, Abbey 12            2) Joyal, Rebecca 9               
     3) Schwartz, Genevieve 11          4) Wood, Robyn 11                 
       2:14.931 (2:14.931)        3:27.747 (1:12.816)        4:39.510 (1:11.764)
 16 Greeneville High School  'A'                        4:40.78   4 
     1) Morelock, Abbi 11               2) Boss, Violet 11                
     3) Jones, Makenzie 12              4) O'Dell, Maya 11                
       2:20.129 (2:20.129)        3:34.329 (1:14.200)        4:40.780 (1:06.452)
 17 Rhea County High School  'A'                        4:44.62   4 
     1) Blevins, Caitlyn 11             2) Davis, Faith 12                
     3) Garrison, Lauren 10             4) Keylon, EmmaRuth 12            
       2:26.940 (2:26.940)        3:37.356 (1:10.416)        4:44.613 (1:07.257)
 18 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                       4:47.19   3 
     1) Denton, Riley 12                2) Franks, Stephani 9             
     3) Moore, Elizabeth 11             4) Papenbrock Romero, Isabel 10   
       2:21.452 (2:21.452)        3:36.435 (1:14.983)        4:47.189 (1:10.755)
 19 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                    4:47.85   3 
     1) Cherry, Harper 12               2) Jordan, Rachel 11              
     3) Richards, Layla 10              4) Weaver, Cailan 9               
       2:23.727 (2:23.727)        3:35.691 (1:11.965)        4:47.849 (1:12.158)
 20 Oakland High School  'A'                            4:48.31   1 
     1) Hoffman, Eve 10                 2) Holman, Eve 10                 
     3) Hooks, Breja 10                 4) Johnson, Toni 9                
       2:24.805 (2:24.805)        3:35.936 (1:11.132)        4:48.306 (1:12.370)
 21 William Fleming  'A'                                4:52.97   2 
     1) Beck, Jataysha 10               2) Wilcher, Shavon 12             
     3) Williams, Nya 10                4) Saunders, DeShawna 11          
       2:29.985 (2:29.985)        3:41.991 (1:12.007)        4:52.966 (1:10.975)
 22 Stone Memorial High School  'A'                     4:57.53   3 
     1) Coudriet, Hailey 12             2) Coudriet, Katie 9              
     3) Robinette, Faith 10             4) Nelson, Susan 10               
       2:25.906 (2:25.906)        3:48.971 (1:23.066)        4:57.528 (1:08.557)
 23 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                             5:28.15   3 
     1) Quay, Angel 12                  2) Pullen, Natalie 10             
     3) Mader, Mary 9                   4) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11           
       2:53.000 (2:53.000)        4:17.395 (1:24.395)        5:28.147 (1:10.752)
 24 McMinn County High School  'A'                      5:29.71   3 
     1) Miracle, Kassidy 9              2) Pritchett, Samantha 9          
     3) Rikard, Emma 10                 4) Rogers, Emma 9                 
       2:46.662 (2:46.662)        4:10.808 (1:24.146)        5:29.709 (1:18.902)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 9:46.70  2011        Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge HS                
 Meet Record: M 9:46.09  2015        Morristown-West HS, Morristown-West HS    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Centerville  'A'                                    9:41.85M  1  10   
     1) Drew, Laura 12                  2) Khosla, Sydney 9               
     3) Kilroy, Grace 10                4) Lowe, Savannah 10              
       2:21.514 (2:21.514)        4:45.583 (2:24.069)        7:10.825 (2:25.242)
       9:41.845 (2:31.020)
  2 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     9:50.36   1   8   
     1) Davis, Meg 11                   2) Hagood, Ashtyn 10              
     3) Neglia, Sasha 9                 4) Scott, Katerina 10             
       2:31.234 (2:31.234)        4:59.105 (2:27.871)        7:31.759 (2:32.654)
       9:50.354 (2:18.596)
  3 Science Hill High School  'A'                      10:00.63   1   6   
     1) Carlsen, Paige 9                2) Hausman, Halle 12              
     3) Mardis, Gabrielle 11            4) Miller, Casey 12               
       2:31.416 (2:31.416)        5:03.222 (2:31.807)        7:38.602 (2:35.380)
      10:00.624 (2:22.023)
  4 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'                10:03.48   1   5   
     1) Wolski, Ellie 9                 2) Kapaya, Shila 11               
     3) Wilson, Sophie 12               4) Tucker, Callie 9               
       2:28.238 (2:28.238)        4:58.178 (2:29.940)        7:32.012 (2:33.835)
      10:03.480 (2:31.468)
  5 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                         10:04.50   1   4   
     1) Gray, Kensi 10                  2) Wall, Jenna 11                 
     3) Readett, Emily 11               4) Bachmann, Ellie 9              
       2:24.260 (2:24.260)        5:05.902 (2:41.643)        7:37.567 (2:31.665)
      10:04.493 (2:26.926)
  6 Cookeville High School  'A'                        10:14.82   1   3   
     1) McCowan, Courtney 12            2) Dawson, Isabella 12            
     3) Hart, Hannah 12                 4) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12           
       2:29.331 (2:29.331)        5:06.693 (2:37.362)        7:46.592 (2:39.899)
      10:14.815 (2:28.224)
  7 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                      10:15.59   1   2   
     1) Bruce, Erin 10                  2) McCoy, Marley 10               
     3) Chellah, Judy 9                 4) Chellah, Maria 11              
       2:22.480 (2:22.480)        4:59.408 (2:36.928)        7:37.446 (2:38.038)
      10:15.582 (2:38.136)
  8 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                         10:34.81   1   1   
     1) Greenhalgh, Abbey 12            2) Schwartz, Genevieve 11         
     3) Wood, Robyn 11                  4) Zawisza, Maddie 12             
       2:35.124 (2:35.124)        5:07.987 (2:32.864)        7:49.675 (2:41.688)
      10:34.804 (2:45.130)
  9 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                      10:36.78   1 
     1) Jordan, Chelsey 12              2) Krishnan, Kamryn 9             
     3) Narayani, Niki 10               4) Repine, Taylor 10              
       2:30.568 (2:30.568)        5:14.882 (2:44.314)        8:05.536 (2:50.654)
      10:36.779 (2:31.244)
 10 West High School  'A'                              10:51.43   1 
     1) Pellham, Christa 10             2) Tisdale, Maddie 9              
     3) Kraslawsky, Macy 9              4) Loewen, Jessie 10              
       2:34.501 (2:34.501)        5:23.958 (2:49.458)        8:01.354 (2:37.396)
      10:51.427 (2:50.073)
 11 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                            10:55.49   2 
     1) Sutherland, Emily 12            2) Bretscher, Laura 11            
     3) Foster, Brooke 11               4) Pullen, Natalie 10             
       2:31.550 (2:31.550)        5:16.516 (2:44.966)        8:05.774 (2:49.258)
      10:55.482 (2:49.708)
 12 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                    11:15.48   1 
     1) Lewis, Kailey 9                 2) Tabor, Sydney 11               
     3) Roysdon, Chelsey 12             4) Tabor, Lauren 9                
       2:49.778 (2:49.778)        5:30.418 (2:40.641)        8:01.086 (2:30.668)
      11:15.476 (3:14.390)
 13 Jefferson County High School  'A'                  11:22.67   2 
     1) Eccles, Lauren 10               2) Eccles, Rachel 11              
     3) Stansberry, Andrea 11           4) Perdue, Alyse 12               
       2:54.461 (2:54.461)        5:41.360 (2:46.899)        8:42.008 (3:00.648)
      11:22.662 (2:40.655)
 14 Oakland High School  'A'                           11:24.74   2 
     1) Takada, Momo 10                 2) Orrand, Madison 10             
     3) Foglia, Savanna 10              4) Graves, Amelia 9               
       2:45.644 (2:45.644)        5:41.273 (2:55.629)        8:34.626 (2:53.354)
      11:24.739 (2:50.113)
 15 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                   11:41.83   2 
     1) Abbott, Ashley 9                2) Cherry, Harper 12              
     3) Jones, Savannah 11              4) Jordan, Rachel 11              
       2:53.304 (2:53.304)        5:53.401 (3:00.098)        8:57.567 (3:04.166)
      11:41.830 (2:44.264)
 16 Stone Memorial High School  'A'                    11:47.81   2 
     1) Coudriet, Hailey 12             2) Coudriet, Katie 9              
     3) Rassell, Erin 10                4) Jones, Cheyenne 11             
       2:43.019 (2:43.019)        5:42.152 (2:59.133)        8:42.898 (3:00.747)
      11:47.810 (3:04.912)
 17 Bearden High School  'A'                           12:01.84   2 
     1) Richardson, Anna 10             2) Bowman, Hannah 9               
     3) Moore, Samantha 11              4) Kerr, Megan 12                 
       2:57.662 (2:57.662)        6:01.085 (3:03.423)        9:09.888 (3:08.803)
      12:01.840 (2:51.952)
 18 Karns High School  'A'                             12:41.51   2 
     1) Owens, Jessie 12                2) Clifton, Ashton 10             
     3) Clifton, Madison 10             4) Cunningham, Jesula 10          
       2:57.048 (2:57.048)        6:09.731 (3:12.683)        9:16.960 (3:07.229)
      12:41.507 (3:24.548)
 19 Greeneville High School  'A'                       12:42.40   2 
     1) Boss, Violet 11                 2) Leonard, Addie 12              
     3) Myers, Emma 10                  4) Knopp, Aubrey 9                
       2:55.468 (2:55.468)        6:16.237 (3:20.770)        9:27.638 (3:11.401)
      12:42.398 (3:14.761)
 20 McMinn County High School  'A'                     13:18.31   2 
     1) Compton, Azia 9                 2) Rikard, Emma 10                
     3) Goodin, Katie 11                4) Pritchett, Samantha 9          
       3:04.910 (3:04.910)        6:35.292 (3:30.382)        9:57.073 (3:21.782)
      13:18.308 (3:21.236)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S  5-07  2011        Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co HS             
 Meet Record: M  5-07  2011        Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyle, Jermea              12 Centerville            5-02.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Lizzie             11 Hardin Valle           5-00.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Guinn, Jada               10 Oak Ridge Hi          J5-00.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mancini, Eleanor           9 Knoxville Ca          J5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morelock, Abbi            11 Greeneville            4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Fuller, Erin              11 Daniel Boone           4-08.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mathes, Lira              12 South-Doyle            4-08.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    X    O  XXX 
  8 Howard, Rhyne             11 Bradley Cent          J4-08.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lebon, Chantal            11 Knoxville Ha          J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Reed, Anna                10 Science Hill           4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cohen, Ansley             12 Karns High S          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Stephanie        12 L & N Stem A          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Martin, Julia             11 First Baptis          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Fulmer, Sidney            11 William Blou           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Moore, Grace              11 Alcoa High S           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Sparks, Maggie            10 West High Sc          J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Welch, Sarah              11 Rhea County           J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Brooks, Katie             12 Anderson Cou           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 18 Belknap, Hannah            9 William Blou           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 20 Lane, Emma                11 Centerville           J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carter, Ruthanne           9 West High Sc                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Zappacosta, Sabrina        9 Cookeville H                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Winningham, Myca          11 Cumberland C                NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wood, Robyn               11 Oak Ridge Hi                NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Turnbull, Lauren          12 Cookeville H                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 11-06  2012        Ashley Kessler, Hardin Valley Academy       
 Meet Record: M 11-06  2012        Ashley Kessler, Hardin Valley Academy       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Brittany          10 Anderson Cou          10-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Barton, Jessica           12 Centerville            9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Duff, Brandi              12 Anderson Cou           9-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matson, Emily             11 Jefferson Co           8-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Greene, Hannah            10 Hardin Valle          J8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Parr, Julia               11 Science Hill          J8-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bishop, Brigid            11 Oak Ridge Hi          J8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fullbright, Meredith      12 Science Hill           7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Welsh, Maddie              9 Centerville           J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Easterling, Eden          12 Tennessee Hi          J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Madison           11 Tennessee Hi                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Moore, Meredith           10 Sevier Co. H                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dzhuha, Nelia             11 Bradley Cent                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cutshall, Caitlin         10 Daniel Boone                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cantrell, Madison         11 Bradley Cent                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gunnells, Emma            10 McMinn Count                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Horton, Rebekah           10 Jefferson Co                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 18-11  2009        Marci Morman, Memphis Mustangs              
 Meet Record: M 18-01  2010        Hannah Cox, CAK                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Udoumana, Imani           11 Oakland High          18-00.00   NWI  10   
     FOUL      18-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14-04(NWI) 16-09(NWI)
  2 Preston, Alexus           12 William Flem          17-06.00   NWI   8   
     15-08(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-06(NWI) FOUL      17-04(NWI) 17-05(NWI)
  3 Lewis, Caroline           10 West High Sc          17-03.00   NWI   6   
     17-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-02(NWI) FOUL      17-01.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)
  4 Moonin, Kennedy           10 William Blou          17-02.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      14-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 17-02(NWI)
  5 Sakeuh, Patience           9 West High Sc          17-00.00   NWI   4   
     16-11(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI)
  6 Hampton, Rebekah          12 Hardin Valle         J17-00.00   NWI   3   
     16-08(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)
  7 Thomas, Kennedy           11 Hardin Valle          16-08.50   NWI   2   
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
  8 Jeffries, Nicolia          9 William Flem          16-00.00   NWI   1   
     16-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-04(NWI)
  9 Carlisle, MaKaila         12 Science Hill          15-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Hitt, Jaycie               9 Wilson Centr          15-05.00   NWI 
     13-07.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
 11 Wolski, Ellie              9 Knoxville Ca          15-03.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 12 Garrett, Makiya            9 Oak Ridge Hi          15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-01(NWI) 15-00(NWI)         
 13 Caudle, Georgia           -- Science Hill          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-00(NWI)         
 14 Justus, Jenna             12 Bearden High          14-11.50   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
 15 Harris, Sarah             11 Bearden High          14-09.00   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
 16 Almond, Amanda            11 Gatlinburg-P          14-08.50   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)         
 17 Weaver, Cailan             9 Knoxville Ha          14-05.00   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-05(NWI)         
 18 Shannon, Zakyra           10 Bradley Cent         J14-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-05(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Martin, Julia             11 First Baptis          14-02.50   NWI 
     14-02.50(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)         
 20 Lane, Emma                11 Centerville           14-02.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)         
 21 Rothery, Emma             12 Heritage Hig          14-01.00   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 14-01(NWI)         
 22 Johnson, Jada              9 Alcoa High S          14-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00(NWI)         
 23 Magnus, Kerrigan           9 Powell High           13-11.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-11(NWI)         
 24 Harper, Jada              12 McMinn Count         J13-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-11(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Arp, Ellie                10 Farragut Hig          13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-10(NWI) 13-09(NWI)         
 26 Winningham, Myca          11 Cumberland C         J13-10.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) FOUL      13-06(NWI)           
 27 Croskey, Alaina            9 Centerville          J13-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-05(NWI) 13-10(NWI)         
 28 Bailey, Morgan            10 Wilson Centr          13-09.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)         
 29 Salvig, Chandler          11 Oakland High          13-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-06(NWI)         
 30 Baxter, Emily             10 McMinn Count          13-02.50   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)         
 31 Thomsen, Mikah            10 Cookeville H          13-02.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)           
 32 Crumley, Mackensi          9 Anderson Cou          13-01.50   NWI 
     12-09.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
 33 Lee, Savannah             10 Sevier Co. H          12-08.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI) FOUL              
 34 Johnson, TeiAsha          11 Alcoa High S          12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-07(NWI) FOUL              
 35 Jones, Benia              10 Karns High S          12-01.00   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-10(NWI)         
 -- Bigham, Amber             12 Bradley Cent              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Sweigart, Mackenzie        9 Daniel Boone              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 39-04.25  2010        Erica Bougard, Memphis Mustangs          
 Meet Record: M 37-05.50  2013        Adriana Watkins, Dobyns-Bennett HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Udoumana, Imani           11 Oakland High          36-10.00   NWI  10   
     36-01(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL      36-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Preston, Alexus           12 William Flem          35-11.00   NWI   8   
     35-09(NWI) 35-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      35-11(NWI)
  3 Salvig, Chandler          11 Oakland High          35-02.25   NWI   6   
     FOUL      35-02.25(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) FOUL      33-07.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI)
  4 Davis, Lizzie             11 Hardin Valle          33-07.00   NWI   5   
     FOUL      33-03.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-04(NWI)
  5 Coker, Kennedy            11 Centerville           33-06.00   NWI   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      33-02(NWI) 33-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Hampton, Rebekah          12 Hardin Valle          33-05.00   NWI   3   
     33-00(NWI) 33-05(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-11(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI)
  7 Bigham, Amber             12 Bradley Cent          32-04.00   NWI   2   
     31-02(NWI) 32-04(NWI) FOUL      30-11(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Justus, Jenna             12 Bearden High          31-10.00   NWI   1   
     30-10(NWI) FOUL      31-10(NWI) 29-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Calloway, Jaisa           10 Science Hill          31-09.25   NWI 
     31-03.75(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Brandt, Evie              11 Alcoa High S          31-07.75   NWI 
     31-07(NWI) 31-07.75(NWI) 31-03(NWI)         
 11 Fulmer, Sidney            11 William Blou          30-03.50   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Macariola, Kerina         12 Science Hill          30-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-02(NWI) 30-03(NWI)         
 13 Christian, Brooke         10 Farragut Hig          30-01.00   NWI 
     29-07.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 29-09(NWI)         
 14 Lee, Savannah             10 Sevier Co. H          29-11.50   NWI 
     29-11.50(NWI) 28-11.75(NWI) 29-04(NWI)         
 15 Carter, Ruthanne           9 West High Sc          29-05.00   NWI 
     29-05(NWI) 29-00(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Saunders, DeShawna        11 William Flem          29-04.25   NWI 
     29-04.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Hepler, Sam               10 Oak Ridge Hi          29-02.00   NWI 
     26-10(NWI) FOUL      29-02(NWI)         
 18 Croskey, Alaina            9 Centerville           28-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      26-07.25(NWI) 28-09(NWI)         
 19 Bozeman, Sierra           10 Cookeville H          28-04.25   NWI 
     27-11.50(NWI) 28-04.25(NWI) 28-03(NWI)         
 20 Shelton, Jaydn            10 Greeneville           27-06.50   NWI 
     27-06.50(NWI) 27-03.50(NWI) 26-08.75(NWI)           
 21 Thomsen, Mikah            10 Cookeville H         J27-06.50   NWI 
     27-06.50(NWI) FOUL      27-03.25(NWI)         
 -- King, Amber               12 Elizabethton              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Dockery, Lynzi             9 Sevier Co. H              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 42-04.50  2015        Destiny Carey, Farragut HS               
 Meet Record: M 41-05.50  2015        Tamia Crockett, Hardin Valley Academy    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buxton, Symphony          12 Hardin Valle          37-06.50   10   
      35-09  35-03  36-08  37-06.50  31-08  32-06.50
  2 Mefford, Zoie             12 Campbell Co.          35-10.00    8   
      34-05.50  32-06.50  35-10  29-11.50  30-08.50  31-02.50
  3 Vallo, Megan              12 Centerville           34-09.50    6   
      31-00  34-09.50  32-03.50  31-10  FOUL  32-02.50
  4 Summers, Kayla            12 Oak Ridge Hi          33-03.00    5   
      32-07.50  30-00  30-07.50  31-04  33-02.50  33-03
  5 Wilson, Jataya            10 Alcoa High S          33-00.50    4   
      32-02.50  31-06  FOUL  30-03.50  33-00.50  29-04.50
  6 Prescott, Mandy           11 Hardin Valle          32-11.00    3   
      FOUL  32-11  32-03  32-00  30-06  31-11
  7 Brady, Madison             9 Campbell Co.          32-09.00    2   
      32-09  31-02  32-05.50  31-05.50  30-02  30-08.50
  8 Mink, Abby                11 Bearden High          32-03.50    1   
      30-08  32-03.50  32-02.50  30-10.50  31-03  30-11
  9 Armstrong, Megan           9 Bearden High          32-00.50  
      30-10.50  32-00.50  31-00  29-11.50  31-01.50  FOUL
 10 McRee, Kailey             12 Bradley Cent         J32-00.50  
      32-00.50  28-06  30-00.50         
 11 Ward, Remiah              12 Alcoa High S          31-10.00  
      30-00.50  31-10  26-06         
 12 Mitchell, Julia           10 Sevier Co. H          31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-05  31-01         
 13 Roush, Katie              12 Centerville           31-02.50  
      30-04  30-08.50  31-02.50         
 14 Roberts, Jasmine           9 Elizabethton          31-02.00  
      29-01.50  31-00.50  31-02         
 15 Gambrell, Khyra           12 Dobyns Benne          30-07.00  
      30-07  30-04  29-04.50         
 16 Koroma, Camryn            11 Elizabethton          30-02.50  
      28-07.50  30-02.50  29-08.50         
 17 Reaves, Kimora            10 West High Sc          30-01.50  
      29-06  30-01.50  29-08         
 18 Watson, Kiersten          12 McMinn Count          29-07.00  
      28-02  29-05  29-07         
 19 Van de Vate, Holly        11 Powell High           29-01.00  
      25-09  28-05  29-01         
 20 Vlk, Zoe                   9 Wilson Centr          28-04.00  
      24-03.50  25-00.50  28-04           
 21 Vaske, Nita               12 Bradley Cent          27-10.50  
      27-05  27-08.50  27-10.50         
 22 Hickey, Rachel            12 Jefferson Co          27-08.50  
      26-08  25-04  27-08.50         
 23 Houser, Kasi              12 Jefferson Co          27-05.00  
      26-06.50  26-05.50  27-05         
 24 Mathes, Lira              12 South-Doyle           27-04.00  
      27-01.50  27-04  FOUL           
 25 Whitehead, Abby           10 Heritage Hig          26-10.00  
      25-05  26-10  FOUL         
 26 Howard, Amara             12 Oak Ridge Hi          26-08.50  
      26-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Syas, Kevelyn             10 Oakland High          26-04.50  
      24-09.50  25-05  26-04.50         
 28 Adams, Amber              12 West High Sc          25-09.50  
      25-09.50  24-10  FOUL           
 29 Prince, Ashley             9 Farragut Hig          25-07.00  
      15-08.50  FOUL  25-07         
 30 Wilson, Ali                9 Cumberland C          25-06.00  
      25-03.50  25-06  25-04         
 31 Bennett, Rheann           10 Science Hill          25-05.50  
      24-04.50  FOUL  25-05.50         
 32 Shoemaker, MacKenna       10 Knoxville Ha          25-04.00  
      FOUL  25-04  FOUL         
 33 Billingsley, Arianna       9 South-Doyle           25-03.00  
      24-05.50  FOUL  25-03           
 34 Ownby, Chloe               9 Sevier Co. H          25-02.00  
      25-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Gangloff, Sarah            9 Knoxville Ha          25-01.00  
      25-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Wright, Angley             9 Oakland High          23-00.00  
      23-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Davis, Jaylen             11 Wilson Centr          22-07.50  
      22-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Ratliff, Morgan            9 Science Hill          21-07.50  
      21-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Depew, Brittany           12 Dobyns Benne          20-08.50  
      20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 127-03  2013        Tamia Crockett, Hardin Valley Academy      
 Meet Record: M 124-11  2015        Shoshona Isis Troutman, Centerville HS (OH)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenner, Olivia            12 Centerville             110-04   10   
      103-05  FOUL  95-08  103-08  108-03  110-04
  2 Gambrell, Khyra           12 Dobyns Benne            106-02    8   
      102-09  105-04  104-06  106-02  100-09  FOUL
  3 Hickey, Rachel            12 Jefferson Co             97-05    6   
      FOUL  96-08  93-09  94-05  97-05  92-01
  4 Koroma, Camryn            11 Elizabethton             96-01    5   
      84-03  87-03  96-01  84-05  95-03  90-04
  5 Payne, Zoe                 9 Heritage Hig             95-09    4   
      95-09  81-11  89-05  93-03  88-10  86-03
  6 Summers, Kayla            12 Oak Ridge Hi             95-02    3   
      FOUL  93-00  FOUL  90-11  79-06  95-02
  7 McRee, Kailey             12 Bradley Cent             93-05    2   
      93-05  92-09  78-00  82-05  92-08  81-03
  8 Brady, Madison             9 Campbell Co.             92-06    1   
      86-06  FOUL  92-06  92-06  84-09  92-02
  9 Buxton, Symphony          12 Hardin Valle             91-09  
      87-02  91-09  83-04  77-01  81-04  77-01
 10 Prescott, Mandy           11 Hardin Valle             90-04  
      88-01  83-11  90-04         
 11 Tracy, Jenna              12 Centerville              89-02  
      74-10  83-04  89-02         
 12 Mefford, Zoie             12 Campbell Co.             87-07  
      87-07  85-01  77-01           
 13 Armstrong, Megan           9 Bearden High             86-04  
      81-03  86-04  78-08         
 14 Gangloff, Sarah            9 Knoxville Ha            J86-04  
      80-06  86-04  77-00         
 15 Vlk, Zoe                   9 Wilson Centr             85-09  
      85-09  85-01  FOUL         
 16 Ward, Remiah              12 Alcoa High S             85-01  
      85-01  84-02  FOUL         
 17 Depew, Brittany           12 Dobyns Benne             83-00  
      81-08  83-00  FOUL         
 18 Shoemaker, MacKenna       10 Knoxville Ha             79-08  
      69-09  79-08  77-10           
 19 Billingsley, Arianna       9 South-Doyle              78-00  
      FOUL  73-09  78-00         
 20 Bennett, Rheann           10 Science Hill             76-07  
      69-06  76-07  FOUL         
 21 Mitchell, Julia           10 Sevier Co. H             75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Roberts, Jasmine           9 Elizabethton             75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Van Berkel, Erin           9 Oak Ridge Hi             75-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-03         
 24 Ownby, Chloe               9 Sevier Co. H             73-11  
      61-09  73-11  FOUL         
 25 Hull, Desirae             10 Oakland High             73-06  
      62-03  70-05  73-06         
 26 Mink, Abby                11 Bearden High             73-05  
      58-03  73-05  FOUL         
 27 Vaske, Nita               12 Bradley Cent             71-03  
      71-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Adams, Amber              12 West High Sc             70-11  
      70-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Wright, Angley             9 Oakland High             70-01  
      FOUL  70-01  FOUL         
 30 McCroskey, Deidra         12 Heritage Hig             69-07  
      69-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Van de Vate, Holly        11 Powell High              66-03  
      66-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Pennington, Annessa        9 Tennessee Hi             66-03  
      66-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Houser, Kasi              12 Jefferson Co             65-02  
      65-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Davis, Jaylen             11 Wilson Centr             60-07  
      60-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Mattox, Amber             12 Cookeville H             59-04  
      59-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Ratliff, Morgan            9 Science Hill             54-10  
      54-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Reaves, Kimora            10 West High Sc             53-03  
      53-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Jataya            10 Alcoa High S              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 10.57  2010        Aaron Earnst, Speed City TC                 
 Meet Record: M 10.69  2012        Malik Foreman, Dobyns-Bennett HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Elijah             8 Webb School              10.87   1.6  1  10   
  2 Barrett, Bryce            12 Dobyns Benne             10.88   1.6  1   8   
  3 Byers, Cameron            12 Bearden High             10.95   4.8  2   6   
  4 Young, Elijah              9 South-Doyle              10.98   4.8  2   5   
  5 Noe, Kyle                 11 Heritage Hig             10.99   1.6  1   4   
  6 Pelcher, Jazine           10 Austin-East              11.04   1.6  1   3   
  7 Garland, Trey             12 Science Hill             11.06   4.8  2   2   
  8 Smith, Jaris              11 Centerville              11.08   4.8  3   1   
  9 Graham, Jordan            10 Oak Ridge Hi             11.10   4.8  2 
 10 Lee, Kamdyn                9 Dobyns Benne             11.13   4.8  3 
 11 Cox, Elijah               10 Alcoa High S             11.17   4.8  3 
 12 Hamilton, Jaquaveion      11 Oakland High             11.33   4.8  2 
 13 Huffman, Aristotle        10 Austin-East              11.43   1.6  1 
 14 Royster, Ben              10 Jefferson Co             11.45   2.7  5 
 15 Stalnaker, Nathaniel      11 Cookeville H             11.48   4.8  3 
 16 Randolph, Christian       11 William Flem             11.49   2.7  5 
 17 reeves, tony              12 Knoxville Ce             11.51   2.5  6 
 18 Walker, Bailor             9 Powell High              11.53   4.8  2  11.527
 18 Todd, Garrett             10 Wilson Centr             11.53   2.5  7  11.527
 20 Ealy, Michael             12 Jefferson Co             11.54   4.8  2 
 21 Scott, Seandre            11 South-Doyle              11.56   2.7  5 
 22 Herd, Deshaun             12 Centerville              11.58   4.7  4 
 23 Sickau, Gavin             12 Anderson Cou             11.61   4.8  3 
 24 Outland, Austin           10 Elizabethton             11.62   2.7  5 
 25 Gibbs, Isaiah             10 Farragut Hig             11.63   2.5  6 
 26 McBroom, Demarius         11 Wilson Centr             11.66   4.8  2 
 27 Singh, Jaspreet           12 Hardin Valle             11.78   2.5  6  11.771
 28 Norman, Logan             12 Elizabethton             11.78   4.7  4  11.777
 29 Treischmann, Ashton       11 Grace Christ             11.78   4.7  4  11.780
 30 Jefferson, Kj             12 West High Sc             11.82   2.7  5 
 31 Trotter, Karson           10 Heritage Hig             11.83   2.5  6  11.822
 32 Harris, Will              12 Karns High S             11.83   4.7  4  11.826
 33 Cross, Sean               10 Bearden High             11.86   2.5  7 
 34 Green, Cody               11 Hardin Valle             11.89   2.5  7 
 35 Bowman, Malik              9 Science Hill             11.93   2.7  5 
 36 Bamba, kalulu             12 Knoxville Ce             11.95   4.8  3 
 37 Fields, Brandon           11 Greeneville              12.03   3.7  8 
 38 Coppock, Jerry            10 Powell High              12.08   2.5  6 
 39 Byas, Zane                12 McMinn Count             12.10   2.5  6 
 40 Romano, Tyrell             9 Oak Ridge Hi             12.12   2.5  6 
 41 Dews, Everett             12 Anderson Cou             12.16   2.5  7 
 42 Cole, Ryan                11 Lenoir City              12.21   2.5  7  12.203
 43 Calhoun, Zach             10 Daniel Boone             12.21   3.7  8  12.204
 44 Gentry, Andrew            11 Gatlinburg-P             12.22   2.5  6 
 45 Dutton, Tyler             11 Lenoir City              12.27   2.5  7 
 46 Hardin, Trariq             9 West High Sc             12.31   3.7  8 
 47 Lawson, Anthony           10 Campbell Co.             12.53   4.9  9 
 48 Russell, Jared            12 Gatlinburg-P             12.54   3.7  8 
 49 Bailey, Dawson             9 Campbell Co.             12.55   3.7  8 
 50 Brown, Dalton              8 Grace Christ             12.65   4.9  9 
 51 Gunn, Killian             11 L & N Stem A             12.70   2.5  7 
 52 Gillespie, Jaevon          9 Greeneville              12.80   4.9  9 
 53 Kerley, Jacob             11 Cumberland C             12.86   3.7  8 
 54 Johnson, Colby            10 Knoxville Ha             13.33   4.9  9 
 55 Cole, Charlie              9 Daniel Boone             16.83   2.7  5 
 -- Johnson, Tj               12 McMinn Count                FS   4.7  4 
 -- Greene, Jehmel            12 William Flem                FS   4.8  3 
 -- Jefferson, Jahlil         10 Webb School                DNF   1.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 21.36  2009        Justin Avery, Salisbury Speed               
 Meet Record: M 22.10  2010        Justin Emerson, CAK                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Bryce            12 Dobyns Benne             21.73   3.7  1  10   
  2 Kirtley, Azavier          12 William Flem             22.05   3.7  1   8   
  3 Noe, Kyle                 11 Heritage Hig             22.14   3.7  2   6   
  4 Warren, Kashief           12 Austin-East              22.23   3.7  1   5   
  5 Forbes, Martest           11 Austin-East              22.30   3.7  1   4   
  6 Byers, Cameron            12 Bearden High             22.47   3.7  2   3   
  7 Jones, Matthew            12 Cookeville H             23.06   3.7  2   2   
  8 Young, Elijah              9 South-Doyle              23.15   1.4  3   1   
  9 Dykes, Aaron              11 Hardin Valle             23.20   3.7  2 
 10 Gunn, Kelton               9 Hardin Valle             23.24   1.5  5 
 11 Graham, Jordan            10 Oak Ridge Hi             23.25   3.7  1 
 12 Garner, Trafton           10 Knoxville Ce             23.45   1.4  4 
 13 Duncan, Caleb             11 Science Hill             23.53   1.4  4 
 14 Stalnaker, Nathaniel      11 Cookeville H             23.58   1.5  5 
 15 Santos, Julion            12 McMinn Count             23.60   1.4  4 
 16 Garmany, Joseph           11 Gatlinburg-P             23.66   3.0  6 
 17 Glenn, Bryson             11 Webb School              23.68   3.7  2 
 18 Hughes, Jonathan          12 Anderson Cou             23.96   1.5  5 
 19 Young, Jerrard             9 Bearden High             24.12   1.5  5 
 20 Bagley, Austin            12 Daniel Boone             24.13   3.0  6 
 21 Mynatt, Trevor            11 South-Doyle              24.21   1.5  5 
 22 Keys, Kendon              10 Dobyns Benne             24.30   1.4  3 
 23 Johnson, Tj               12 McMinn Count             24.32   1.5  5 
 24 Johnson, Connor           12 Elizabethton             24.38   3.0  6 
 25 Carter, Cameron           12 Heritage Hig             24.39   3.0  6 
 26 Cole, Ryan                11 Lenoir City              24.44   3.0  6 
 27 Stacy, K-Juan             10 Oak Ridge Hi             24.66   1.8  7 
 28 Moates, Ethan             10 Daniel Boone             24.68   1.8  7 
 29 Jefferson, Juwaan         12 Webb School              24.95   1.8  7 
 30 Braden, Jordan            12 Anderson Cou             25.31   1.5  5 
 31 England, Evan              9 Powell High              25.33   1.8  7 
 32 Johnson, Leonte           10 Powell High              25.38   1.8  7 
 33 Russell, Jared            12 Gatlinburg-P             25.45   2.0  8 
 34 Roderick, Ryan            11 Campbell Co.             25.71   3.0  6 
 35 Ramos, Arnufo             11 Pigeon Forge             25.81   2.0  8 
 36 Hale, Lee                 11 Cumberland C             25.91   1.8  7 
 37 Goins, Elijah             10 Campbell Co.             26.27   2.0  8 
 38 Blair, Jacob               9 Knoxville Ha             26.47   2.0  8 
 39 Hipsky, Zachary           12 L & N Stem A             27.12   2.0  8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 48.88  2010        James Harris, Speed City TC                 
 Meet Record: M 49.25  2016        Bryce Barrett, Dobyns-Bennett HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Willington        11 Hardin Valle             48.58S  1  10   
  2 Barrett, Bryce            12 Dobyns Benne             48.77S  1   8   
  3 Kirtley, Azavier          12 William Flem             49.40   1   6   
  4 Elrod, Brendan            11 Cumberland C             49.69   1   5   
  5 Williams, Jeamy           10 Dobyns Benne             50.28   1   4   
  6 King, DeEric              11 West High Sc             50.33   2   3   
  7 Laribo, Kenard            11 Wilson Centr             50.50   2   2   
  8 Parrilla, Miguel          10 Hardin Valle             51.41   2   1   
  9 Hughes, Jonathan          12 Anderson Cou             51.99   2 
 10 Lewis, Roderick           10 Webb School              52.29   2 
 11 Jones, Matthew            12 Cookeville H             52.50   1 
 12 Young, Takeem             12 Greeneville              53.19   2 
 13 Heins, Harrison           11 Bearden High             53.40   3 
 14 Findley, Xavier           11 Stone Memori             53.69   4 
 15 Devault, Jack             12 Farragut Hig             53.82   4 
 16 Arnn, Mitchell            10 Sevier Co. H             54.07   8 
 17 Brice, Luke               11 Bearden High             54.27   4 
 18 Cowart, Bryn              12 Science Hill             54.30   3 
 19 Cox, Terran               12 Alcoa High S             54.31   3 
 20 Presley, Jake             11 Bradley Cent             54.70   2 
 21 Melzer, Jerry Robert      10 Centerville              55.00   5 
 22 Brazelton, Khari          11 West High Sc             55.27   2 
 23 Mooney, Will               9 Science Hill             55.46   5 
 24 Rulikira, Baganda         11 Oakland High             55.82   4 
 25 Cruz, Alex                11 Cookeville H             55.86   5 
 26 Eaton, Matthew            11 McMinn Count             56.00   5 
 27 Brown, John               12 Oak Ridge Hi             56.32   4 
 28 Caveness, Dayne           12 Wilson Centr             56.36   6 
 29 Morgan, Alex              12 Heritage Hig             56.64   5 
 30 Gaines, DaMarquion        11 Oakland High             56.69   3 
 31 Bussey, Payt              10 Stone Memori             56.78   5 
 32 Forbes, Jatwan            10 Austin-East              56.85   7 
 33 Agee, Jake                10 Sevier Co. H             56.90   3 
 34 Bradford, Austin          11 Knoxville Ha             57.04   6 
 35 Gillenwater, Charlie       9 South-Doyle              57.38   7 
 36 Byrd, Charles             11 South-Doyle              57.79   6 
 37 Jackson, Tajai            10 William Flem             58.05   1 
 38 Hale, Zach                11 Centerville              58.30   4 
 39 Mathews, Gage             11 Bradley Cent             58.42   3 
 40 Gillum, Tristan           12 Campbell Co.             58.55   7 
 41 Brown, James              12 Oak Ridge Hi             58.96   6 
 42 Clark, Jordan             11 Jefferson Co             59.49   6 
 43 Holliman, Nathan          10 Lenoir City              59.87   7 
 44 Warner, Marcus            11 McMinn Count           1:00.20   4 
 45 Arnold, John Allen         9 Campbell Co.           1:00.72   8 
 46 Hack, Brandon             11 Grace Christ           1:01.05   7 
 47 Ross, Riley               10 Gatlinburg-P           1:01.41   7 
 48 Padgett, Dawson           11 Daniel Boone           1:02.29   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:54.28  2012        Andrew Ogle, Powell HS                    
 Meet Record: M 1:55.00  2014        Bryce Alshie, Dobyns-Bennett HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Baylor          11 Wilson Centr           1:57.20   1  10   
       1:00.553 (1:00.553)          1:57.196 (56.644)
  2 Varghese, Ben             12 Daniel Boone           1:58.85   1   8   
        59.263 (59.263)  1:58.850 (59.588)
  3 Hawkins, Conner           12 Cookeville H           1:59.71   1   6   
       1:00.019 (1:00.019)          1:59.710 (59.691)
  4 Goodwyn, Georde           12 Knoxville Ca           1:59.78   1   5   
           59.361 (59.361)        1:59.771 (1:00.410)
  5 Thacker, Timothy          12 Grace Christ           2:00.20   1   4   
           59.664 (59.664)        2:00.192 (1:00.528)
  6 Blalock, Nathaniel        11 Bearden High           2:01.95   1   3   
       1:01.588 (1:01.588)        2:01.944 (1:00.356)
  7 Tornstrom, Ethan          11 Knoxville Ca           2:03.63   2   2   
       1:00.106 (1:00.106)        2:03.621 (1:03.515)
  8 Smith, Daniel             12 Oakland High           2:03.70   1   1   
       1:01.070 (1:01.070)        2:03.699 (1:02.629)
  9 Banker, Tommy             11 Hardin Valle           2:03.94   2 
       1:00.311 (1:00.311)        2:03.940 (1:03.629)
 10 Schumaker, Riley          10 Webb School            2:04.35   2 
           59.638 (59.638)        2:04.348 (1:04.710)
 11 Kerschieter, Dalton       11 Oakland High           2:04.77   2 
       1:02.443 (1:02.443)        2:04.769 (1:02.326)
 12 Riggan, Russell           10 Wilson Centr           2:04.94   2 
       1:00.545 (1:00.545)        2:04.936 (1:04.392)
 13 Borden, Brent             11 Grace Christ           2:05.02   2 
       1:01.473 (1:01.473)        2:05.013 (1:03.541)
 14 Flint, Spencer            12 Farragut Hig           2:05.15   1 
       1:00.015 (1:00.015)        2:05.147 (1:05.132)
 15 Martin, Robert             9 William Flem           2:08.41   4 
       1:01.135 (1:01.135)        2:08.406 (1:07.271)
 16 Tardy, Gabriel             9 Webb School            2:09.36   4 
       1:01.655 (1:01.655)        2:09.359 (1:07.705)
 17 Craig, Andrew             11 Centerville            2:09.47   1 
       1:03.117 (1:03.117)        2:09.461 (1:06.344)
 18 Branham, Zac              12 Daniel Boone           2:09.50   1 
       1:01.701 (1:01.701)        2:09.495 (1:07.794)
 19 Hamby, Jared              12 Science Hill           2:10.26   3 
       1:04.938 (1:04.938)        2:10.259 (1:05.321)
 20 Aikens, Caleb             11 Cookeville H           2:10.51   2 
       1:06.335 (1:06.335)        2:10.503 (1:04.168)
 21 Tinker, Jared             10 Sevier Co. H           2:10.62   4 
       1:00.315 (1:00.315)        2:10.620 (1:10.305)
 22 Villegas, Jose            11 Oak Ridge Hi           2:10.80   1 
       1:03.133 (1:03.133)        2:10.795 (1:07.662)
 23 Oakley, Aiden             11 Hardin Valle           2:11.35   2 
       1:05.085 (1:05.085)        2:11.348 (1:06.264)
 24 Idrissi, Abderazzak       12 Bearden High           2:12.21   3 
       1:05.448 (1:05.448)        2:12.201 (1:06.753)
 25 Baker, Noah               12 Lenoir City            2:12.53   2 
       1:03.773 (1:03.773)        2:12.527 (1:08.754)
 26 Allison, Jake             10 Farragut Hig           2:13.34   2 
       1:05.368 (1:05.368)        2:13.340 (1:07.972)
 27 Nerlinger, Matt           11 Centerville            2:13.44   1 
       1:02.793 (1:02.793)        2:13.431 (1:10.639)
 28 Martin, Wesley            12 South-Doyle            2:13.59   2 
       1:02.873 (1:02.873)        2:13.585 (1:10.712)
 29 Dukes, Reid               11 Oak Ridge Hi           2:13.75   2 
       1:03.077 (1:03.077)        2:13.741 (1:10.664)
 30 Lisa, Jagger               9 Dobyns Benne           2:13.93   3 
       1:05.763 (1:05.763)        2:13.924 (1:08.162)
 31 McKeever, Aaron           11 Lenoir City            2:14.66   3 
       1:07.821 (1:07.821)        2:14.657 (1:06.836)
 32 Turley, Samuel            11 Jefferson Co           2:15.41   2 
       1:05.323 (1:05.323)        2:15.405 (1:10.082)
 33 Street, Nicolas            9 Elizabethton           2:17.94   3 
       1:07.486 (1:07.486)        2:17.935 (1:10.449)
 34 Gillenwater, Max          12 South-Doyle            2:18.15   2 
       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:18.147 (1:13.190)
 35 Morgan, Alex              12 Heritage Hig           2:18.29   3 
       1:07.587 (1:07.587)        2:18.283 (1:10.696)
 36 Pogue, Dylan               9 Science Hill           2:19.29   3 
       1:08.083 (1:08.083)        2:19.290 (1:11.207)
 37 Sweeten, Jacob            11 Stone Memori           2:20.07   3 
       1:07.473 (1:07.473)        2:20.069 (1:12.597)
 38 Spencer, Eli              12 Alcoa High S           2:21.51   3 
       1:08.237 (1:08.237)        2:21.509 (1:13.273)
 39 Hall, Garrett             12 McMinn Count           2:22.64   4 
       1:06.341 (1:06.341)        2:22.636 (1:16.296)
 40 Ogburn, Harrison          10 Anderson Cou           2:25.24   4 
       1:05.471 (1:05.471)        2:25.237 (1:19.766)
 41 Higdon, Levi               9 Bradley Cent           2:25.31   4 
       1:07.179 (1:07.179)        2:25.310 (1:18.131)
 42 Finley, Alex              12 Bradley Cent           2:25.54   3 
       1:08.302 (1:08.302)        2:25.532 (1:17.230)
 43 McElroy, Zane             10 West High Sc           2:26.03   3 
       1:09.691 (1:09.691)        2:26.028 (1:16.337)
 44 Riley, Kevin              12 Alcoa High S           2:26.07   4 
       1:09.453 (1:09.453)        2:26.064 (1:16.612)
 45 Buck, Preston             11 Stone Memori           2:26.11   4 
       1:09.701 (1:09.701)        2:26.101 (1:16.400)
 46 Stahlman, Xavier          10 West High Sc           2:27.36   4 
       1:10.192 (1:10.192)        2:27.351 (1:17.159)
 47 Sink, Casey               11 Heritage Hig           2:30.08   3 
       1:10.362 (1:10.362)        2:30.075 (1:19.714)
 48 Mutterspaugh, Ethan       12 Jefferson Co           2:30.47   3 
       1:11.667 (1:11.667)        2:30.467 (1:18.801)
 49 Owens, Parker             10 Anderson Cou           2:33.59   3 
       1:14.757 (1:14.757)        2:33.581 (1:18.824)
 50 Lester, Nicholas          11 Cumberland C           2:38.83   3 
       1:12.804 (1:12.804)        2:38.830 (1:26.026)
 51 Caldwell, Jonathon         9 Campbell Co.           2:53.16   4 
       1:14.165 (1:14.165)        2:53.159 (1:38.995)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 4:15.47  2010        Clint McKelvey, Maryville HS              
 Meet Record: M 4:15.47  2010        Clint McKelvey, Maryville HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Varghese, Ben             12 Daniel Boone           4:22.61   1  10   
       1:08.835 (1:08.835)        2:19.739 (1:10.904)        3:21.452 (1:01.714)
       4:22.604 (1:01.152)
  2 Hawkins, Conner           12 Cookeville H           4:26.12   1   8   
       1:08.607 (1:08.607)        2:19.574 (1:10.967)        3:23.851 (1:04.277)
       4:26.115 (1:02.265)
  3 Elrod, John               12 Wilson Centr           4:32.34   1   6   
       1:08.501 (1:08.501)        2:19.496 (1:10.996)        3:26.847 (1:07.351)
       4:32.339 (1:05.493)
  4 Coughlin, Carter          11 Webb School            4:33.31   1   5   
       1:08.937 (1:08.937)        2:19.912 (1:10.976)        3:26.679 (1:06.767)
       4:33.305 (1:06.627)
  5 Carlton, David            11 Oakland High           4:36.80   1   4   
       1:10.027 (1:10.027)        2:20.157 (1:10.130)        3:29.268 (1:09.112)
       4:36.800 (1:07.532)
  6 Renfree, Jake             10 Knoxville Ca           4:37.70   1   3   
       1:09.838 (1:09.838)        2:21.209 (1:11.371)        3:30.079 (1:08.870)
       4:37.695 (1:07.616)
  7 Bachmann, Kenton          11 Hardin Valle           4:37.95   1   2   
       1:09.129 (1:09.129)        2:20.108 (1:10.980)        3:27.113 (1:07.005)
       4:37.943 (1:10.830)
  8 Etheridge, Jacob          12 Oak Ridge Hi           4:38.58   1   1   
       1:09.269 (1:09.269)        2:19.699 (1:10.431)        3:27.485 (1:07.786)
       4:38.571 (1:11.086)
  9 Gorham, Hayden            10 Hardin Valle           4:41.46   1 
       1:10.059 (1:10.059)        2:20.870 (1:10.811)        3:30.591 (1:09.721)
       4:41.453 (1:10.863)
 10 Borden, Brent             11 Grace Christ           4:42.25   1 
       1:09.601 (1:09.601)        2:20.911 (1:11.310)        3:31.413 (1:10.503)
       4:42.242 (1:10.829)
 11 Pody, Grant               11 Wilson Centr           4:42.55   1 
       1:09.465 (1:09.465)        2:20.516 (1:11.051)        3:30.745 (1:10.230)
       4:42.549 (1:11.804)
 12 Huff, Matt                10 Daniel Boone           4:43.67   2 
       1:08.065 (1:08.065)        2:19.845 (1:11.780)        3:33.345 (1:13.500)
       4:43.663 (1:10.318)
 13 Beason, Jackson           12 Alcoa High S           4:47.43   1 
       1:10.259 (1:10.259)        2:20.586 (1:10.327)        3:33.318 (1:12.732)
       4:47.430 (1:14.112)
 14 Morgan, Dalton            10 Oak Ridge Hi           4:50.12   2 
       1:08.474 (1:08.474)        2:21.157 (1:12.683)        3:37.944 (1:16.787)
       4:50.113 (1:12.170)
 15 Downs, Connor             10 Centerville            4:50.22   2 
       1:09.224 (1:09.224)        2:25.146 (1:15.922)        3:41.535 (1:16.389)
       4:50.212 (1:08.677)
 16 Seeley, Thomas            10 Science Hill           4:50.31   2 
       1:09.197 (1:09.197)        2:22.333 (1:13.136)        3:39.164 (1:16.832)
       4:50.310 (1:11.146)
 17 Lester, Ransom             9 Oakland High           4:50.59   2 
       1:11.424 (1:11.424)        2:27.975 (1:16.552)        3:42.133 (1:14.158)
       4:50.588 (1:08.456)
 18 Kirby, Jake               11 Jefferson Co           4:50.66   2 
       1:07.810 (1:07.810)        2:20.098 (1:12.288)        3:35.078 (1:14.980)
       4:50.652 (1:15.575)
 19 Daffron, James            12 Knoxville Ca           4:52.43   1 
       1:10.331 (1:10.331)        2:22.715 (1:12.384)        3:37.919 (1:15.205)
       4:52.423 (1:14.504)
 20 Graves, Russell           10 Farragut Hig           4:53.28   1 
       1:10.726 (1:10.726)        2:24.965 (1:14.240)        3:41.819 (1:16.854)
       4:53.279 (1:11.461)
 21 Davidson, Jeremy           9 Centerville            4:54.38   2 
       1:08.334 (1:08.334)        2:21.718 (1:13.384)        3:38.432 (1:16.714)
       4:54.379 (1:15.947)
 22 Boles, Alan               10 West High Sc           4:55.70   2 
       1:11.448 (1:11.448)        2:29.256 (1:17.809)        3:43.283 (1:14.027)
       4:55.692 (1:12.409)
 23 Pardue, Ben               12 Cookeville H           4:57.97   3 
       1:14.172 (1:14.172)        2:29.936 (1:15.764)        3:46.610 (1:16.675)
       4:57.968 (1:11.358)
 24 Hughes, Jackson           11 Stone Memori           4:58.09   2 
       1:12.017 (1:12.017)        2:28.867 (1:16.850)        3:45.396 (1:16.530)
       4:58.082 (1:12.686)
 25 Darden, Ben                9 Farragut Hig           4:58.84   2 
       1:12.432 (1:12.432)        2:30.489 (1:18.057)        3:48.266 (1:17.777)
       4:58.831 (1:10.566)
 26 Street, Nicolas            9 Elizabethton           5:02.14   2 
       1:11.285 (1:11.285)        2:29.962 (1:18.678)        3:48.278 (1:18.316)
       5:02.140 (1:13.862)
 27 Logan, Kirby              10 Anderson Cou           5:02.47   2 
       1:12.067 (1:12.067)        2:30.016 (1:17.950)        3:49.202 (1:19.186)
       5:02.466 (1:13.264)
 28 Jinks, Seth                9 L & N Stem A           5:03.16   2 
       1:11.784 (1:11.784)        2:29.734 (1:17.950)        3:48.236 (1:18.502)
       5:03.157 (1:14.921)
 29 Jones, Ryland              9 Greeneville            5:04.45   2 
       1:10.732 (1:10.732)        2:29.317 (1:18.585)        3:50.672 (1:21.355)
       5:04.441 (1:13.770)
 30 Clark, Ridge              10 Heritage Hig           5:04.82   2 
       1:11.043 (1:11.043)        2:29.505 (1:18.462)        3:48.817 (1:19.312)
       5:04.815 (1:15.998)
 31 Kerr, Elijah              10 Campbell Co.           5:06.20   2 
       1:08.190 (1:08.190)        2:27.586 (1:19.396)        3:50.064 (1:22.478)
       5:06.192 (1:16.129)
 32 Feller, Bobby             12 South-Doyle            5:06.60   1 
       1:10.769 (1:10.769)        2:25.297 (1:14.528)        3:45.882 (1:20.586)
       5:06.595 (1:20.713)
 33 Sparks, Jackson           10 L & N Stem A           5:07.00   3 
       1:11.072 (1:11.072)        2:31.239 (1:20.167)        3:55.416 (1:24.177)
       5:07.000 (1:11.584)
 34 Richardson, Ray            9 Science Hill           5:07.05   2 
       1:10.304 (1:10.304)        2:28.504 (1:18.200)        3:48.014 (1:19.511)
       5:07.042 (1:19.028)
 35 Thompson, Justin           9 Karns High S           5:10.51   3 
       1:10.722 (1:10.722)        2:32.224 (1:21.502)        3:56.088 (1:23.864)
       5:10.504 (1:14.416)
 36 Goforth, Micah            12 William Blou           5:11.08   2 
       1:11.220 (1:11.220)        2:30.052 (1:18.832)        3:54.115 (1:24.064)
       5:11.076 (1:16.961)
 37 Fields, Ethan             11 Elizabethton           5:16.76   2 
       1:11.854 (1:11.854)        2:32.602 (1:20.748)        3:57.540 (1:24.938)
       5:16.751 (1:19.212)
 38 Rodgers, Nathaniel        11 Bradley Cent           5:17.66   2 
       1:09.381 (1:09.381)        2:29.089 (1:19.708)        3:55.234 (1:26.145)
       5:17.660 (1:22.426)
 39 Mutterspaugh, Ethan       12 Jefferson Co           5:17.72   2 
       1:12.896 (1:12.896)        2:33.646 (1:20.750)        3:57.356 (1:23.711)
       5:17.713 (1:20.357)
 40 Anderson, Weslee          12 Karns High S           5:17.96   2 
       1:13.203 (1:13.203)        2:33.520 (1:20.318)        3:56.727 (1:23.207)
       5:17.952 (1:21.225)
 41 Biggerstaff, Lucas        11 Bearden High           5:22.70   3 
       1:15.718 (1:15.718)        2:39.425 (1:23.707)        4:03.966 (1:24.541)
       5:22.693 (1:18.728)
 42 Cuevas, Juan              12 Lenoir City            5:23.32   2 
       1:11.746 (1:11.746)        2:31.570 (1:19.824)        3:57.754 (1:26.184)
       5:23.312 (1:25.559)
 43 Akers, Thomas             11 South-Doyle            5:25.02   3 
       1:14.156 (1:14.156)        2:36.594 (1:22.439)        4:06.664 (1:30.070)
       5:25.013 (1:18.350)
 44 Stambaugh, Zach           11 Stone Memori           5:26.25   3 
       1:14.763 (1:14.763)        2:36.729 (1:21.966)        4:02.450 (1:25.721)
       5:26.245 (1:23.796)
 45 Milam, Cooper              9 Webb School            5:26.41   3 
       1:19.066 (1:19.066)        2:42.540 (1:23.474)        4:07.728 (1:25.188)
       5:26.406 (1:18.678)
 46 Lethco, Lucas             10 Pigeon Forge           5:28.43   3 
       1:11.540 (1:11.540)        2:37.018 (1:25.478)        4:07.832 (1:30.814)
       5:28.426 (1:20.595)
 47 Quick, Camden              9 Rhea County            5:29.86   3 
       1:17.434 (1:17.434)        2:45.109 (1:27.676)        4:13.202 (1:28.093)
       5:29.858 (1:16.657)
 48 Owens, Connor              9 Bearden High           5:30.48   3 
       1:18.660 (1:18.660)        2:43.846 (1:25.186)        4:10.635 (1:26.790)
       5:30.475 (1:19.840)
 49 Massie, Jase               9 Alcoa High S           5:31.41   3 
       1:18.024 (1:18.024)        2:45.001 (1:26.977)        4:14.515 (1:29.514)
       5:31.410 (1:16.895)
 50 Ward, Taygan               9 McMinn Count           5:32.57   3 
       1:19.432 (1:19.432)        2:44.376 (1:24.944)        4:11.492 (1:27.116)
       5:32.564 (1:21.073)
 51 Finley, Alex              12 Bradley Cent           5:33.20   3 
       1:08.619 (1:08.619)        2:30.174 (1:21.555)        4:03.766 (1:33.592)
       5:33.194 (1:29.429)
 52 Owens, Parker             10 Anderson Cou           5:35.42   3 
       1:19.200 (1:19.200)        2:46.254 (1:27.054)        4:16.260 (1:30.006)
       5:35.416 (1:19.157)
 53 Sheppard, Joseph          10 Powell High            5:37.33   3 
       1:19.880 (1:19.880)        2:46.724 (1:26.844)        4:16.016 (1:29.292)
       5:37.328 (1:21.313)
 54 Friel, Augie              10 Sunbright Hi           5:40.93   3 
       1:16.876 (1:16.876)        2:43.525 (1:26.649)        4:14.140 (1:30.615)
       5:40.922 (1:26.782)
 55 Fahidy, John               9 Sevier Co. H           5:46.23   3 
       1:27.193 (1:27.193)        3:00.924 (1:33.731)        4:30.817 (1:29.894)
       5:46.221 (1:15.404)
 56 Mynatt, Phillip           12 Heritage Hig           5:51.79   3 
       1:19.851 (1:19.851)        2:47.506 (1:27.656)        4:21.136 (1:33.630)
       5:51.787 (1:30.652)
 57 Mcrae, Tyler              11 McMinn Count           5:58.17   3 
       1:23.302 (1:23.302)        2:55.538 (1:32.236)        4:30.394 (1:34.856)
       5:58.166 (1:27.772)
 58 Brackins, Mason            9 Sevier Co. H           6:00.61   3 
       1:23.521 (1:23.521)        2:57.822 (1:34.302)        4:33.161 (1:35.339)
       6:00.609 (1:27.448)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 8:54.29  2013        Aaron Templeton, Hardin Valley Academy    
 Meet Record: M 9:31.59  2016        Ben Varghese, Daniel Boone HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Joel              12 Wilson Centr           9:29.13M  1  10   
       1:10.164 (1:10.164)        2:23.240 (1:13.076)        3:34.634 (1:11.395)
       4:45.981 (1:11.347)        5:58.837 (1:12.856)        7:12.451 (1:13.614)
       8:19.412 (1:06.962)        9:29.122 (1:09.710)
  2 Crigger, Alex             12 Science Hill           9:40.49   1   8   
       1:09.979 (1:09.979)        2:23.013 (1:13.034)        3:34.380 (1:11.367)
       4:45.734 (1:11.354)        5:58.680 (1:12.947)        7:13.293 (1:14.613)
       8:26.566 (1:13.273)        9:40.482 (1:13.917)
  3 Welsh, Jack               11 Centerville            9:56.87   1   6   
       1:10.370 (1:10.370)        2:23.547 (1:13.178)        3:34.916 (1:11.369)
       4:48.359 (1:13.444)        6:04.641 (1:16.282)        7:23.613 (1:18.972)
       8:42.516 (1:18.904)        9:56.867 (1:14.351)
  4 Sullivan, Devin           11 Knoxville Ca          10:04.78   1   5   
       1:11.626 (1:11.626)        2:23.839 (1:12.214)        3:35.449 (1:11.610)
       4:50.759 (1:15.310)        6:09.548 (1:18.789)        7:30.306 (1:20.759)
       8:50.953 (1:20.647)       10:04.776 (1:13.823)
  5 Humphreys, Brennan        12 Hardin Valle          10:10.77   1   4   
       1:12.610 (1:12.610)        2:27.576 (1:14.966)        3:43.640 (1:16.065)
       5:00.667 (1:17.027)        6:19.598 (1:18.931)        7:39.572 (1:19.974)
       8:57.413 (1:17.842)       10:10.763 (1:13.350)
  6 McFall, Nathan            10 Farragut Hig          10:11.64   1   3   
       1:11.058 (1:11.058)        2:25.862 (1:14.804)        3:42.070 (1:16.208)
       4:57.542 (1:15.473)        6:15.967 (1:18.425)        7:35.791 (1:19.824)
       8:54.849 (1:19.058)       10:11.635 (1:16.786)
  7 Burkett, Ben              10 Centerville           10:19.18   1   2   
       1:11.427 (1:11.427)        2:25.326 (1:13.899)        3:41.567 (1:16.242)
       4:57.070 (1:15.503)        6:16.745 (1:19.676)        7:37.164 (1:20.419)
       8:58.449 (1:21.286)       10:19.174 (1:20.725)
  8 Ruth, Preston             10 Bearden High          10:27.82   2   1   
       1:07.825 (1:07.825)        2:25.218 (1:17.393)        3:46.612 (1:21.394)
       5:08.992 (1:22.381)        6:32.024 (1:23.032)        7:54.693 (1:22.669)
       9:14.752 (1:20.059)       10:27.815 (1:13.064)
  9 Sells, Caleb              12 Daniel Boone          10:27.87   1 
       1:10.647 (1:10.647)        2:25.635 (1:14.988)        3:42.947 (1:17.312)
       5:02.399 (1:19.452)        6:24.738 (1:22.340)        7:48.670 (1:23.932)
       9:11.528 (1:22.859)       10:27.862 (1:16.334)
 10 Thacker, Timothy          12 Grace Christ          10:28.58   1 
       1:11.902 (1:11.902)        2:27.619 (1:15.717)        3:45.048 (1:17.429)
       5:04.878 (1:19.831)        6:27.052 (1:22.174)        7:52.248 (1:25.196)
       9:14.811 (1:22.564)       10:28.575 (1:13.764)
 11 Witsell, Tanner           12 Hardin Valle          10:31.23   1 
       1:12.456 (1:12.456)        2:27.082 (1:14.626)        3:43.198 (1:16.116)
       5:00.274 (1:17.076)        6:20.665 (1:20.392)        7:44.807 (1:24.142)
       9:09.857 (1:25.050)       10:31.230 (1:21.374)
 12 Jeter, Will               11 Oak Ridge Hi          10:32.43   1 
       1:12.165 (1:12.165)        2:28.454 (1:16.289)        3:46.350 (1:17.897)
       5:06.814 (1:20.464)        6:29.474 (1:22.660)        7:53.332 (1:23.858)
       9:15.643 (1:22.312)       10:32.426 (1:16.784)
 13 Lewis, Mason                 Daniel Boone          10:34.85   3 
       1:12.609 (1:12.609)        2:31.160 (1:18.552)        3:54.778 (1:23.618)
       5:15.449 (1:20.671)        6:35.442 (1:19.993)        7:56.367 (1:20.926)
       9:18.212 (1:21.846)       10:34.850 (1:16.638)
 14 Cohen, Jacob              10 Farragut Hig          10:36.60   1 
       1:13.540 (1:13.540)        2:31.068 (1:17.528)        3:49.945 (1:18.877)
       5:10.503 (1:20.558)        6:33.271 (1:22.768)        7:57.027 (1:23.756)
       9:20.772 (1:23.745)       10:36.592 (1:15.820)
 15 Byers, Daeton                Oak Ridge Hi          10:45.12   3 
       1:10.294 (1:10.294)        2:29.077 (1:18.783)        3:48.966 (1:19.890)
       5:11.690 (1:22.724)        6:35.608 (1:23.919)        7:56.745 (1:21.137)
       9:22.662 (1:25.918)       10:45.113 (1:22.451)
 16 Walkowski, Brice          11 Oakland High          10:45.41   1 
       1:12.744 (1:12.744)        2:30.378 (1:17.634)        3:50.094 (1:19.716)
       5:11.440 (1:21.346)        6:36.308 (1:24.868)        8:03.274 (1:26.967)
       9:29.734 (1:26.460)       10:45.410 (1:15.677)
 17 Kirby, Jake               11 Jefferson Co          10:45.60   1 
       1:12.374 (1:12.374)        2:28.750 (1:16.377)        3:45.733 (1:16.983)
       5:05.586 (1:19.853)        6:29.823 (1:24.238)        7:55.646 (1:25.824)
       9:24.543 (1:28.897)       10:45.594 (1:21.051)
 18 Pettinger, Jacob           9 Knoxville Ca          10:53.50   2 
       1:15.454 (1:15.454)        2:35.734 (1:20.280)        3:57.006 (1:21.272)
       5:19.559 (1:22.553)        6:43.096 (1:23.537)        8:06.907 (1:23.812)
       9:32.744 (1:25.838)       10:53.498 (1:20.754)
 19 Baines, Peyton               Daniel Boone          10:59.08   3 
       1:12.564 (1:12.564)        2:31.513 (1:18.949)        3:55.205 (1:23.692)
       5:17.376 (1:22.172)        6:41.460 (1:24.084)        8:08.728 (1:27.269)
       9:36.374 (1:27.646)       10:59.074 (1:22.700)
 20 Bell, Tyler                  Hardin Valle          10:59.55   3 
       1:11.538 (1:11.538)        2:30.787 (1:19.249)        3:53.276 (1:22.490)
       5:17.867 (1:24.591)        6:43.504 (1:25.638)        8:12.337 (1:28.833)
       9:40.270 (1:27.934)       10:59.544 (1:19.274)
 21 Fields, Ethan             11 Elizabethton          11:01.13   2 
       1:14.952 (1:14.952)        2:38.279 (1:23.328)        4:02.778 (1:24.500)
       5:29.160 (1:26.382)        6:54.662 (1:25.502)        8:20.150 (1:25.489)
       9:45.319 (1:25.169)       11:01.128 (1:15.810)
 22 Wiley, Carter              9 Stone Memori          11:05.86   2 
       1:15.950 (1:15.950)        2:38.123 (1:22.174)        4:00.585 (1:22.462)
       5:24.958 (1:24.373)        6:50.637 (1:25.680)        8:17.577 (1:26.940)
       9:45.306 (1:27.729)       11:05.851 (1:20.546)
 23 Thompson, Justin           9 Karns High S          11:09.41   2 
       1:15.289 (1:15.289)        2:38.059 (1:22.770)        4:02.259 (1:24.200)
       5:28.777 (1:26.518)        6:55.451 (1:26.674)        8:24.000 (1:28.550)
       9:51.750 (1:27.750)       11:09.408 (1:17.658)
 24 Cruze, Ben                 9 Bearden High          11:15.64   2 
       1:14.211 (1:14.211)        2:37.605 (1:23.394)        4:01.674 (1:24.070)
       5:28.479 (1:26.805)        6:56.532 (1:28.054)        8:26.417 (1:29.885)
       9:55.386 (1:28.969)       11:15.631 (1:20.246)
 25 Darby, Michael               Hardin Valle          11:17.45   3 
       1:12.931 (1:12.931)        2:34.096 (1:21.166)        3:58.676 (1:24.580)
       5:24.424 (1:25.749)        6:51.564 (1:27.140)        8:21.178 (1:29.614)
       9:51.706 (1:30.528)       11:17.448 (1:25.742)
 26 Sawyer, Micah              9 Anderson Cou          11:23.06   3 
       1:11.288 (1:11.288)        2:30.559 (1:19.271)        3:54.921 (1:24.362)
       5:21.482 (1:26.561)        6:51.508 (1:30.026)        8:23.172 (1:31.664)
      10:01.313 (1:38.142)       11:23.058 (1:21.745)
 27 Rodgers, Nathaniel        11 Bradley Cent          11:25.31   2 
       1:09.348 (1:09.348)        2:32.020 (1:22.672)        3:58.816 (1:26.797)
       5:28.219 (1:29.403)        6:55.867 (1:27.648)        8:29.010 (1:33.143)
      10:02.742 (1:33.733)       11:25.303 (1:22.561)
 28 Duffy, Cole                  Hardin Valle          11:35.11   3 
       1:11.104 (1:11.104)        2:30.970 (1:19.866)        3:57.224 (1:26.255)
       5:26.330 (1:29.106)        6:57.731 (1:31.401)        8:29.272 (1:31.541)
      10:02.006 (1:32.735)       11:35.110 (1:33.104)
 29 Phistry, David             9 Sevier Co. H          11:36.47   3 
       1:20.988 (1:20.988)        2:46.856 (1:25.868)        4:15.735 (1:28.879)
       5:44.990 (1:29.256)        7:13.185 (1:28.195)        8:44.238 (1:31.053)
      10:16.636 (1:32.399)       11:36.461 (1:19.825)
 30 Kear, Jonathan            12 Alcoa High S          11:39.05   2 
       1:16.828 (1:16.828)        2:45.139 (1:28.311)        4:13.907 (1:28.768)
       5:42.392 (1:28.486)        7:14.102 (1:31.710)        8:44.612 (1:30.510)
      10:15.072 (1:30.460)       11:39.044 (1:23.972)
 31 Arnold, Brett              9 Daniel Boone          11:40.00   3 
       1:12.822 (1:12.822)        2:32.230 (1:19.409)        3:58.363 (1:26.133)
       5:24.522 (1:26.160)        6:52.564 (1:28.042)        8:29.787 (1:37.224)
      10:07.908 (1:38.121)       11:39.996 (1:32.089)
 32 Ward, Taygan               9 McMinn Count          11:40.04   3 
       1:20.726 (1:20.726)        2:46.421 (1:25.695)        4:16.256 (1:29.836)
       5:45.580 (1:29.324)        7:14.026 (1:28.447)        8:44.541 (1:30.515)
      10:16.104 (1:31.563)       11:40.040 (1:23.937)
 33 McCowan, Austin            9 Cookeville H          11:44.79   3 
       1:20.040 (1:20.040)        2:47.856 (1:27.817)        4:17.483 (1:29.627)
       5:47.763 (1:30.280)        7:18.285 (1:30.522)        8:50.974 (1:32.690)
      10:22.746 (1:31.772)       11:44.788 (1:22.043)
 34 Lethco, Lucas             10 Pigeon Forge          11:50.97   3 
       1:12.098 (1:12.098)        2:35.005 (1:22.907)        4:05.434 (1:30.429)
       5:40.630 (1:35.197)        7:13.530 (1:32.900)        8:50.194 (1:36.664)
      10:25.722 (1:35.529)       11:50.967 (1:25.245)
 35 Quick, Camden              9 Rhea County           11:53.24   2 
       1:17.381 (1:17.381)        2:45.922 (1:28.541)        4:18.166 (1:32.244)
       5:51.568 (1:33.402)        7:27.038 (1:35.470)        9:03.980 (1:36.943)
      10:36.237 (1:32.257)       11:53.233 (1:16.996)
 36 Noland, Matthew           11 Stone Memori          11:59.27   3 
       1:11.910 (1:11.910)        2:36.418 (1:24.508)        4:08.966 (1:32.549)
       5:40.272 (1:31.306)        7:16.142 (1:35.870)        8:52.599 (1:36.457)
      10:29.532 (1:36.933)       11:59.266 (1:29.735)
 37 Finley, Alex              12 Bradley Cent          12:01.19   3 
       1:11.756 (1:11.756)        2:30.046 (1:18.290)        3:56.538 (1:26.492)
       5:30.916 (1:34.379)        7:09.722 (1:38.806)        8:52.659 (1:42.937)
      10:34.181 (1:41.522)       12:01.188 (1:27.008)
 38 Mcrae, Tyler              11 McMinn Count          12:11.05   3 
       1:20.745 (1:20.745)        2:49.363 (1:28.618)        4:23.477 (1:34.114)
       5:58.914 (1:35.438)        7:40.730 (1:41.816)        9:14.020 (1:33.290)
      10:46.470 (1:32.450)       12:11.048 (1:24.578)
 39 Young, Carter             10 Cookeville H          12:13.69   3 
       1:21.004 (1:21.004)        2:49.370 (1:28.366)        4:21.120 (1:31.750)
       5:55.225 (1:34.106)        7:31.452 (1:36.227)        9:10.396 (1:38.945)
      10:46.900 (1:36.504)       12:13.684 (1:26.784)
 40 Templin, Adam             11 Alcoa High S          12:13.82   2 
       1:13.046 (1:13.046)        2:36.508 (1:23.463)        4:02.118 (1:25.610)
       5:31.196 (1:29.078)        7:09.160 (1:37.964)        8:55.136 (1:45.976)
      10:36.950 (1:41.815)       12:13.818 (1:36.868)
 41 Brackins, Mason            9 Sevier Co. H          12:16.65   3 
       1:14.593 (1:14.593)        2:44.458 (1:29.865)        4:18.088 (1:33.630)
       5:53.849 (1:35.762)        7:32.782 (1:38.933)        9:14.451 (1:41.670)
      10:48.876 (1:34.426)       12:16.642 (1:27.766)
 -- Anderson, Weslee          12 Karns High S               DNF   2 
       1:15.560 (1:15.560)        2:38.170 (1:22.610)        4:03.014 (1:24.845)
       5:30.304 (1:27.290)        6:59.205 (1:28.901)        8:38.421 (1:39.216)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 14.42  2010        Brian Holmes, E-1 TC                        
 Meet Record: M 15.07  2016        Derek Flatford, Anderson Co HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sobota, Jacob             12 Bearden High             14.71   4.0  1  10   
  2 Nabe, Kyle                12 Jefferson Co             14.95   4.0  1   8   
  3 Hoffman, Spencer          10 McMinn Count             15.15   4.3  2   6   
  4 Fry, Brady                11 Oakland High             15.22   4.0  1   5   
  5 Gago, Patrick             12 Cookeville H             15.34   4.0  1   4   
  6 Cornett, Reese            12 Dobyns Benne             15.51   4.0  1   3   
  7 Patton, Tj                11 Science Hill             15.54   4.0  1   2   
  8 Vazquez, Adan             12 Hardin Valle             15.70   4.0  1   1   
  9 Sakeuh, Matthew           11 West High Sc             15.93   4.3  2 
 10 Bumpus, Jordan            11 Centerville              16.05   2.6  4 
 11 Shouse, Christian         10 Campbell Co.             16.34   1.2  3 
 12 Brown, Dace                9 McMinn Count             16.53   1.2  3 
 13 Gonzales, Jordan          10 Dobyns Benne             16.64   4.3  2 
 14 Jones, Joe                 9 Daniel Boone             16.67   4.3  2 
 15 Soto, Yariel              10 Centerville              16.69   1.2  3  16.686
 16 Wilken, Trenton           12 Pigeon Forge             16.69   4.3  2  16.688
 17 Morgan, Connor            10 Science Hill             16.73   4.3  2 
 18 Marsh, Hunter             11 Alcoa High S             16.79   4.3  2 
 19 Youngblood, Ty             9 Greeneville              16.90   1.2  3 
 20 Francis, Cameron          12 Karns High S             17.38   1.2  3 
 21 Allen, Timothy             9 William Flem             17.57   4.3  2 
 22 Doneski, Timothy          10 Alcoa High S             17.71   3.1  5  17.702
 23 Chan, Tyler               11 Bearden High             17.71   1.2  3  17.704
 24 DeGraaf, Shea             10 West High Sc             17.93   3.1  5 
 25 Marquez, Jose             11 Rhea County              17.96   1.2  3 
 26 Filipkowski, Nick         10 Hardin Valle             18.37   1.2  3 
 27 Chavez, Jesus             12 Oakland High             18.53   2.6  4 
 28 Jarman, Gabriel           10 Wilson Centr             18.60   2.6  4 
 29 Josleyn, Luke             11 Wilson Centr             18.63   2.6  4 
 30 Price, Mikael             10 Elizabethton             18.66   2.6  4 
 31 Brasfield, Bryce          12 Knoxville Ha             18.87   3.1  5 
 32 Ikedionwu, Izuka           9 Cookeville H             18.90   3.1  5 
 33 Baker, Noah               12 Lenoir City              18.99   2.6  4 
 34 Piller, Cannon            10 Gatlinburg-P             19.12   3.1  5 
 35 Ross, Riley               10 Gatlinburg-P             19.47   3.1  5 
 36 Hall, Shannon             12 Daniel Boone             20.57   3.1  5 
 37 James, Keenan             12 Powell High              22.09   2.6  4 
 38 Carter, Nathan            11 Oak Ridge Hi             31.12   3.1  5 
 -- Jones, Major              12 William Flem               DNF   4.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 38.57  2016        Hunter Miniard, Sevier Co HS                
 Meet Record: M 38.57  2016        Hunter Miniard, Sevier Co HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Kiyontae          10 Austin-East              39.88   1  10   
  2 Fry, Brady                11 Oakland High             41.35   1   8   
  3 Marsh, Hunter             11 Alcoa High S             41.63   1   6   
  4 Murray, Jordan            12 Dobyns Benne             41.73   1   5   
  5 Jones, Major              12 William Flem             42.01   1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Spencer          10 McMinn Count             42.11   2   3   
  7 Allen, Robert             10 Austin-East              42.38   2   2   
  8 Wilken, Trenton           12 Pigeon Forge             43.62   3   1   
  9 Vazquez, Adan             12 Hardin Valle             43.69   2 
 10 Youngblood, Ty             9 Greeneville              43.74   4 
 11 Brown, Dace                9 McMinn Count             43.92   4 
 12 Soto, Yariel              10 Centerville              44.31   1 
 13 Scholl, Anthony           12 Cumberland C             44.44   2 
 14 Patton, Tj                11 Science Hill             44.48   2 
 15 Bumpus, Jordan            11 Centerville              44.77   5 
 16 Chavez, Jesus             12 Oakland High             44.85   3 
 17 LaTorre, Sebastian         9 West High Sc             44.95   4 
 18 Stone, Ethan              10 Hardin Valle             45.09   3 
 19 Fulton, Parker            11 Anderson Cou             45.30   2 
 20 Chan, Tyler               11 Bearden High             45.75   2 
 21 Doneski, Timothy          10 Alcoa High S             45.93   2 
 22 Wilson, Chauncey           9 William Flem             45.94   4 
 23 Bowman, Ben               12 Stone Memori             46.11   4 
 24 Powers, Daniel            10 Sevier Co. H             46.28   5 
 25 Gonzales, Jordan          10 Dobyns Benne             46.34   4 
 26 Nash, Andrew              10 Cookeville H             46.79   4 
 27 Turnbow, Bryce            10 Cookeville H             47.04   5 
 28 Morgan, Connor            10 Science Hill             47.14   3 
 29 Sakeuh, Matthew           11 West High Sc             47.51   1 
 30 Marquez, Jose             11 Rhea County              47.70   4 
 31 Carter, Nathan            11 Oak Ridge Hi             47.84   3 
 32 Piller, Cannon            10 Gatlinburg-P             47.97   5 
 33 Bostick, Jackson           9 Grace Christ             48.20   3 
 34 Hall, Shannon             12 Daniel Boone             48.49   3 
 35 Jarman, Gabriel           10 Wilson Centr             48.51   3 
 36 Steffey, Jakob            10 Powell High              49.00   5 
 37 Brasfield, Bryce          12 Knoxville Ha             50.18   5 
 38 Pace, John                11 Farragut Hig             50.66   5 
 39 Jackson, Baylon           11 Bradley Cent             51.43   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 41.55  2010        Speed City TC, Speed City TC                
 Meet Record: M 42.23  2011        Oakland HS, Oakland HS                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin-East High School  'A'                          42.77   1  10   
     1) Colquitt, Coby 11               2) Forbes, Martest 11             
     3) Huffman, Aristotle 10           4) Mobley, Gedarian 12            
  2 Science Hill High School  'A'                         43.74   2   8   
     1) Duncan, Caleb 11                2) Garland, Trey 12               
     3) Overbay, Tate 12                4) Patton, Tj 11                  
  3 Knoxville Central High School  'A'                    44.39   1   6    44.381
     1) West, Javier 11                 2) Bamba, kalulu 12               
     3) Peebles, Rondrow 12             4) underwood, markess 12          
  4 William Fleming  'A'                                  44.39   1   5    44.384
     1) Jones, Jayvon 11                2) Jackson, Deji 11               
     3) Randolph, Christian 11          4) Greene, Jehmel 12              
  5 West High School  'A'                                 44.42   2   4   
     1) Jefferson, Kj 12                2) King, DeEric 11                
     3) Brazelton, Khari 11             4) Salehe, Samahd 11              
  6 Bearden High School  'A'                              44.54   1   3   
     1) Dove, JaQuez 12                 2) Byers, Cameron 12              
     3) Ferguson, Jordan 12             4) Young, Jerrard 9               
  7 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                            44.55   1   2   
     1) Singh, Jaspreet 12              2) Brown, Nolan 11                
     3) Dykes, Aaron 11                 4) Frizzell, Tim 12               
  8 Oakland High School  'A'                              44.62   1   1   
     1) Brown, Keyvion 11               2) Gaines, DaMarquion 11          
     3) Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11         4) Jefferson, Justin 10           
  9 Bradley Central High School  'A'                      44.69   4 
     1) Mullis, Adam 11                 2) Presley, Jake 11               
     3) Still, Cason 12                 4) Tucker, Lameric 11             
 10 Jefferson County High School  'A'                     44.79   2 
     1) Lopez, Moises 10                2) Royster, Ben 10                
     3) Ealy, Michael 12                4) Taliaferro, Devin 12           
 11 McMinn County High School  'A'                        44.95   4 
     1) Byas, Zane 12                   2) Johnson, Tj 12                 
     3) Santos, Julion 12               4) Warner, Marcus 11              
 12 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                         45.06   4 
     1) Glenn, Bryson 11                2) Howard, Elijah 8               
     3) Jefferson, Jahlil 10            4) Kendrick, Julian 9             
 13 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                            45.16   2 
     1) Mitchell, Jeremy 10             2) Romano, Tyrell 9               
     3) Thompson, Caelan 10             4) Woods, Eli 12                  
 14 Alcoa High School  'A'                                45.50   2 
     1) Brown, Bryan 11                 2) Cox, Elijah 10                 
     3) Johnson, Di'andre 11            4) Riddle, Tristin 11             
 15 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                           45.64   2 
     1) Arnn, Mitchell 10               2) Hicks, Dillon 11               
     3) Hurst, Brayden 9                4) Smith, Chase 10                
 16 Cookeville High School  'A'                           45.65   2 
     1) Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11         2) Gist, David 11                 
     3) Dobson, Brandon 12              4) Mccallister, Jaeden 10         
 17 Heritage High School  'A'                             45.75   5 
     1) Carter, Cameron 12              2) Harrell, Landon 11             
     3) Jett, Jackson 9                 4) Noe, Kyle 11                   
 18 Anderson County High School  'A'                      45.79   3 
     1) Braden, Jordan 12               2) Fulton, Parker 11              
     3) Dews, Everett 12                4) Sickau, Gavin 12               
 19 Powell High School  'A'                               45.89   3 
     1) Walker, Bailor 9                2) Bryant, Riley 10               
     3) Harvey, Chris 10                4) Coppock, Jerry 10              
 20 Centerville  'A'                                      46.07   1 
     1) Garrett, Ross 11                2) Herd, Deshaun 12               
     3) Moody, Steve 11                 4) Smith, Jaris 11                
 21 South-Doyle High School  'A'                          46.14   3 
     1) Davis, Iain 10                  2) McAnally, Gus 11               
     3) Mynatt, Trevor 11               4) Scott, Seandre 11              
 22 Elizabethton High School  'A'                         46.18   3 
     1) Hartley, Zachary 9              2) Norman, Logan 12               
     3) Outland, Austin 10              4) Turner, Jacob 12               
 23 Farragut High School  'A'                             46.24   1 
     1) Gibbs, Isaiah 10                2) Visant, Joel 12                
     3) Williams, Alex 11               4) Howell, Shaquille 10           
 24 Wilson Central High School  'A'                       46.72   3 
     1) Todd, Garrett 10                2) McBroom, DeVonte 10            
     3) Caveness, Dayne 12              4) McBroom, Demarius 11           
 25 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                         47.10   3 
     1) Bagley, Austin 12               2) Briggs, Chance 12              
     3) Cole, Charlie 9                 4) Jones, Joe 9                   
 26 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School  'A'                   47.17   3 
     1) Russell, Jared 12               2) Gentry, Andrew 11              
     3) Gillespie, Zayquan 11           4) Garmany, Joseph 11             
 27 Lenoir City High School  'A'                          48.09   2 
     1) Cole, Ryan 11                   2) Dutton, Tyler 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Ramiro 11             4) McKeever, Aaron 11             
 28 Pigeon Forge High School  'A'                         48.63   3 
     1) McCarter, Jacob 10              2) Johnson, Levente 11            
     3) Ramos, Arnufo 11                4) Wilken, Trenton 12             
 29 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                      49.16   4 
     1) Campbell, Ethan 10              2) James, Sheldon 9               
     3) Johnson, Colby 10               4) Soon, Micah 10                 
 30 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                       49.68   5 
     1) Dalton, Brandon 9               2) Thomas, Marshall 10            
     3) Smith, Jay 10                   4) Allen, Isaac 10                
 31 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                               49.99   4 
     1) Gunn, Killian 11                2) Headley, Micah 11              
     3) Brothers, Nick 12               4) Baylock, Jalen 12              
 32 Campbell Co. High School  'A'                         50.31   4 
     1) Goins, Elijah 10                2) Johnson, Nathan 10             
     3) Lawson, Anthony 10              4) Roderick, Ryan 11              
 -- Tennessee High School  'A'                               DQ   5  Out of Zone
     1) Abel, Noah 11                   2) Eury, Darius 11                
     3) Osborne, Noah 10                4) Marden, Trask 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:28.82  2011        Oakland HS, Oakland HS                    
 Meet Record: M 1:28.82  2011        Oakland HS, Oakland HS                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin-East High School  'A'                        1:30.09   1  10   
     1) Colquitt, Coby 11               2) Forbes, Martest 11             
     3) Huffman, Aristotle 10           4) Pelcher, Jazine 10             
  2 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          1:31.66   1   8   
     1) Wright, Willington 11           2) Gunn, Kelton 9                 
     3) Brown, Nolan 11                 4) Dykes, Aaron 11                
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     1:32.88   2   6   
     1) Cornett, Reese 12               2) Lee, Kamdyn 9                  
     3) Williams, Dee 11                4) Williams, Jeamy 10             
  4 Knoxville Central High School  'A'                  1:32.95   1   5   
     1) underwood, markess 12           2) Garner, Trafton 10             
     3) Cargoe, Menwou 10               4) Bamba, kalulu 12               
  5 Bearden High School  'A'                            1:33.80   1   4   
     1) Dove, JaQuez 12                 2) Byers, Cameron 12              
     3) Ferguson, Jordan 12             4) Young, Jerrard 9               
  6 West High School  'A'                               1:34.17   1   3   
     1) Jefferson, Kj 12                2) King, DeEric 11                
     3) Brazelton, Khari 11             4) Salehe, Samahd 11              
  7 Centerville  'A'                                    1:34.55   1   2   
     1) Garrett, Ross 11                2) Hale, Zach 11                  
     3) Smith, Jaris 11                 4) Soto, Yariel 10                
  8 Science Hill High School  'A'                       1:34.60   2   1   
     1) Bakshi, Akshay 9                2) Duncan, Caleb 11               
     3) Garland, Trey 12                4) Overbay, Tate 12               
  9 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        1:34.68   2 
     1) Byrd, Charles 11                2) Davis, Iain 10                 
     3) Gillenwater, Charlie 9          4) McAnally, Gus 11               
 10 Alcoa High School  'A'                              1:34.78   2 
     1) Brown, Bryan 11                 2) Cox, Elijah 10                 
     3) Johnson, Di'andre 11            4) Riddle, Tristin 11             
 11 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         1:34.96   2 
     1) Arnn, Mitchell 10               2) Hicks, Dillon 11               
     3) Hurst, Brayden 9                4) Russell, Collin 10             
 12 McMinn County High School  'A'                      1:35.21   4 
     1) Byas, Zane 12                   2) Johnson, Tj 12                 
     3) Santos, Julion 12               4) Warner, Marcus 11              
 13 Cookeville High School  'A'                         1:36.43   3 
     1) Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11         2) Gago, Patrick 12               
     3) Ikedionwu, Izuka 9              4) Mccallister, Jaeden 10         
 14 Oakland High School  'A'                            1:36.74   2 
     1) Brown, Keyvion 11               2) Gaines, DaMarquion 11          
     3) Locklayer, Jalen 10             4) Vaughn, Kenneth 10             
 15 Elizabethton High School  'A'                       1:37.02   2 
     1) Hartley, Zachary 9              2) Norman, Logan 12               
     3) Outland, Austin 10              4) Smith, Brett 12                
 16 Bradley Central High School  'A'                    1:37.17   4 
     1) Hill, Josh 12                   2) Presley, Jake 11               
     3) Still, Cason 12                 4) Tucker, Lameric 11             
 17 Rhea County High School  'A'                        1:37.62   4 
     1) Basel, Justin 12                2) Bayles, Bryson 12              
     3) DeBoer, Nick 10                 4) Heil, Titus 12                 
 18 Jefferson County High School  'A'                   1:38.21   2 
     1) Taliaferro, Devin 12            2) Cate, Gage 11                  
     3) Lopez, Moises 10                4) Tucker, Clay 11                
 19 Heritage High School  'A'                           1:38.28   5 
     1) Carter, Cameron 12              2) Headrick, Kurt 9               
     3) Jett, Jackson 9                 4) Trotter, Karson 10             
 20 Campbell Co. High School  'A'                       1:38.81   3 
     1) Bailey, Dawson 9                2) Lawson, Anthony 10             
     3) Roderick, Ryan 11               4) Shouse, Christian 10           
 21 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          1:39.37   3 
     1) Goskowitz, Isaiah 11            2) Graham, Shirod 11              
     3) Jackson, Caleb 12               4) Parten, Braun 12               
 22 Anderson County High School  'A'                    1:39.88   3 
     1) Braden, Jordan 12               2) Dews, Everett 12               
     3) Owens, Parker 10                4) Sickau, Gavin 12               
 23 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                    1:40.17   4 
     1) Blair, Jacob 9                  2) Bradford, Austin 11            
     3) Campbell, Ethan 10              4) James, Sheldon 9               
 24 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                       1:40.23   4 
     1) Glenn, Bryson 11                2) Howard, Elijah 8               
     3) Jefferson, Jahlil 10            4) Jefferson, Juwaan 12           
 25 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       1:40.63   3 
     1) Briggs, Chance 12               2) Calhoun, Zach 10               
     3) Joyner, Ian 9                   4) Kowalski, Dawson 12            
 26 Tennessee High School  'A'                          1:42.87   3 
     1) Abel, Noah 11                   2) Dowdell, Trevor 9              
     3) Eury, Darius 11                 4) McBrayer, Cole 9               
 27 Greeneville High School  'A'                        1:43.13   5 
     1) Gillespie, Jaevon 9             2) Youngblood, Ty 9               
     3) Goddard, Dorian 11              4) Fields, Brandon 11             
 28 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                     1:46.57   4 
     1) Thomas, Marshall 10             2) Dalton, Brandon 9              
     3) Eiland, Aaron 11                4) Northern, Joshua 10            
 -- William Fleming  'A'                                     DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Wilson, Chauncey 9              2) Allen, Timothy 9               
     3) Brown, Izaya 12                 4) Quarles, Nicholas 10           
 -- Powell High School  'A'                                  DQ   5  Out of Zone
     1) Coppock, Jerry 10               2) Bryant, Riley 10               
     3) Harvey, Chris 10                4) Walker, Bailor 9               
 -- L & N Stem Academy  'A'                                  DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Gunn, Killian 11                2) Lauderback, Ian 9              
     3) Hipsky, Zachary 12              4) Baylock, Jalen 12              
 -- Farragut High School  'A'                                DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Howell, Shaquille 10            2) Devault, Jack 12               
     3) Crawford, Harrison 11           4) Williams, Andrew 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 3:20.98  2010        Blues City Runners, Blues City Runners    
 Meet Record: M 3:27.43  2013        Dobyns-Bennett HS, Dobyns-Bennett HS      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          3:27.94   1  10   
     1) Parrilla, Miguel 10             2) Bachmann, Kenton 11            
     3) Freshour, Alex 11               4) Wright, Willington 11          
       1:45.964 (1:45.964)          2:37.836 (51.872)          3:27.935 (50.099)
  2 William Fleming  'A'                                3:28.79   1   8   
     1) Kirtley, Azavier 12             2) Jackson, Tajai 10              
     3) Jones, Major 12                 4) Martin, Robert 9               
       1:41.034 (1:41.034)          2:37.946 (56.913)          3:28.790 (50.844)
  3 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     3:30.79   1   6   
     1) Barrett, Bryce 12               2) Keys, Kendon 10                
     3) Murray, Jordan 12               4) Williams, Dee 11               
       1:46.645 (1:46.645)          2:38.800 (52.155)          3:30.790 (51.991)
  4 Wilson Central High School  'A'                     3:32.83   1   5   
     1) Elrod, John 12                  2) Franklin, Baylor 11            
     3) Josleyn, Luke 11                4) Laribo, Kenard 11              
       1:48.515 (1:48.515)          2:40.484 (51.970)          3:32.822 (52.338)
  5 West High School  'A'                               3:34.07   1   4   
     1) King, DeEric 11                 2) LaTorre, Sebastian 9           
     3) Brazelton, Khari 11             4) Sakeuh, Matthew 11             
       1:49.467 (1:49.467)          2:41.538 (52.072)          3:34.068 (52.530)
  6 Centerville  'A'                                    3:34.88   1   3   
     1) Craig, Andrew 11                2) Hughes, Ben 12                 
     3) Melzer, Jerry Robert 10         4) Soto, Yariel 10                
       1:49.547 (1:49.547)          2:43.214 (53.667)          3:34.879 (51.666)
  7 Austin-East High School  'A'                        3:35.21   2   2   
     1) Colquitt, Coby 11               2) Forbes, Jatwan 10              
     3) Forbes, Martest 11              4) Hamilton, Garyion 11           
       1:48.192 (1:48.192)          2:43.624 (55.432)          3:35.208 (51.584)
  8 Oakland High School  'A'                            3:36.15   1   1   
     1) Fry, Brady 11                   2) Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11        
     3) Smith, Daniel 12                4) Valdary, Troy 12               
       1:48.412 (1:48.412)          2:41.153 (52.741)          3:36.147 (54.994)
  9 Bearden High School  'A'                            3:37.16   3 
     1) Ferguson, Jordan 12             2) Blalock, Nathaniel 11          
     3) Heins, Harrison 11              4) Brice, Luke 11                 
       1:48.995 (1:48.995)          2:44.495 (55.500)          3:37.152 (52.658)
 10 Farragut High School  'A'                           3:38.16   2 
     1) Devault, Jack 12                2) Flint, Spencer 12              
     3) Quist, Alex 12                  4) Williams, Andrew 11            
       1:45.575 (1:45.575)          2:39.382 (53.808)          3:38.153 (58.772)
 11 Science Hill High School  'A'                       3:38.66   2 
     1) Duncan, Caleb 11                2) Garland, Trey 12               
     3) Mooney, Will 9                  4) Overbay, Tate 12               
       1:50.376 (1:50.376)          2:46.048 (55.672)          3:38.651 (52.603)
 12 Cookeville High School  'A'                         3:40.09   2 
     1) Daniels, Blake 11               2) Cruz, Alex 11                  
     3) Rusche, Kyle 12                 4) Jones, Matthew 12              
       1:49.899 (1:49.899)          2:47.840 (57.941)          3:40.090 (52.250)
 13 Alcoa High School  'A'                              3:40.43   2 
     1) Beason, Jackson 12              2) Cox, Terran 12                 
     3) Doneski, Timothy 10             4) Marsh, Hunter 11               
       1:50.223 (1:50.223)          2:47.726 (57.503)          3:40.421 (52.695)
 14 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         3:45.58   2 
     1) Agee, Jake 10                   2) Arnn, Mitchell 10              
     3) McKenzie, Caleb 9               4) Russell, Collin 10             
       1:53.435 (1:53.435)          2:50.107 (56.672)          3:45.578 (55.471)
 15 Cumberland Co. High School  'A'                     3:47.48   1 
     1) Hale, Lee 11                    2) Elrod, Brendan 11              
     3) Thomas, Marshall 10             4) Scholl, Anthony 12             
       1:49.912 (1:49.912)          2:49.708 (59.796)          3:47.480 (57.772)
 16 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          3:50.00   2 
     1) Brown, James 12                 2) Brown, John 12                 
     3) Dukes, Reid 11                  4) Etheridge, Jacob 12            
       1:53.149 (1:53.149)          2:52.455 (59.306)          3:49.995 (57.540)
 17 McMinn County High School  'A'                      3:50.20   4 
     1) Eaton, Matthew 11               2) Hoffman, Spencer 10            
     3) Warner, Marcus 11               4) White, Dion 12                 
       1:53.610 (1:53.610)          2:51.208 (57.598)          3:50.196 (58.988)
 18 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        3:52.27   3 
     1) Byrd, Charles 11                2) Davis, Iain 10                 
     3) Gillenwater, Charlie 9          4) Martin, Wesley 12              
       1:57.608 (1:57.608)          2:53.968 (56.361)          3:52.267 (58.299)
 19 Rhea County High School  'A'                        3:53.62   3 
     1) Heil, Titus 12                  2) Sneed, Jayson 11               
     3) DeBoer, Nick 10                 4) Bayles, Bryson 12              
       1:59.842 (1:59.842)          2:58.804 (58.962)          3:53.618 (54.815)
 20 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       3:56.79   3 
     1) Arnold, Brett 9                 2) Galloway, Austin 9             
     3) Johnson, Daniel 12              4) Loyd, Connor 12                
       1:56.448 (1:56.448)          2:55.516 (59.068)        3:56.783 (1:01.268)
 21 Stone Memorial High School  'A'                     3:59.39   4 
     1) Bussey, Payt 10                 2) Jones, Trevor 9                
     3) Cowley, Taylor 9                4) Sweeten, Jacob 11              
       2:04.049 (2:04.049)        3:05.448 (1:01.399)          3:59.390 (53.942)
 22 Tennessee High School  'A'                          4:00.13   4 
     1) Abel, Noah 11                   2) Dowdell, Trevor 9              
     3) McBrayer, Cole 9                4) Osborne, Noah 10               
       1:56.351 (1:56.351)        3:00.228 (1:03.878)          4:00.125 (59.897)
 23 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                    4:01.89   4 
     1) Bradford, Austin 11             2) Freels, J.T. 12                
     3) Harrop, Christian 12            4) James, Sheldon 9               
       2:02.739 (2:02.739)        3:03.325 (1:00.586)          4:01.883 (58.558)
 24 Anderson County High School  'A'                    4:04.65   3 
     1) Hughes, Jonathan 12             2) Braden, Jordan 12              
     3) Ogburn, Harrison 10             4) Sawyer, Micah 9                
       2:01.860 (2:01.860)        3:08.878 (1:07.019)          4:04.642 (55.764)
 25 Powell High School  'A'                             4:06.36   4 
     1) Johnson, Leonte 10              2) Steffey, Jakob 10              
     3) England, Evan 9                 4) Hoople, Terry 10               
       1:56.830 (1:56.830)        3:04.672 (1:07.842)        4:06.352 (1:01.681)
 -- Greeneville High School  'A'                            DNF   4 
     1) Englehardt, Tyson 11            2) Velez, Jacob 9                 
     3) Goddard, Dorian 11              4) Young, Takeem 12               
       1:54.928 (1:54.928)          2:51.776 (56.848)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 7:58.95  2013        Daniel Boone HS, Daniel Boone HS          
 Meet Record: M 8:03.33  2015        University School Nashville, USN          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Central High School  'A'                     8:03.58   1  10   
     1) Elrod, John 12                  2) Peterson, Nathan 12            
     3) Barlow, Joel 12                 4) Franklin, Baylor 11            
       1:59.833 (1:59.833)        4:03.610 (2:03.777)        6:04.989 (2:01.380)
       8:03.579 (1:58.590)
  2 Oakland High School  'A'                            8:15.36   1   8   
     1) Carlton, David 11               2) Kerschieter, Dalton 11         
     3) Perez, Leomar 12                4) Smith, Daniel 12               
       2:05.197 (2:05.197)        4:11.206 (2:06.010)        6:14.291 (2:03.085)
       8:15.352 (2:01.062)
  3 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          8:16.50   1   6   
     1) Bachmann, Kenton 11             2) Parrilla, Miguel 10            
     3) Banker, Tommy 11                4) Oakley, Aiden 11               
       1:58.489 (1:58.489)        4:03.211 (2:04.722)        6:06.241 (2:03.030)
       8:16.491 (2:10.250)
  4 Daniel Boone High School  'A'                       8:16.64   1   5   
     1) Branham, Zac 12                 2) Huff, Matt 10                  
     3) Sells, Caleb 12                 4) Varghese, Ben 12               
       2:07.578 (2:07.578)        4:09.826 (2:02.248)        6:09.366 (1:59.540)
       8:16.631 (2:07.266)
  5 Centerville  'A'                                    8:26.42   1   4   
     1) Eggert, Lucas 11                2) Hughes, Ben 12                 
     3) Nerlinger, Matt 11              4) Welsh, Jack 11                 
       2:04.999 (2:04.999)        4:10.624 (2:05.625)        6:24.734 (2:14.111)
       8:26.416 (2:01.682)
  6 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                          8:28.50   1   3   
     1) Dukes, Reid 11                  2) Etheridge, Jacob 12            
     3) Villegas, Jose 11               4) Jeter, Will 11                 
       2:02.256 (2:02.256)        4:09.534 (2:07.278)        6:18.712 (2:09.179)
       8:28.493 (2:09.781)
  7 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                       8:34.82   1   2   
     1) Coughlin, Carter 11             2) Evans, Bannon 9                
     3) Schumaker, Riley 10             4) Tardy, Gabriel 9               
       2:06.579 (2:06.579)        4:17.569 (2:10.990)        6:31.244 (2:13.676)
       8:34.815 (2:03.571)
  8 Bearden High School  'A'                            8:39.29   2   1   
     1) Idrissi, Abderazzak 12          2) Cruze, Ben 9                   
     3) Ruth, Preston 10                4) Blalock, Nathaniel 11          
       2:08.936 (2:08.936)        4:18.337 (2:09.401)        6:35.198 (2:16.862)
       8:39.285 (2:04.087)
  9 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'                 8:42.49   1 
     1) Daffron, James 12               2) Renfree, Jake 10               
     3) Sullivan, Devin 11              4) Tornstrom, Ethan 11            
       2:10.078 (2:10.078)        4:19.966 (2:09.888)        6:35.634 (2:15.668)
       8:42.487 (2:06.854)
 10 Dobyns Bennett High School  'A'                     8:46.46   1 
     1) Davis, Caleb 11                 2) Davison, John 12               
     3) Fry, Joseph 11                  4) Murray, Jordan 12              
       2:05.101 (2:05.101)        4:18.229 (2:13.128)        6:30.542 (2:12.313)
       8:46.454 (2:15.913)
 11 Cookeville High School  'A'                         8:48.47   1 
     1) Nelson, Justin 11               2) Pardue, Ben 12                 
     3) Egger, Austin 12                4) Aikens, Caleb 11               
       2:09.749 (2:09.749)        4:28.421 (2:18.672)        6:36.418 (2:07.997)
       8:48.463 (2:12.046)
 12 Stone Memorial High School  'A'                     8:49.49   1 
     1) Bussey, Payt 10                 2) Hughes, Jackson 11             
     3) Findley, Xavier 11              4) Sweeten, Jacob 11              
       2:10.538 (2:10.538)        4:27.328 (2:16.790)        6:41.777 (2:14.450)
       8:49.488 (2:07.712)
 13 Alcoa High School  'A'                              8:59.01   2 
     1) Templin, Adam 11                2) Koko, Samir 11                 
     3) Holloway, Nick 11               4) Beason, Jackson 12             
       2:15.195 (2:15.195)        4:33.394 (2:18.200)        6:47.420 (2:14.026)
       8:59.003 (2:11.583)
 14 South-Doyle High School  'A'                        9:08.81   2 
     1) Davis, Iain 10                  2) Feller, Bobby 12               
     3) Gillenwater, Max 12             4) Martin, Wesley 12              
       2:14.979 (2:14.979)        4:34.549 (2:19.570)        6:50.339 (2:15.790)
       9:08.805 (2:18.466)
 15 Farragut High School  'A'                           9:09.62   1 
     1) Cuervo, Carlos 11               2) Ebbert, Joshua 9               
     3) Reiman, Gabriel 9               4) Turner, Jake                   
       2:08.070 (2:08.070)        4:25.023 (2:16.954)        6:43.780 (2:18.758)
       9:09.620 (2:25.840)
 16 Sevier Co. High School  'A'                         9:15.49   2 
     1) Tinker, Jared 10                2) Agee, Jake 10                  
     3) McElhaney, Camden 9             4) Phistry, David 9               
       2:10.095 (2:10.095)        4:26.611 (2:16.516)        6:49.096 (2:22.486)
       9:15.483 (2:26.388)
 17 Science Hill High School  'A'                       9:25.64   2 
     1) Arias, Caleb 9                  2) Boggs, Riley 10                
     3) Canfield, Justin 11             4) Ferrell, Nick 11               
       2:22.411 (2:22.411)        4:45.105 (2:22.694)        7:13.052 (2:27.947)
       9:25.637 (2:12.585)
 18 Heritage High School  'A'                           9:40.06   2 
     1) Clark, Ridge 10                 2) Morgan, Alex 12                
     3) Mynatt, Phillip 12              4) Sink, Casey 11                 
       2:17.588 (2:17.588)        4:44.717 (2:27.130)        7:19.509 (2:34.792)
       9:40.059 (2:20.551)
 19 Anderson County High School  'A'                    9:44.75   2 
     1) Logan, Kirby 10                 2) Ogburn, Harrison 10            
     3) Owens, Parker 10                4) Sawyer, Micah 9                
       2:25.591 (2:25.591)        4:47.014 (2:21.423)        7:24.725 (2:37.712)
       9:44.743 (2:20.018)
 20 L & N Stem Academy  'A'                            10:09.67   2 
     1) Rogers, Turner 10               2) Lauderback, Ian 9              
     3) Jinks, Seth 9                   4) Gallop, Zachary 10             
       2:28.668 (2:28.668)        5:21.991 (2:53.324)        7:40.116 (2:18.125)
      10:09.663 (2:29.547)
 21 McMinn County High School  'A'                     10:28.01   2 
     1) Hall, Garrett 12                2) Ward, Taygan 9                 
     3) Mcrae, Tyler 11                 4) Sitller, Zach                  
       2:26.212 (2:26.212)        4:59.003 (2:32.791)        7:46.355 (2:47.352)
      10:28.002 (2:41.648)
 22 Powell High School  'A'                            10:38.01   2 
     1) Carter, Jared 9                 2) Herrin, Charles 9              
     3) Sheppard, Joseph 10             4) Williams, Joshua 11            
       2:30.733 (2:30.733)        5:11.413 (2:40.680)        7:46.017 (2:34.604)
      10:38.003 (2:51.986)
 23 Knoxville Halls High School  'A'                   10:47.54   2 
     1) Sparks, John 9                  2) Perry, Chase 9                 
     3) Macmurray, Jeffrey              4) Shrewsbury, Ian                
       2:24.883 (2:24.883)        4:59.604 (2:34.721)        8:02.833 (3:03.230)
      10:47.537 (2:44.704)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S  6-08              2 Tied                                      
 Meet Record: M  6-08  2015        Isaiah Kyle, Morristown-East HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stacy, Shawn              10 Bearden High           6-02.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Henry, Tanner             10 Dobyns Benne          J6-02.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Izaya              12 William Flem           6-00.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Gago, Patrick             12 Cookeville H           5-10.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shelton, Noah             11 Daniel Boone          J5-10.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Shouse, Christian         10 Campbell Co.          J5-10.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO 
  7 Young, Takeem             12 Greeneville           J5-10.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Howell, Shaquille         10 Farragut Hig           5-08.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Beavers, Ty               12 Bradley Cent           5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Shultz, Tim               11 Heritage Hig          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brasfield, Bryce          12 Knoxville Ha          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Wiley, Tyler                 Oakland High          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sickau, Gavin             12 Anderson Cou          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Rulikira, Baganda         11 Oakland High          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 DeGraaf, Shea             10 West High Sc          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Goddard, Dorian           11 Greeneville            5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Mitchell, Cameron         10 Centerville            5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 17 LaTorre, Sebastian         9 West High Sc           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 19 Hope, Carson               9 Oak Ridge Hi          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Fields, Eli               10 Campbell Co.          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ogburn, Harrison          10 Anderson Cou                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ikedionwu, Izuka           9 Cookeville H                NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Quarles, Nicholas         10 William Flem                NH  
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Morgan, Connor            10 Science Hill                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Simpson, Adarius          11 Oak Ridge Hi                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Massengill, Blayne         9 Bearden High                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Chase              10 Sevier Co. H                NH  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 15-00  2009        Ryan Cook, Precision TC                     
 Meet Record: M 14-00  2015        Ben McCay, Hardin Valley Academy            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobota, Jacob             12 Bearden High          13-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P    XO     P   XXX 
  2 Jasin, Colin              11 Centerville          J13-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jacomet, Ryan             12 Daniel Boone          12-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Quist, Alex               12 Farragut Hig         J12-00.00    4.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P   XXO   XXX 
  4 Schwarzentraub, Paul      12 L & N Stem A         J12-00.00    4.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Scharfstein, Philip       12 Science Hill          11-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    O    P     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Marsh, Hunter             11 Alcoa High S          11-00.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Finchum, Josh             11 Jefferson Co          11-00.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Rentenbach, John          10 Knoxville Ca          10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 DeGraaf, Shea             10 West High Sc         J10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Kalogeros, Athan          12 Science Hill           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXX 
 11 Black, Ben                11 Knoxville Ha           9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 13 Pace, Seth                11 Knoxville Ha           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S    24-03  2009        Jaleen White, Blues City Runners         
 Meet Record: M 22-03.25  2010        Terry Hodges, Lavergne HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sobota, Jacob             12 Bearden High          21-00.50   NWI  10   
     20-05.25(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
  2 Salehe, Samahd            11 West High Sc          20-06.00   NWI   8   
     19-10.75(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-06(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
  3 Foster, Jaylen            12 L & N Stem A          20-05.50   NWI   6   
     20-04.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Todd, Garrett             10 Wilson Centr          20-04.00   NWI   5   
     20-04(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) FOUL      19-01.25(NWI)
  5 Valdary, Troy             12 Oakland High          20-00.00   NWI   4   
     19-11.25(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) FOUL      18-10(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Taliaferro, Devin         12 Jefferson Co         J20-00.00   NWI   3   
     18-10(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Brown, Bryan              11 Alcoa High S          19-11.50   NWI   2   
     18-02.75(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-00.75(NWI)
  8 Jones, Jayvon             11 William Flem          19-11.00   NWI   1   
     19-11(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI) FOUL      19-08.50(NWI)
  9 Brown, Izaya              12 William Flem          19-10.50   NWI 
     18-04.25(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Hamilton, Jaquaveion      11 Oakland High         J19-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-10.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI)         
 11 Fulton, Parker            11 Anderson Cou          19-09.75   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI)         
 12 Burr, Brooks              10 Cookeville H          19-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-00.50(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI)         
 13 Treischmann, Ashton       11 Grace Christ         J19-08.50   NWI 
     17-11.75(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI)           
 14 Patton, Tj                11 Science Hill          19-07.50   NWI 
     19-07.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)         
 15 LaTorre, Sebastian         9 West High Sc          19-04.75   NWI 
     19-04.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-11(NWI)           
 16 Shultz, Tim               11 Heritage Hig          19-04.25   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI)         
 17 Gago, Patrick             12 Cookeville H          19-02.00   NWI 
     17-08.25(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI)         
 18 Bagley, Austin            12 Daniel Boone          19-01.75   NWI 
     18-08.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI)         
 19 Clay, Thomas              12 Hardin Valle          18-11.50   NWI 
     18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 20 Tucker, Clay              11 Jefferson Co          18-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-10.75(NWI)         
 21 Hurst, Brayden             9 Sevier Co. H          18-10.50   NWI 
     18-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Pack, Simon               11 Hardin Valle          18-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-09(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Bryant, Riley             10 Powell High           18-08.00   NWI 
     18-03.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)         
 24 Jefferson, Juwaan         12 Webb School           18-05.50   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)         
 25 Smith, Andre              11 McMinn Count          18-02.75   NWI 
     18-02.75(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)         
 26 Carter, Cameron           12 Heritage Hig          17-10.75   NWI 
     17-10.75(NWI) FOUL      17-01(NWI)         
 27 Abdullah, Kahlil          10 Bearden High          17-09.25   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI)         
 28 Harrop, Christian         12 Knoxville Ha          17-08.75   NWI 
     15-11.50(NWI) FOUL      17-08.75(NWI)         
 29 Dews, Everett             12 Anderson Cou          17-06.25   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) FOUL      17-06.25(NWI)         
 30 Woods, Eli                12 Oak Ridge Hi          17-05.00   NWI 
     17-05(NWI) FOUL      17-04.25(NWI)         
 31 Barrett, Aidan             9 Farragut Hig          17-04.50   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      17-04.50(NWI)         
 32 Norman, Logan             12 Elizabethton          17-03.00   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) FOUL      17-03(NWI)         
 33 Romano, Tyrell             9 Oak Ridge Hi          17-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-00(NWI)         
 34 Mooney, Will               9 Science Hill          16-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.25(NWI) FOUL              
 35 Taylor, Zach              10 Sevier Co. H          16-06.50   NWI 
     16-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 36 Beavers, Ty               12 Bradley Cent          16-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-04.50(NWI) FOUL              
 37 Wilken, Trenton           12 Pigeon Forge          16-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-03(NWI) FOUL              
 38 Mitchell, Cameron         10 Centerville           16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 38 Byas, Zane                12 McMinn Count          16-01.00   NWI 
     16-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 40 Soler, Angel              10 Alcoa High S          15-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) FOUL              
 41 Nutt, J.B.                 9 Webb School           14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Mathik, Louis             11 Centerville               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Brasfield, Bryce          12 Knoxville Ha              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 46-08.25  2010        Jaleen White, Blues City Runners         
 Meet Record: M    45-00  2010        Terry Hodges, Lavergne HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jayvon             11 William Flem          44-10.00   NWI  10   
     43-03(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 42-09.50(NWI) 42-07(NWI) 43-07(NWI) 44-10(NWI)
  2 Foster, Jaylen            12 L & N Stem A          44-08.00   NWI   8   
     43-08(NWI) 44-03.25(NWI) FOUL      44-07(NWI) 44-08(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Wright, Willington        11 Hardin Valle          44-00.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      40-11.50(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI) 43-05(NWI) FOUL      44-00(NWI)
  4 Greene, Jehmel            12 William Flem          42-10.75   NWI   5   
     41-08.25(NWI) 42-10.75(NWI) FOUL      42-04.75(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) 41-00.50(NWI)
  5 Dial, Elijah              11 Jefferson Co          41-11.00   NWI   4   
     40-10.25(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 40-04.50(NWI) 41-09.50(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-11(NWI)
  6 Brown, Jarah              11 Dobyns Benne          41-10.50   NWI   3   
     36-02(NWI) FOUL      41-01(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) FOUL      41-10.50(NWI)
  7 Burr, Brooks              10 Cookeville H          41-08.50   NWI   2   
     41-08.50(NWI) FOUL      40-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      39-03.50(NWI)
  8 Dove, JaQuez              12 Bearden High          41-04.00   NWI   1   
     41-04(NWI) 40-05.25(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Landers, Rook             12 Hardin Valle          40-10.50   NWI 
     38-04.50(NWI) 39-02(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 10 Henry, Tanner             10 Dobyns Benne          40-10.00   NWI 
     40-07(NWI) 40-10(NWI) 40-02(NWI)         
 11 Bagley, Austin            12 Daniel Boone          39-02.50   NWI 
     39-01(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI)         
 12 Beavers, Ty               12 Bradley Cent          38-07.50   NWI 
     36-10.50(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI)           
 13 Jones, Joe                 9 Daniel Boone          38-06.00   NWI 
     38-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Abdullah, Kahlil          10 Bearden High          37-09.00   NWI 
     37-07.75(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 37-06(NWI)         
 15 Mathik, Louis             11 Centerville           37-05.75   NWI 
     FOUL      37-05.75(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Tucker, Clay              11 Jefferson Co          37-05.50   NWI 
     37-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Shultz, Tim               11 Heritage Hig          37-01.50   NWI 
     36-05(NWI) 35-05(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI)           
 18 Price, Mikael             10 Elizabethton          36-10.00   NWI 
     36-10(NWI) 35-11.75(NWI) FOUL              
 19 Koko, Samir               11 Alcoa High S          36-02.50   NWI 
     36-02.50(NWI) FOUL      35-10(NWI)         
 20 Borjas, Kevin              9 Cookeville H          36-01.00   NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 36-01(NWI)         
 21 Mattress, Darian          10 Alcoa High S          35-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      35-05(NWI) FOUL              
 22 Welch, Sean               12 West High Sc          35-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)         
 23 Graham, Shirod            11 Oak Ridge Hi          35-01.25   NWI 
     33-02.25(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI) FOUL              
 24 Moody, Steve              11 Centerville           34-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      34-08(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Roberts, Justin            9 Sevier Co. H          34-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      34-01.50(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Simmons, Tj               10 Oakland High              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Fulton, Parker            11 Anderson Cou              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Valdary, Troy             12 Oakland High              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 63-04.50  2015        Evan McCracken, Cherokee HS              
 Meet Record: M    55-09  2012        Alex Young, Lavergne HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobota, Joshua            11 Bearden High          58-08.00M  10   
      56-04.50  57-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  57-09.50  58-08
  2 Goode, Spencer            12 Bradley Cent          53-07.00    8   
      53-07  FOUL  FOUL  53-05  FOUL  52-04.50
  3 Harrell, Landon           11 Heritage Hig          47-07.50    6   
      44-11  47-07.50  46-04  45-03  43-03  44-05.50
  4 Richardson, Allen         12 Cookeville H          47-03.00    5   
      44-02  44-00  43-07.50  44-04.50  47-03  46-05
  5 Frizzell, Tim             12 Hardin Valle          45-07.50    4   
      FOUL  45-07.50  41-02  FOUL  FOUL  40-04.50
  6 Hilton, Joshua            12 William Flem          45-05.00    3   
      40-03  43-03  45-05  42-09  42-05.50  40-08.50
  7 Rice, Tyelan              12 Gatlinburg-P          44-08.50    2   
      43-09  41-11.50  43-03.50  44-00  44-08.50  43-07.50
  8 Hunt, Tyreek              11 William Flem          43-10.00    1   
      43-08.50  43-07.50  43-10  40-10.50  39-07  FOUL
  9 Miller, Kolin             11 Wilson Centr          43-08.50  
      41-01.50  FOUL  43-08.50  FOUL  40-01  FOUL
 10 Cross, Kaleb              11 Centerville           43-05.00  
      FOUL  41-05.50  43-05         
 11 Taylor, Keyontre           9 Dobyns Benne          43-03.00  
      43-03  41-09.50  42-00.50         
 12 Sullivan, Jeremiah        10 Daniel Boone          41-07.50  
      36-08.50  41-07.50  40-02.50         
 13 Timmons, Bailey           11 Bradley Cent          41-04.00  
      41-04  39-09  40-05         
 14 Barnette, Steven          11 Jefferson Co          41-03.50  
      39-00.50  41-03.50  39-09.50         
 15 Lane, Zachary             12 Greeneville           41-01.50  
      37-11.50  40-04  41-01.50           
 16 Hundley, Duncan           12 Karns High S          40-05.50  
      40-01.50  39-02.50  40-05.50         
 17 Smith, Chase              10 Sevier Co. H          40-03.00  
      37-05  40-03  FOUL         
 18 Anderson, Jonathan        12 Jefferson Co          39-07.50  
      38-09  38-01  39-07.50         
 19 Fall, Luke                12 South-Doyle           39-04.00  
      39-04  FOUL  39-00.50         
 20 Klein, Parker             11 Cookeville H          39-03.00  
      39-03  37-04  36-11           
 21 Christian, Drew           11 Dobyns Benne         J39-03.00  
      FOUL  39-03  37-00         
 22 McCorkle, Cole            12 Wilson Centr          39-01.50  
      39-01.50  38-11  37-06         
 23 Robinson, Jakobe          10 Alcoa High S          38-09.50  
      36-07  38-00  38-09.50         
 24 Dennis, Joe               12 Heritage Hig          38-04.00  
      38-01  36-06.50  38-04         
 25 Grooms, Evan              12 Greeneville           37-11.00  
      34-11  35-06  37-11         
 26 Siegling, Harrison        11 West High Sc          37-06.00  
      36-05.50  37-00.50  37-06         
 27 Bishop, Andrew            12 Science Hill          37-00.50  
      36-07.50  FOUL  37-00.50         
 28 Snelling, Cameron         11 Oakland High          36-06.50  
      35-06  FOUL  36-06.50         
 29 Clayton, Eli              12 Oak Ridge Hi          36-04.50  
      35-04.50  36-04.50  35-07         
 30 Sluder, Zach              12 Tennessee Hi          36-01.00  
      33-09  36-01  FOUL           
 31 Fleenor, Dutch            11 Tennessee Hi          35-07.00  
      35-05.50  FOUL  35-07         
 32 Miller, Michael           12 Cumberland C          35-03.00  
      34-02  35-03  FOUL         
 33 Law, Nicholas             10 Bearden High          35-02.50  
      35-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Dark, Cole                 9 Anderson Cou          34-11.00  
      33-10.50  34-11  FOUL         
 35 Randolph, Joseph          11 Anderson Cou          34-04.00  
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Moua, Brener              12 Oak Ridge Hi          34-01.50  
      34-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 West, Javier              11 Knoxville Ce          33-08.00  
      33-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Caudill, Nick             11 Sevier Co. H          32-03.50  
      32-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Jackson, Bryce            10 West High Sc          32-02.50  
      32-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Holt, Wesley              11 South-Doyle           31-08.50  
      31-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schwenke, Devin           12 Cumberland C              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Elijah             12 Hardin Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hargrove, Greg            11 Centerville               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 171-02  2015        Evan McCracken, Cherokee HS                
 Meet Record: M 167-11  2012        Aaron Staten, Lavergne HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobota, Joshua            11 Bearden High            174-08S  10   
      161-05  174-08  172-01  FOUL  172-02  137-07
  2 Goode, Spencer            12 Bradley Cent            158-01    8   
      146-09  158-01  147-00  FOUL  141-10  148-06
  3 Harrell, Landon           11 Heritage Hig            150-02    6   
      147-04  150-02  FOUL  130-07  FOUL  138-02
  4 Miller, Kolin             11 Wilson Centr            146-02    5   
      136-03  132-05  146-02  FOUL  137-11  FOUL
  5 Bee, Jacob                12 Dobyns Benne            142-10    4   
      132-08  131-09  126-10  124-06  FOUL  142-10
  6 Osborne, Ben              12 Dobyns Benne            137-10    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  137-10  129-09  134-08  126-11
  7 Miller, Michael           12 Cumberland C            135-06    2   
      92-08  125-02  114-09  129-01  FOUL  135-06
  8 Carter, Dylan              9 William Blou            135-05    1   
      FOUL  135-05  FOUL         
  9 Grooms, Evan              12 Greeneville             130-09  
      130-09  FOUL  130-03  124-07  113-11  130-09
 10 Shelton, Noah             11 Daniel Boone            128-00  
      115-03  121-11  116-02  128-00  122-11  126-06
 11 Schwenke, Devin           12 Cumberland C            121-04  
      FOUL  98-06  121-04         
 12 Williams, Ian             12 Alcoa High S            119-06  
      117-01  119-03  119-06         
 13 Klein, Parker             11 Cookeville H            117-10  
      115-06  117-10  116-08           
 14 Ghaden, Zaid              11 Centerville             117-05  
      100-00  117-05  FOUL         
 15 Noel, Jacob                9 Knoxville Ha            116-04  
      116-04  FOUL  102-04         
 16 Wallace, Jaylan           11 William Flem            115-04  
      101-00  115-04  FOUL         
 17 Bishop, Andrew            12 Science Hill            114-01  
      108-09  FOUL  114-01         
 18 Siegling, Harrison        11 West High Sc            112-09  
      112-09  111-11  96-09         
 19 Hunt, Tyreek              11 William Flem            112-04  
      112-04  110-08  FOUL         
 20 Hayes, Micah              10 Hardin Valle            111-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-08         
 21 Moua, Brener              12 Oak Ridge Hi            109-09  
      88-11  109-09  FOUL         
 22 Weaver, Jacob             12 Centerville             107-00  
      104-06  107-00  FOUL           
 23 Timmons, Bailey           11 Bradley Cent           J107-00  
      86-07  99-06  107-00         
 24 Law, Nicholas             10 Bearden High            105-08  
      99-11  105-08  FOUL         
 25 Sullivan, Jeremiah        10 Daniel Boone            105-05  
      FOUL  105-05  FOUL         
 26 Dennis, Joe               12 Heritage Hig            103-09  
      85-05  97-08  103-09         
 27 Fleenor, Dutch            11 Tennessee Hi             99-08  
      99-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Fall, Luke                12 South-Doyle              99-07  
      99-07  97-05  FOUL         
 29 Bond, Micheal             10 Oakland High             99-00  
      FOUL  99-00  98-05         
 30 Maness, Jacob             11 Alcoa High S             98-09  
      91-07  98-09  FOUL         
 31 Snelling, Cameron         11 Oakland High            J98-09  
      98-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Cowart, Bryn              12 Science Hill             98-06  
      98-06  93-02  96-00         
 33 Sluder, Zach              12 Tennessee Hi             97-07  
      97-07  FOUL  96-03         
 34 Hope, Carson               9 Oak Ridge Hi             96-09  
      FOUL  82-08  96-09           
 35 McCorkle, Cole            12 Wilson Centr             95-10  
      95-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Crabtree, Glenmore        11 Cookeville H             93-11  
      80-08  93-11  93-08         
 37 Haloumn, Hencus            9 Knoxville Ha             93-05  
      83-07  89-05  93-05         
 38 Schofield, Cameron        11 Hardin Valle             91-09  
      88-08  91-09  FOUL         
 39 Hundley, Duncan           12 Karns High S             89-10  
      FOUL  89-10  FOUL         
 40 Redding, Michael          11 South-Doyle              87-00  
      87-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Sands, Cale               12 McMinn Count             86-03  
      FOUL  86-03  FOUL         
 42 Randolph, Joseph          11 Anderson Cou             82-07  
      FOUL  82-07  FOUL         
 43 McGaha, Dylan             10 Sevier Co. H             76-10  
      58-09  76-10  FOUL         
 -- Smith, David              12 L & N Stem A              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centerville                 94        2) West High School           91   
    3) Hardin Valley Academy       81        4) Oakland High School        53   
    5) Dobyns Bennett High School  50        6) Webb School of Knoxville   39   
    7) Science Hill High School    36        8) Anderson County High Scho  26   
    9) Knoxville Catholic High Sc  23       10) South-Doyle High School    18.50
   11) Jefferson County High Scho  18       11) Oak Ridge High School      18   
   13) William Fleming             17       14) Elizabethton High School   15   
   14) Campbell Co. High School    15       16) Daniel Boone High School   14.50
   17) McMinn County High School   14       18) Austin-East High School    12   
   19) Sevier Co. High School      10       20) Cookeville High School      9   
   21) Bearden High School          8       22) Powell High School          6   
   23) Bradley Central High Schoo   5       23) William Blount High Schoo   5   
   25) Alcoa High School            4       25) Greeneville High School     4   
   25) Heritage High School         4       25) Farragut High School        4   
   29) Lenoir City High School      2       29) Cumberland Co. High Schoo   2   
   29) Pigeon Forge High School     2       29) Tennessee High School       2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bearden High School         82        2) Dobyns Bennett High Schoo  68   
    3) William Fleming             57        4) Hardin Valley Academy      54   
    5) Wilson Central High School  53        6) Austin-East High School    46   
    7) Daniel Boone High School    33        8) Cookeville High School     32   
    8) Oakland High School         32       10) Centerville                26   
   11) Science Hill High School    24       12) Heritage High School       22   
   12) West High School            22       14) L & N STEM Academy         18.50
   15) Webb School of Knoxville    17       16) Jefferson County High Sch  16.50
   17) Bradley Central High Schoo  16       18) Knoxville Catholic High S  15   
   19) Knoxville Central High Sch  11       20) Alcoa High School           9.50
   21) McMinn County High School    9       22) Farragut High School        8.50
   23) Cumberland Co. High School   7       24) South-Doyle High School     6   
   25) Oak Ridge High School        4       25) Grace Christian Academy     4   
   27) Campbell Co. High School     3       28) Gatlinburg-Pittman High S   2   
   28) Greeneville High School      2       30) Pigeon Forge High School    1   
   30) William Blount High School   1                                            2017 HVA Invitational - 3/25/2017 
 Hardin Valley Academy 
 Results 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 11.85 2010 Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets 
 Meet Record: M 12.08 2012 Emily Yarnell, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
 1 Jefferson, Jasmine 9 Webb School 12.26 1.2 1 10 
 2 Reeves, Lexi 12 Webb School 12.36 1.2 1 8 
 3 Blevins, Kristen 11 West High Sc 12.45 1.2 1 6 
 4 Ray, Timaya 9 Hardin Valle 12.62 2.5 2 5 
 5 Bryant, Imani 10 Jefferson Co 12.71 1.2 1 4 
 6 Harper, Jada 12 McMinn Count 12.73 1.2 1 3 
 7 Randall, Lauren 9 Cumberland C 12.74 4.7 3 2 12.740
 8 Davis, Sage 11 Powell High 12.75 1.2 1 1 12.742
 9 Jeffries, Nicolia 9 William Flem 12.76 2.5 2 
 10 McElhaney, Aislinn 10 Sevier Co. H 12.77 2.5 2 
 11 Arnold, Chloe 12 Tennessee Hi 12.82 1.2 1 
 12 Sanoe, Fanta 12 South-Doyle 12.90 1.2 1 
 13 Frizen, Taylor 12 Bearden High 12.93 2.5 2 
 14 Moonin, Kennedy 10 William Blou 13.02 4.7 3 
 15 Johnson, Takiya 11 Oakland High 13.06 4.7 3 
 16 Long, Drew 12 West High Sc 13.14 2.5 2 
 17 Inman, Kiara 10 Hardin Valle 13.16 4.7 3 
 18 Green, Micah 9 South-Doyle 13.24 3.1 4 
 19 Dennis, Zoe 12 Cookeville H 13.26 2.5 2 
 20 Tilson, Hailey 9 Dobyns Benne 13.32 4.9 5 
 21 Gann, Hailey 10 Powell High 13.38 3.1 4 
 22 Massengill, Trenitee 9 Oakland High 13.45 4.7 3 
 23 Johnson, Jada 9 Alcoa High S 13.47 4.9 5 
 24 Garrett, Makiya 9 Oak Ridge Hi 13.48 3.1 4 
 25 Parsley, Rachel 11 Heritage Hig 13.50 2.5 2 
 26 Young, Breanne 12 Oak Ridge Hi 13.54 4.7 3 
 27 Dobbins, Jada 10 Jefferson Co 13.55 3.1 4 
 28 Gibson, Brianna 11 Heritage Hig 13.61 4.9 5 
 29 Shannon, Zakyra 10 Bradley Cent 13.65 3.1 4 
 30 Whitaker, Jayla 12 Austin-East 13.70 4.9 5 
 31 Anderson, Amy 10 Farragut Hig 13.73 3.1 4 
 32 Shanklin, Natalie 11 Karns High S 13.76 1.6 6 
 33 Kofa, Shante 10 William Flem 13.77 2.5 2 
 34 Turnbull, Lauren 12 Cookeville H 13.80 3.1 4 
 35 Lasley, Samantha 10 Campbell Co. 13.81 4.7 3 
 36 Ndune, Jemimah 11 Science Hill 13.84 4.9 5 
 37 Sewel, Lily 9 Dobyns Benne 13.87 4.9 5 
 38 Cozart, Evie 9 Tennessee Hi 13.89 3.1 4 13.887
 38 Calloway, Jaisa 10 Science Hill 13.89 1.6 6 13.887
 40 Bennett, Desire 11 Centerville 13.93 2.8 7 
 41 Balderas, Rosemarie 11 Cumberland C 13.95 1.6 6 13.943
 42 Johnson, Suzanne 11 Wilson Centr 13.95 4.9 5 13.950
 43 Bowie, Gracie 9 William Blou 13.99 1.6 6 
 44 Dail, Tanika 11 Knoxville Ce 14.00 1.6 6 
 45 Bell, Sienna 9 Centerville 14.01 1.6 6 
 46 Mullis, Sara 9 Bradley Cent 14.10 2.8 7 
 47 Baxter, Emily 10 McMinn Count 14.12 1.6 6 
 48 Rudd, Benita 11 Karns High S 14.20 2.8 7 
 49 Housley, Brookely 9 Anderson Cou 14.31 2.0 8 
 50 Presley, Abby 10 Wilson Centr 14.33 2.8 7 
 51 Swicegood, Zoe 10 Farragut Hig 14.43 2.0 8 
 52 Jenkins, Asailia 9 Bearden High 14.51 1.6 6 
 53 Carpenter, Hannah 9 Sevier Co. H 14.52 2.0 8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 23.71 2010 Laquisha Jackson, Chattanooga Jets 
 Meet Record: M 25.24 2013 Mara Boroso, Knox West HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Reeves, Lexi 12 Webb School 24.92M 2.0 1 10 
 2 Harper, Jada 12 McMinn Count 25.06M 2.0 1 8 
 3 Blevins, Kristen 11 West High Sc 25.25 2.0 1 6 
 4 Jefferson, Jasmine 9 Webb School 25.33 2.0 1 5 
 5 Blakemore, Blake 9 Austin-East 25.60 1.2 2 4 
 6 Bryant, Imani 10 Jefferson Co 25.61 2.0 1 3 
 7 Arnold, Chloe 12 Tennessee Hi 25.91 2.0 1 2 
 8 Ray, Timaya 9 Hardin Valle 26.11 1.2 2 1 
 9 Stinnett, Haley 9 Hardin Valle 26.33 2.0 3 
 10 Randall, Lauren 9 Cumberland C 26.55 2.0 3 
 11 Preston, Alexus 12 William Flem 27.03 2.0 1 
 12 Young, Cassidy 11 Lenoir City 27.29 1.2 2 
 13 Jeffries, Nicolia 9 William Flem 27.36 1.2 2 
 14 Dennis, Zoe 12 Cookeville H 27.46 1.2 2 
 15 Frizen, Taylor 12 Bearden High 27.86 2.0 3 
 16 Witsoe, Anna 9 Knoxville Ca 27.89 2.0 5 
 17 Garrett, Makiya 9 Oak Ridge Hi 27.99 2.6 4 
 18 Carlisle, MaKaila 12 Science Hill 28.00 1.2 2 
 19 Jemison, Brianna 9 Heritage Hig 28.13 3.5 7 
 20 Pederson, Kaitlyn 10 Gatlinburg-P 28.14 2.0 5 
 21 Green, Micah 9 South-Doyle 28.20 2.0 5 
 22 Young, Breanne 12 Oak Ridge Hi 28.29 2.0 3 
 23 Saunders, Abbagale 9 Farragut Hig 28.39 3.8 6 
 24 Fuller, Erin 11 Daniel Boone 28.53 2.6 4 
 25 Crawford, Mikiah 10 Knoxville Ce 28.55 4.1 8 
 26 Storey, Alanah 12 Knoxville Ca 28.61 3.8 6 28.601
 27 Langlois, Maia 11 Bearden High 28.61 2.6 4 28.608
 28 Balderas, Rosemarie 11 Cumberland C 28.72 3.8 6 
 29 Pittard, Makayla 9 South-Doyle 28.89 3.5 7 
 30 Parsley, Rachel 11 Heritage Hig 28.90 2.6 4 
 31 Bell, Sienna 9 Centerville 28.97 2.0 3 28.963
 32 Lankford, Brenna 10 Centerville 28.97 2.0 3 28.969
 33 Montalvo, Marielis 11 Lenoir City 29.07 2.6 4 
 34 McKinney, Kaitlyn 10 McMinn Count 29.12 3.5 7 
 35 Howard, Rhyne 11 Bradley Cent 29.17 2.6 4 
 36 Arp, Ellie 10 Farragut Hig 29.21 2.6 4 
 37 Settles, Amber 9 Austin-East 29.25 3.5 7 
 38 Nolen, Madison 12 Bradley Cent 29.38 3.8 6 
 39 Ivey, Meg 10 Cookeville H 29.39 4.1 8 
 40 Gann, Hailey 10 Powell High 29.46 2.0 5 
 41 Owens, Pam 11 Knoxville Ha 29.84 3.8 6 
 42 Dockery, Lynzi 9 Sevier Co. H 29.95 4.1 8 
 43 Dail, Tanika 11 Knoxville Ce 30.51 3.5 7 
 44 Carpenter, Hannah 9 Sevier Co. H 30.57 4.1 8 
 45 Wiley, Jacey 10 Stone Memori 34.41 3.5 7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 56.25 2010 Anjila Reynolds, Blues City Runners 
 Meet Record: M 57.12 2010 Julia Petree, Maryville HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Chellah, Maria 11 Daniel Boone 59.19 1 10 
 2 Blakemore, Blake 9 Austin-East 1:00.90 1 8 
 3 Holecek, Janie 9 West High Sc 1:02.03 2 6 
 4 Neubert, Katy 10 Science Hill 1:02.27 5 5 
 5 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12 Cookeville H 1:02.36 1 4 
 6 Witsoe, Anna 9 Knoxville Ca 1:02.81 4 3 
 7 Bailey, Kelsey 12 Dobyns Benne 1:02.85 3 2 
 8 Bachmann, Ellie 9 Hardin Valle 1:03.20 1 1 
 9 Manney, Paige 9 McMinn Count 1:03.25 3 
 10 Macariola, Kerina 12 Science Hill 1:03.50 2 
 11 Perry, Krista 11 South-Doyle 1:03.57 2 
 12 Stepp, Elise 11 Farragut Hig 1:03.84 2 
 13 Preston, Alexus 12 William Flem 1:03.90 2 
 14 Nelson, Susan 10 Stone Memori 1:04.01 2 
 15 Johnson, Brooklyn 10 West High Sc 1:04.24 3 
 16 Griffith, Britney 11 Dobyns Benne 1:04.44 1 
 17 O'Dell, Maya 11 Greeneville 1:04.86 2 
 18 Knauer, Megan 11 Centerville 1:05.36 3 
 19 Rothery, Emma 12 Heritage Hig 1:06.29 2 
 20 Bertolini, Isabella 12 Hardin Valle 1:06.33 3 
 21 Feuchtenberger, Randi 12 Elizabethton 1:06.66 4 
 22 Orem, Kristiana 10 Sevier Co. H 1:08.00 6 
 23 Howard, Rhyne 11 Bradley Cent 1:08.01 1 
 24 Cravens, Mary Grace 10 Cookeville H 1:08.17 3 
 25 Brandt, Evie 11 Alcoa High S 1:08.37 4 
 26 Pittard, Makayla 9 South-Doyle 1:08.43 5 
 27 Moonin, Kennedy 10 William Blou 1:08.48 4 
 28 Lane, Emma 11 Centerville 1:08.74 3 
 29 Nolen, Madison 12 Bradley Cent 1:08.91 4 
 30 Deatherage, Lauren 11 Bearden High 1:09.73 4 
 31 Weaver, Cailan 9 Knoxville Ha 1:10.22 6 
 32 Dockery, Lynzi 9 Sevier Co. H 1:11.77 6 
 33 Beck, Jataysha 10 William Flem 1:11.93 5 
 34 Franks, Stephani 9 Webb School 1:12.43 5 
 35 Loeffler, Lindsay 9 Knoxville Ha 1:12.58 6 
 36 waddell, harleigh 10 Knoxville Ce 1:12.85 6 
 37 Kiehl, Megan 9 Anderson Cou 1:13.24 5 
 38 Denton, Riley 12 Webb School 1:15.40 6 
 39 Spears, Dasani 10 Knoxville Ce 1:19.86 6 
 -- Grunau, Kaitlyn 10 Farragut Hig FS 5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 2:15.41 2016 Rebecca Story, CAK 
 Meet Record: M 2:18.10 2010 Patavia Lowery, Knox West HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Feuchtenberger, Heather 12 Elizabethton 2:16.70M 1 10 
 1:07.867 (1:07.867) 2:16.699 (1:08.833)
 2 Neglia, Sasha 9 Dobyns Benne 2:17.43M 1 8 
 1:07.981 (1:07.981) 2:17.430 (1:09.450)
 3 Burkhart, Hannah 9 West High Sc 2:17.89M 1 6 
 1:07.858 (1:07.858) 2:17.884 (1:10.026)
 4 Gray, Kensi 10 Hardin Valle 2:22.52 1 5 
 1:08.901 (1:08.901) 2:22.519 (1:13.618)
 5 Drew, Laura 12 Centerville 2:22.81 1 4 
 1:10.439 (1:10.439) 2:22.804 (1:12.365)
 6 Hooks, Breja 10 Oakland High 2:26.99 1 3 
 1:12.482 (1:12.482) 2:26.983 (1:14.501)
 7 McCowan, Courtney 12 Cookeville H 2:29.68 1 2 
 1:12.769 (1:12.769) 2:29.677 (1:16.908)
 8 Carlsen, Paige 9 Science Hill 2:29.78 2 1 
 1:13.306 (1:13.306) 2:29.777 (1:16.472)
 9 Hagood, Ashtyn 10 Dobyns Benne 2:30.22 1 
 1:13.057 (1:13.057) 2:30.215 (1:17.159)
 10 Bretscher, Laura 11 L & N Stem A 2:30.55 2 
 1:12.621 (1:12.621) 2:30.546 (1:17.926)
 11 Miller, Casey 12 Science Hill 2:32.18 2 
 1:15.527 (1:15.527) 2:32.179 (1:16.652)
 12 Atchley, Maggie 10 Farragut Hig 2:32.72 2 
 1:15.755 (1:15.755) 2:32.711 (1:16.956)
 13 Chellah, Maria 11 Daniel Boone 2:33.18 1 
 1:12.913 (1:12.913) 2:33.174 (1:20.262)
 14 Walsh, Kelli 11 Centerville 2:33.40 1 
 1:16.144 (1:16.144) 2:33.395 (1:17.251)
 15 Readett, Emily 11 Hardin Valle 2:34.19 2 
 1:15.682 (1:15.682) 2:34.185 (1:18.504)
 16 Ray, Katlyn 10 Grace Christ 2:36.28 2 
 1:15.281 (1:15.281) 2:36.275 (1:20.995)
 17 Jordan, Rachel 11 Knoxville Ha 2:36.41 2 
 1:15.919 (1:15.919) 2:36.405 (1:20.486)
 18 Chellah, Judy 9 Daniel Boone 2:36.52 2 
 1:16.461 (1:16.461) 2:36.519 (1:20.058)
 19 Greenhalgh, Abbey 12 Oak Ridge Hi 2:36.55 1 
 1:13.403 (1:13.403) 2:36.545 (1:23.142)
 20 Guider, Madison 12 Lenoir City 2:36.89 2 
 1:17.922 (1:17.922) 2:36.885 (1:18.964)
 21 Bernard, Elisabeth 9 West High Sc 2:37.31 2 
 1:15.535 (1:15.535) 2:37.306 (1:21.771)
 22 Perdue, Alyse 12 Jefferson Co 2:37.88 2 
 1:16.139 (1:16.139) 2:37.880 (1:21.741)
 23 Wood, Robyn 11 Oak Ridge Hi 2:40.44 2 
 1:16.655 (1:16.655) 2:40.435 (1:23.780)
 24 Tabor, Sydney 11 Cumberland C 2:41.93 2 
 1:16.324 (1:16.324) 2:41.922 (1:25.598)
 25 Green, Kiley 12 Rhea County 2:45.43 3 
 1:16.023 (1:16.023) 2:45.428 (1:29.405)
 26 Eccles, Rachel 11 Jefferson Co 2:45.59 2 
 1:17.190 (1:17.190) 2:45.583 (1:28.393)
 27 Repine, Taylor 10 Webb School 2:50.39 3 
 1:21.425 (1:21.425) 2:50.385 (1:28.960)
 28 Bowen, Adriana 11 Oakland High 2:52.26 3 
 1:24.154 (1:24.154) 2:52.255 (1:28.101)
 29 Lewis, Kailey 9 Cumberland C 2:52.37 3 
 1:25.673 (1:25.673) 2:52.367 (1:26.694)
 30 Pichiarella, Emily 10 Knoxville Ca 2:52.41 3 
 1:24.775 (1:24.775) 2:52.407 (1:27.632)
 31 England, Jaclyn 9 Sunbright Hi 2:53.06 3 
 1:23.707 (1:23.707) 2:53.055 (1:29.348)
 32 Bowman, Hannah 9 Bearden High 2:53.68 3 
 1:24.430 (1:24.430) 2:53.675 (1:29.246)
 33 Mcconnell, Whitney 12 Bradley Cent 2:53.84 2 
 1:19.651 (1:19.651) 2:53.835 (1:34.184)
 34 Crowley, Leah 11 Bearden High 2:54.54 2 
 1:16.711 (1:16.711) 2:54.532 (1:37.821)
 35 Newman, Kaitlyn 11 Alcoa High S 2:55.88 3 
 1:22.870 (1:22.870) 2:55.879 (1:33.009)
 36 Cherry, Harper 12 Knoxville Ha 2:57.38 2 
 1:19.537 (1:19.537) 2:57.375 (1:37.838)
 37 Burnette, Carley 12 South-Doyle 2:57.62 3 
 1:22.471 (1:22.471) 2:57.614 (1:35.144)
 38 Lepley, Katelyn 12 Cookeville H 3:06.22 3 
 1:20.763 (1:20.763) 3:06.211 (1:45.448)
 39 Goodin, Katie 11 McMinn Count 3:10.23 3 
 1:29.079 (1:29.079) 3:10.228 (1:41.149)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 4:52.66 2016 Rebecca Story, CAK 
 Meet Record: M 5:01.39 2016 Megan Murray, Knox West HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Stallworth, Lindsey 12 West High Sc 5:10.54 1 10 
 1:12.457 (1:12.457) 2:30.347 (1:17.890) 3:51.302 (1:20.955)
 5:10.536 (1:19.234)
 2 Shook, Madeline 9 West High Sc 5:14.40 1 8 
 1:12.952 (1:12.952) 2:33.408 (1:20.456) 3:55.332 (1:21.924)
 5:14.395 (1:19.064)
 3 Narayani, Niki 10 Webb School 5:18.09 1 6 
 1:12.752 (1:12.752) 2:32.006 (1:19.254) 3:55.645 (1:23.640)
 5:18.082 (1:22.437)
 4 Hausman, Halle 12 Science Hill 5:22.33 1 5 
 1:15.119 (1:15.119) 2:37.041 (1:21.922) 4:02.777 (1:25.736)
 5:22.324 (1:19.547)
 5 Lowe, Savannah 10 Centerville 5:23.44 1 4 
 1:16.255 (1:16.255) 2:39.740 (1:23.485) 4:03.987 (1:24.248)
 5:23.436 (1:19.449)
 6 Walsh, Kelli 11 Centerville 5:27.96 1 3 
 1:15.957 (1:15.957) 2:39.573 (1:23.616) 4:07.025 (1:27.452)
 5:27.954 (1:20.930)
 7 Kapaya, Shila 11 Knoxville Ca 5:29.12 1 2 
 1:19.931 (1:19.931) 2:41.947 (1:22.017) 4:05.599 (1:23.652)
 5:29.113 (1:23.514)
 8 Moody, Maddy 10 Anderson Cou 5:32.90 1 1 
 1:14.869 (1:14.869) 2:41.853 (1:26.984) 4:11.801 (1:29.948)
 5:32.894 (1:21.093)
 9 Russum, Emma 9 Dobyns Benne 5:33.22 1 
 1:18.856 (1:18.856) 2:44.641 (1:25.786) 4:11.473 (1:26.832)
 5:33.213 (1:21.740)
 10 Pilkton, Lauren 10 Elizabethton 5:34.82 1 
 1:19.822 (1:19.822) 2:45.619 (1:25.797) 4:11.880 (1:26.262)
 5:34.813 (1:22.933)
 11 Allen, Gracie 9 Dobyns Benne 5:35.21 1 
 1:19.163 (1:19.163) 2:44.918 (1:25.756) 4:11.135 (1:26.218)
 5:35.209 (1:24.074)
 12 Schwartz, Genevieve 11 Oak Ridge Hi 5:40.08 2 
 1:23.432 (1:23.432) 2:50.997 (1:27.566) 4:23.078 (1:32.081)
 5:40.078 (1:17.001)
 13 Ebbert, Madelin 11 Farragut Hig 5:42.48 2 
 1:23.900 (1:23.900) 2:51.251 (1:27.351) 4:19.814 (1:28.564)
 5:42.479 (1:22.665)
 14 Tabor, Lauren 9 Cumberland C 5:45.98 2 
 1:25.024 (1:25.024) 2:55.752 (1:30.728) 4:24.726 (1:28.974)
 5:45.972 (1:21.246)
 15 Simms, Lilly 11 Pigeon Forge 5:48.37 2 
 1:26.507 (1:26.507) 2:56.134 (1:29.628) 4:25.606 (1:29.472)
 5:48.368 (1:22.763)
 16 Bruce, Erin 10 Daniel Boone 5:48.51 2 
 1:25.705 (1:25.705) 2:55.930 (1:30.225) 4:25.268 (1:29.338)
 5:48.506 (1:23.239)
 17 Wall, Jenna 11 Hardin Valle 5:49.03 1 
 1:20.525 (1:20.525) 2:50.145 (1:29.620) 4:22.780 (1:32.636)
 5:49.029 (1:26.249)
 18 Coudriet, Hailey 12 Stone Memori 5:50.61 1 
 1:20.935 (1:20.935) 2:50.575 (1:29.641) 4:23.295 (1:32.720)
 5:50.601 (1:27.306)
 19 McIntyre, Kayleigh 9 Oakland High 5:53.11 2 
 1:25.043 (1:25.043) 2:53.558 (1:28.516) 4:26.794 (1:33.236)
 5:53.101 (1:26.307)
 20 Strader, Jessie 9 Oak Ridge Hi 5:55.43 2 
 1:25.646 (1:25.646) 2:55.394 (1:29.748) 4:26.309 (1:30.916)
 5:55.426 (1:29.117)
 21 MacAuley, Gabriella 10 Farragut Hig 5:55.63 2 
 1:25.918 (1:25.918) 2:55.204 (1:29.286) 4:27.440 (1:32.237)
 5:55.629 (1:28.189)
 22 Perdue, Alyse 12 Jefferson Co 5:55.73 1 
 1:21.713 (1:21.713) 2:51.850 (1:30.138) 4:26.600 (1:34.750)
 5:55.727 (1:29.127)
 23 McCoy, Marley 10 Daniel Boone 5:56.45 1 
 1:22.026 (1:22.026) 2:53.075 (1:31.049) 4:30.008 (1:36.934)
 5:56.441 (1:26.433)
 24 Wilson, Sophie 12 Knoxville Ca 5:56.57 3 
 1:24.953 (1:24.953) 2:58.639 (1:33.686) 4:29.841 (1:31.202)
 5:56.569 (1:26.729)
 25 Miller, Casey 12 Science Hill 5:58.91 2 
 1:25.307 (1:25.307) 2:55.907 (1:30.600) 4:29.716 (1:33.810)
 5:58.908 (1:29.192)
 26 Foster, Brooke 11 L & N Stem A 6:05.22 2 
 1:25.374 (1:25.374) 2:54.834 (1:29.460) 4:30.389 (1:35.556)
 6:05.218 (1:34.829)
 27 Mende, Brooke 12 William Blou 6:09.71 3 
 1:26.961 (1:26.961) 2:58.984 (1:32.023) 4:32.349 (1:33.366)
 6:09.707 (1:37.358)
 28 Hart, Hannah 12 Cookeville H 6:10.89 2 
 1:29.028 (1:29.028) 3:04.734 (1:35.706) 4:41.496 (1:36.762)
 6:10.885 (1:29.390)
 29 Moore, Elizabeth 11 Webb School 6:12.78 3 
 1:23.423 (1:23.423) 2:56.570 (1:33.147) 4:32.900 (1:36.330)
 6:12.778 (1:39.878)
 30 Carpenter, Rachael 11 Tri Cities C 6:14.67 1 
 1:23.716 (1:23.716) 2:56.039 (1:32.324) 4:35.983 (1:39.944)
 6:14.670 (1:38.688)
 31 Mcconnell, Whitney 12 Bradley Cent 6:14.69 2 
 1:23.652 (1:23.652) 2:52.492 (1:28.841) 4:33.272 (1:40.780)
 6:14.688 (1:41.417)
 32 Fox, Kelly 12 Knoxville Ce 6:15.05 2 
 1:25.186 (1:25.186) 2:56.678 (1:31.492) 4:35.712 (1:39.034)
 6:15.047 (1:39.336)
 33 Richardson, Anna 10 Bearden High 6:18.49 3 
 1:21.985 (1:21.985) 2:58.647 (1:36.663) 4:42.250 (1:43.603)
 6:18.484 (1:36.234)
 34 Eccles, Rachel 11 Jefferson Co 6:22.17 3 
 1:26.629 (1:26.629) 3:04.192 (1:37.563) 4:45.928 (1:41.736)
 6:22.163 (1:36.236)
 35 Sutherland, Emily 12 L & N Stem A 6:22.94 2 
 1:27.071 (1:27.071) 3:00.653 (1:33.582) 4:42.418 (1:41.765)
 6:22.934 (1:40.517)
 36 Christopher, Elizabeth 9 Grace Christ 6:24.90 3 
 1:25.038 (1:25.038) 3:03.733 (1:38.695) 4:46.691 (1:42.959)
 6:24.899 (1:38.208)
 37 Fanning, Olivia 11 Wilson Centr 6:27.86 3 
 1:35.416 (1:35.416) 3:12.948 (1:37.532) 4:50.562 (1:37.614)
 6:27.851 (1:37.290)
 38 Mason, Sierra 9 Campbell Co. 6:30.53 3 
 1:27.871 (1:27.871) 3:12.341 (1:44.470) 4:54.499 (1:42.158)
 6:30.529 (1:36.031)
 39 Abbott, Ashley 9 Knoxville Ha 6:38.93 3 
 1:31.419 (1:31.419) 3:13.848 (1:42.430) 5:00.144 (1:46.296)
 6:38.927 (1:38.783)
 40 Jones, Savannah 11 Knoxville Ha 6:42.88 3 
 1:30.447 (1:30.447) 3:13.225 (1:42.778) 4:58.485 (1:45.260)
 6:42.877 (1:44.393)
 41 Newman, Kaitlyn 11 Alcoa High S 6:49.07 3 
 1:24.298 (1:24.298) 3:02.192 (1:37.894) 4:52.441 (1:50.249)
 6:49.067 (1:56.626)
 42 Long, Morgan 10 Cookeville H 7:00.22 3 
 1:29.717 (1:29.717) 3:14.317 (1:44.600) 5:06.351 (1:52.034)
 7:00.213 (1:53.862)
 43 Goodin, Katie 11 McMinn Count 7:11.61 3 
 1:35.789 (1:35.789) 3:24.868 (1:49.080) 5:21.969 (1:57.102)
 7:11.604 (1:49.635)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 9:59.85 2016 Rebecca Story, CAK 
 Meet Record: M 10:57.29 2013 Emma Mashburn, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Walsh, Kerri 9 Centerville 11:28.36 1 10 
 1:18.259 (1:18.259) 2:43.035 (1:24.776) 4:09.787 (1:26.752)
 5:37.375 (1:27.588) 7:07.269 (1:29.895) 8:38.670 (1:31.401)
 10:10.136 (1:31.466) 11:28.354 (1:18.218)
 2 Neglia, Sophia 12 Dobyns Benne 11:28.51 1 8 
 1:19.221 (1:19.221) 2:43.360 (1:24.140) 4:10.057 (1:26.698)
 5:38.021 (1:27.964) 7:07.763 (1:29.742) 8:39.143 (1:31.381)
 10:09.760 (1:30.617) 11:28.503 (1:18.744)
 3 Grimm, Madison 11 Hardin Valle 11:38.08 1 6 
 1:17.709 (1:17.709) 2:42.672 (1:24.964) 4:09.520 (1:26.848)
 5:37.721 (1:28.202) 7:07.571 (1:29.850) 8:38.969 (1:31.398)
 10:10.848 (1:31.880) 11:38.079 (1:27.232)
 4 Whitehead, Rachel 10 Centerville 11:42.47 1 5 
 1:18.747 (1:18.747) 2:43.641 (1:24.895) 4:10.529 (1:26.888)
 5:38.641 (1:28.112) 7:08.397 (1:29.756) 8:39.994 (1:31.598)
 10:13.228 (1:33.234) 11:42.468 (1:29.240)
 5 Delahunt, Anna 11 Farragut Hig 12:10.09 1 4 
 1:20.880 (1:20.880) 2:49.709 (1:28.829) 4:22.612 (1:32.904)
 5:55.984 (1:33.372) 7:30.441 (1:34.458) 9:06.483 (1:36.042)
 10:40.635 (1:34.153) 12:10.081 (1:29.446)
 6 Moody, Maddy 10 Anderson Cou 12:24.86 1 3 
 1:22.020 (1:22.020) 2:54.448 (1:32.428) 4:31.465 (1:37.018)
 6:07.336 (1:35.871) 7:43.949 (1:36.613) 9:23.389 (1:39.441)
 11:00.441 (1:37.052) 12:24.851 (1:24.410)
 7 Simms, Lilly 11 Pigeon Forge 12:32.10 1 2 
 1:26.015 (1:26.015) 2:59.957 (1:33.943) 4:33.579 (1:33.622)
 6:07.016 (1:33.438) 7:44.150 (1:37.134) 9:23.123 (1:38.973)
 11:01.564 (1:38.442) 12:32.100 (1:30.536)
 8 Mardis, Gabrielle 11 Science Hill 12:39.30 1 1 
 1:21.629 (1:21.629) 2:52.319 (1:30.690) 4:26.424 (1:34.105)
 6:02.101 (1:35.677) 7:40.100 (1:38.000) 9:22.673 (1:42.574)
 11:02.187 (1:39.514) 12:39.296 (1:37.109)
 9 Dawson, Isabella 12 Cookeville H 12:51.62 1 
 1:29.560 (1:29.560) 3:08.202 (1:38.642) 4:47.817 (1:39.615)
 6:26.361 (1:38.544) 8:03.087 (1:36.726) 9:43.247 (1:40.160)
 11:22.853 (1:39.606) 12:51.611 (1:28.758)
 10 Van Hout, Taylor 10 Hardin Valle 12:57.23 1 
 1:21.157 (1:21.157) 2:52.041 (1:30.884) 4:26.172 (1:34.132)
 6:01.846 (1:35.674) 7:43.890 (1:42.044) 9:28.990 (1:45.100)
 11:14.697 (1:45.707) 12:57.222 (1:42.526)
 11 Burt, Ariane 9 Farragut Hig 13:01.18 2 
 1:32.283 (1:32.283) 3:10.891 (1:38.608) 4:47.755 (1:36.864)
 6:26.939 (1:39.185) 8:05.331 (1:38.392) 9:46.890 (1:41.559)
 11:27.447 (1:40.558) 13:01.180 (1:33.733)
 12 Cloud, Alanna 10 Daniel Boone 13:07.69 2 
 1:32.729 (1:32.729) 3:11.200 (1:38.471) 4:48.056 (1:36.856)
 6:27.569 (1:39.514) 8:07.383 (1:39.814) 9:49.092 (1:41.710)
 11:32.334 (1:43.242) 13:07.689 (1:35.355)
 13 Esslinger, Nicole 11 Wilson Centr 13:10.47 2 
 1:32.480 (1:32.480) 3:11.001 (1:38.521) 4:47.829 (1:36.829)
 6:27.223 (1:39.394) 8:06.613 (1:39.390) 9:48.297 (1:41.684)
 11:31.439 (1:43.142) 13:10.469 (1:39.030)
 14 Carpenter, Rachael 11 Tri Cities C 13:13.31 2 
 1:33.845 (1:33.845) 3:11.594 (1:37.749) 4:49.117 (1:37.523)
 6:28.937 (1:39.821) 8:10.210 (1:41.273) 9:54.137 (1:43.927)
 11:37.458 (1:43.322) 13:13.310 (1:35.852)
 15 Christopoulos, Eleni 9 Knoxville Ca 13:19.06 2 
 1:33.089 (1:33.089) 3:11.261 (1:38.172) 4:48.464 (1:37.204)
 6:28.475 (1:40.011) 8:09.827 (1:41.353) 9:53.752 (1:43.925)
 11:38.539 (1:44.787) 13:19.057 (1:40.519)
 16 Robbins, Cassandra 10 West High Sc 13:42.14 2 
 1:33.282 (1:33.282) 3:12.475 (1:39.193) 4:52.450 (1:39.976)
 6:38.468 (1:46.018) 8:28.107 (1:49.639) 10:16.057 (1:47.950)
 12:05.889 (1:49.833) 13:42.135 (1:36.246)
 17 Harrold, Reagan 9 Bradley Cent 13:50.03 2 
 1:33.611 (1:33.611) 3:12.839 (1:39.228) 4:51.393 (1:38.554)
 6:35.725 (1:44.332) 8:25.660 (1:49.935) 10:16.637 (1:50.978)
 12:06.529 (1:49.892) 13:50.025 (1:43.496)
 18 Fox, Kelly 12 Knoxville Ce 13:51.53 2 
 1:33.981 (1:33.981) 3:12.033 (1:38.052) 4:50.663 (1:38.630)
 6:34.911 (1:44.248) 8:22.899 (1:47.988) 10:13.949 (1:51.050)
 12:05.106 (1:51.158) 13:51.521 (1:46.415)
 19 Longmire, Mollie 10 Anderson Cou 13:57.84 1 
 1:28.045 (1:28.045) 3:07.721 (1:39.676) 4:51.507 (1:43.786)
 6:40.281 (1:48.774) 8:33.048 (1:52.767) 10:24.388 (1:51.340)
 12:18.803 (1:54.415) 13:57.831 (1:39.029)
 20 Spry, Lauren 9 Daniel Boone 14:06.55 2 
 1:33.869 (1:33.869) 3:13.141 (1:39.272) 4:52.981 (1:39.841)
 6:39.281 (1:46.300) 8:31.454 (1:52.173) 10:27.099 (1:55.646)
 12:22.085 (1:54.986) 14:06.545 (1:44.460)
 21 Mcconnell, Whitney 12 Bradley Cent 15:17.23 1 
 1:31.263 (1:31.263) 3:17.503 (1:46.240) 5:11.325 (1:53.822)
 7:10.033 (1:58.709) 9:14.036 (2:04.003) 11:17.175 (2:03.140)
 13:19.154 (2:01.979) 15:17.224 (1:58.070)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 14.32 2011 Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS 
 Meet Record: M 14.32 2012 Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Udoumana, Imani 11 Oakland High 15.06 3.4 1 10 
 2 Coker, Kennedy 11 Centerville 15.60 3.4 1 8 
 3 Bishop, Brittany 10 Anderson Cou 16.13 3.4 1 6 
 4 Lewis, Caroline 10 West High Sc 16.17 3.4 1 5 
 5 West, MacKenzie 12 Campbell Co. 16.39 3.6 2 4 
 6 Sakeuh, Patience 9 West High Sc 16.69 3.8 4 3 
 7 Hampton, Rebekah 12 Hardin Valle 16.71 3.4 1 2 
 8 Caudle, Georgia -- Science Hill 17.11 3.4 1 1 
 9 Manney, Paige 9 McMinn Count 17.19 3.7 3 
 10 Martin, Julia 11 First Baptis 17.31 3.7 3 
 11 Garrison, Lauren 10 Rhea County 17.44 3.6 2 
 12 Jones, Makenzie 12 Greeneville 17.48 3.6 2 
 13 Hausladen, Kate 10 Oak Ridge Hi 17.49 3.6 2 
 14 Bass, Jamie 12 Dobyns Benne 17.53 3.6 2 
 15 Sewel, Lily 9 Dobyns Benne 17.64 3.6 2 
 16 Keylon, EmmaRuth 12 Rhea County 17.88 3.7 3 
 17 Holt, Fayonica 10 Oakland High 18.02 3.6 2 
 18 Bates, Toriana 12 Bearden High 18.13 3.7 3 
 19 Bailey, Morgan 10 Wilson Centr 18.18 3.7 3 
 20 Justus, Jenna 12 Bearden High 18.22 3.4 1 
 21 Bishop, Brigid 11 Oak Ridge Hi 18.31 3.7 3 
 22 Reed, Anna 10 Science Hill 18.67 3.7 3 
 23 Smith, Anola 10 Hardin Valle 18.76 3.8 4 
 24 Mullis, Sara 9 Bradley Cent 18.77 3.8 4 
 25 Hamilton, Gracie 9 Bradley Cent 18.88 4.6 5 
 26 Ulloa, Ashley 12 Cumberland C 18.94 3.8 4 
 27 Stump, Moriah 11 Cookeville H 19.65 4.6 5 
 28 Ward, Devlin 11 Heritage Hig 19.66 3.8 4 
 29 Essie, Caley 9 Lenoir City 19.71 3.8 4 
 30 Williams, Journey 9 Campbell Co. 19.85 3.7 6 
 31 Mancini, Eleanor 9 Knoxville Ca 19.86 3.6 2 
 32 Deinhart, Lily 11 Knoxville Ca 20.03 4.6 5 
 33 Brooks, Katie 12 Anderson Cou 20.35 3.4 1 
 34 Galloway, Leslie 11 Daniel Boone 20.42 3.7 6 
 35 Welsh, Maddie 9 Centerville 20.86 3.7 3 
 36 Blumberg, Destiny 9 Daniel Boone 21.04 3.7 6 
 37 Cohen, Ansley 12 Karns High S 21.06 4.6 5 
 38 McAtainney, Erin 9 Knoxville Ha 21.63 3.7 6 
 39 Ashburn, Sarah 11 Cookeville H 23.27 4.6 5 
 -- Inman, Maraime 11 Wilson Centr DQ 4.6 5 Ran Around Hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 43.51 2012 Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS 
 Meet Record: M 43.51 2012 Jennifer Cannon, Tennessee HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Coker, Kennedy 11 Centerville 47.19 1 10 
 2 Sakeuh, Patience 9 West High Sc 48.15 2 8 
 3 Mancini, Eleanor 9 Knoxville Ca 48.38 1 6 
 4 Lewis, Caroline 10 West High Sc 48.44 1 5 
 5 Udoumana, Imani 11 Oakland High 48.91 1 4 
 6 Manney, Paige 9 McMinn Count 49.87 4 3 
 7 Davis, Lizzie 11 Hardin Valle 49.92 1 2 
 8 McElhaney, Aislinn 10 Sevier Co. H 50.41 1 1 
 9 Bishop, Brittany 10 Anderson Cou 50.49 2 
 10 Bates, Toriana 12 Bearden High 50.92 2 
 11 Woods, Macy 9 Dobyns Benne 51.73 3 
 12 Jones, Makenzie 12 Greeneville 52.53 2 
 13 Bass, Jamie 12 Dobyns Benne 53.12 3 
 14 Caudle, Georgia -- Science Hill 53.36 2 
 15 Hausladen, Kate 10 Oak Ridge Hi 53.44 1 
 16 Holt, Fayonica 10 Oakland High 54.43 3 
 17 Garrison, Lauren 10 Rhea County 54.87 2 
 18 Inman, Maraime 11 Wilson Centr 54.92 4 
 19 Easterling, Eden 12 Tennessee Hi 54.95 2 
 20 Deinhart, Lily 11 Knoxville Ca 54.96 3 
 21 Dennis, Zoe 12 Cookeville H 55.09 5 
 22 Hicks, Elizabeth 11 Hardin Valle 55.25 3 
 23 Dieckhaus, Sophia 10 Rhea County 55.49 4 
 24 Galloway, Leslie 11 Daniel Boone 56.07 4 
 25 Crumley, Mackensi 9 Anderson Cou 57.71 4 
 26 Welsh, Maddie 9 Centerville 58.22 1 
 27 Wilcher, Shavon 12 William Flem 59.73 3 
 28 Bishop, Brigid 11 Oak Ridge Hi 1:00.41 4 
 29 Whicker, Katelyn 11 Elizabethton 1:01.86 5 
 30 Swallows, Taylor 9 Bradley Cent 1:02.09 5 
 31 Hall, Addie 10 Cookeville H 1:02.57 5 
 32 Weisberg, Lynsey 11 Bearden High 1:04.43 4 
 33 McAtainney, Erin 9 Knoxville Ha 1:06.17 5 
 34 Nolen, Madison 12 Bradley Cent 1:06.34 5 
 35 Katana, Anesa 9 Knoxville Ha 1:06.45 5 
 36 Kohlmeyer, Cassie 11 Campbell Co. 1:07.08 5 
 -- Martin, Julia 11 First Baptis DQ 2 Pushed Hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 47.86 2010 Lextown Lightning, Lextown Lightning 
 Meet Record: M 48.75 2012 Hardin Valley Academy, Hardin Valley Academy
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Oakland High School 'A' 51.08 1 10 
 1) Ezell, Jermani 10 2) Gooch-Moses, Marteaesja 9 
 3) Johnson, Takiya 11 4) Massengill, Trenitee 9 
 2 West High School 'A' 51.75 1 8 
 1) Blevins, Kristen 11 2) Long, Drew 12 
 3) Carter, Ruthanne 9 4) Murphy, Autumn 9 
 3 South-Doyle High School 'A' 51.93 2 6 
 1) Chesney, Ireasia 9 2) Green, Micah 9 
 3) Perry, Krista 11 4) Reiter, Madison 10 
 4 Powell High School 'A' 52.53 1 5 
 1) Ross, Rachel 11 2) Parker, Summer 11 
 3) Gann, Hailey 10 4) Davis, Sage 11 
 5 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 52.74 1 4 
 1) Inman, Kiara 10 2) Adams, Tori 9 
 3) Stinnett, Haley 9 4) Ray, Timaya 9 
 6 Bearden High School 'A' 52.82 3 3 
 1) Thomas, Justice 9 2) Langlois, Maia 11 
 3) Justus, Jenna 12 4) Frizen, Taylor 12 
 7 Science Hill High School 'A' 52.97 2 2 
 1) Carlisle, MaKaila 12 2) Caudle, Georgia -- 
 3) Forrester, Maggie 9 4) Ndune, Jemimah 11 
 8 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 53.05 1 1 
 1) Cruz, Loleita 9 2) Garrett, Makiya 9 
 3) Young, Breanne 12 4) Wilson, Victoria 10 
 9 Jefferson County High School 'A' 53.36 1 
 1) Brockwell, Mackenzie 9 2) Bryant, Imani 10 
 3) Dobbins, Jada 10 4) Horton, Rebekah 10 
 10 Lenoir City High School 'A' 53.64 2 
 1) Amani, Sandrine 11 2) Bailey, Stormie 12 
 3) Essie, Caley 9 4) Guider, Madison 12 
 11 Cookeville High School 'A' 54.01 3 
 1) Dennis, Zoe 12 2) Turnbull, Lauren 12 
 3) Ivey, Meg 10 4) Stump, Moriah 11 
 12 Heritage High School 'A' 54.16 4 
 1) Jemison, Brianna 9 2) Parsley, Rachel 11 
 3) Rothery, Emma 12 4) Gibson, Brianna 11 
 13 Bradley Central High School 'A' 54.52 4 
 1) Hamilton, Gracie 9 2) Jones, Laney 9 
 3) Mullis, Sara 9 4) Shannon, Zakyra 10 
 14 Farragut High School 'A' 54.67 4 
 1) Lyons, Vivian 9 2) Swicegood, Zoe 10 
 3) Anderson, Amy 10 4) Arp, Ellie 10 
 15 Rhea County High School 'A' 54.70 4 
 1) Davis, Faith 12 2) Garrison, Lauren 10 
 3) Keylon, EmmaRuth 12 4) Osterbur, Kaitlyn 11 
 16 Centerville 'A' 54.99 2 
 1) Bell, Sienna 9 2) Bennett, Desire 11 
 3) Croskey, Alaina 9 4) Lankford, Brenna 10 
 17 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 55.31 2 
 1) Hounshell, Lauren 10 2) Lee, Savannah 10 
 3) Moore, Meredith 10 4) Orem, Kristiana 10 
 18 Campbell Co. High School 'A' 55.40 2 
 1) Kohlmeyer, Cassie 11 2) Lasley, Samantha 10 
 3) West, MacKenzie 12 4) Williams, Journey 9 
 19 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 'A' 55.58 2 
 1) Johnson, Katelyn 11 2) Leneve, Caitlin 12 
 3) Maurice, Hannah 11 4) Ogle, Bailey 11 
 20 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 55.68 3 
 1) Province, Olivia 9 2) Varner, Dasha 12 
 3) Weaver, Cailan 9 4) Lebon, Chantal 11 
 21 Karns High School 'A' 55.73 3 
 1) Hayles, Hanna 11 2) Jones, Benia 10 
 3) McCarter, Natalie 11 4) Rudd, Benita 11 
 22 Wilson Central High School 'A' 55.76 3 
 1) Presley, Abby 10 2) Hitt, Jaycie 9 
 3) Bailey, Morgan 10 4) Johnson, Suzanne 11 
 23 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 57.90 3 
 1) Bagley, Ivy 9 2) Carter, Savannah 10 
 3) Coffman, Baleigh 9 4) Helton, Emily 9 
 24 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 1:01.50 4 
 1) Wilburn, Contessa 11 2) Mijatovic, Lea 10 
 3) Smith, Shanterria 11 4) Casey, Mallory 10 
 25 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 1:05.44 3 
 1) Johnson, Stephanie 12 2) Harb, Mary 10 
 3) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11 4) Pullen, Natalie 10 
 -- Tennessee High School 'A' DQ 3 Out of Zone
 1) Bassett, Allie 9 2) Massengill, Ellie 11 
 3) Eury, Mya 10 4) Cozart, Evie 9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:43.31 2011 Dobyns-Bennett HS, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 Meet Record: M 1:45.13 2011 Oakland HS, Oakland HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:49.42 1 10 
 1) Faoro, Gia 12 2) Adams, Tori 9 
 3) Stinnett, Haley 9 4) Ray, Timaya 9 
 2 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 1:49.69 1 8 
 1) Bailey, Kelsey 12 2) Breeding, Sydney 12 
 3) Griffith, Britney 11 4) Wood, Kiley 10 
 3 South-Doyle High School 'A' 1:50.50 1 6 
 1) Green, Micah 9 2) Sanoe, Fanta 12 
 3) Mathes, Lira 12 4) Reiter, Madison 10 
 4 Science Hill High School 'A' 1:51.09 1 5 
 1) Carlisle, MaKaila 12 2) Forrester, Maggie 9 
 3) Macariola, Kerina 12 4) Neubert, Katy 10 
 5 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 1:51.12 2 4 
 1) Hounshell, Lauren 10 2) Lee, Savannah 10 
 3) McElhaney, Aislinn 10 4) Moore, Meredith 10 
 6 Bearden High School 'A' 1:52.20 2 3 
 1) Thomas, Justice 9 2) Langlois, Maia 11 
 3) Bates, Toriana 12 4) Frizen, Taylor 12 
 7 Lenoir City High School 'A' 1:52.51 2 2 
 1) Amani, Sandrine 11 2) Bailey, Stormie 12 
 3) Guider, Madison 12 4) Kerr, Tierra 11 
 8 Knoxville Catholic High School 'A' 1:54.11 2 1 
 1) Arnwine, Eliza 11 2) Deinhart, Lily 11 
 3) Garcia, Megan 11 4) Mishu, Kate 11 
 9 Powell High School 'A' 1:54.41 1 
 1) Davis, Sage 11 2) Parker, Summer 11 
 3) Gann, Hailey 10 4) Ross, Rachel 11 
 10 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:54.98 4 
 1) Howard, Rhyne 11 2) Mullis, Sara 9 
 3) Nolen, Madison 12 4) Shannon, Zakyra 10 
 11 Tennessee High School 'A' 1:55.06 3 
 1) Eury, Mya 10 2) Cozart, Evie 9 
 3) Bassett, Allie 9 4) Massengill, Ellie 11 
 12 Centerville 'A' 1:55.18 1 
 1) Bell, Sienna 9 2) Hemm, Nina 9 
 3) Lankford, Brenna 10 4) Lyle, Jermea 12 
 13 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 1:55.98 2 
 1) Bagley, Ivy 9 2) Coffman, Baleigh 9 
 3) Cutshall, Caitlin 10 4) Fuller, Erin 11 
 14 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:57.16 2 
 1) Bates, Desiree 12 2) Cruz, Loleita 9 
 3) Hall, Aaliyah 9 4) Wilson, Victoria 10 
 15 Rhea County High School 'A' 1:58.51 3 
 1) Davis, Faith 12 2) Garrison, Lauren 10 
 3) Osterbur, Kaitlyn 11 4) Welch, Sarah 11 
 16 Alcoa High School 'A' 1:58.68 3 
 1) Brandt, Evie 11 2) Johnson, Jada 9 
 3) Johnson, TeiAsha 11 4) Knighton, Dynasty 10 
 17 Oakland High School 'A' 1:59.21 2 
 1) Gooch-Moses, Marteaesja 9 2) Hoffman, Eve 10 
 3) Holman, Eve 10 4) Lovinski, Grace 11 
 18 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 'A' 1:59.26 2 
 1) Johnson, Katelyn 11 2) Leneve, Caitlin 12 
 3) Maurice, Hannah 11 4) Ogle, Bailey 11 
 19 Campbell Co. High School 'A' 2:00.04 3 
 1) Kohlmeyer, Cassie 11 2) Lasley, Samantha 10 
 3) West, MacKenzie 12 4) Williams, Journey 9 
 20 Karns High School 'A' 2:00.54 3 
 1) Hayles, Hanna 11 2) Jones, Benia 10 
 3) McCarter, Natalie 11 4) Rudd, Benita 11 
 21 Jefferson County High School 'A' 2:01.38 3 
 1) Brockwell, Mackenzie 9 2) Greer, Lauren 10 
 3) Horton, Rebekah 10 4) Rush, Destiny 12 
 22 Farragut High School 'A' 2:02.09 1 
 1) Anderson, Amy 10 2) Arp, Ellie 10 
 3) Saunders, Abbagale 9 4) Stepp, Elise 11 
 23 Cookeville High School 'A' 2:02.82 3 
 1) Ivey, Meg 10 2) Thomsen, Mikah 10 
 3) Hall, Addie 10 4) Ashburn, Sarah 11 
 24 McMinn County High School 'A' 2:02.94 4 
 1) Baxter, Emily 10 2) Frazier, Cheyenne 9 
 3) Goodman, Michaela 11 4) Turner, Caelyn 9 
 25 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 2:03.27 4 
 1) Lebon, Chantal 11 2) Province, Olivia 9 
 3) Varner, Dasha 12 4) Thomasson, Michelle 9 
 26 Greeneville High School 'A' 2:03.68 4 
 1) Gudger, Tyrah 11 2) Shelton, Jaydn 10 
 3) Morelock, Abbi 11 4) O'Dell, Maya 11 
 27 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 2:10.95 4 
 1) Andrews, Hannah 11 2) Casey, Mallory 10 
 3) Mijatovic, Lea 10 4) Sample, Diamond 9 
 28 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 2:15.87 4 
 1) Magers, Rachel 11 2) Pullen, Natalie 10 
 3) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11 4) Harb, Mary 10 
 29 Grace Christian Academy 'A' 2:44.37 3 
 1) Brown, Katie 8 2) Lower, Michelle 9 
 3) Ray, Katlyn 10 4) White, Laiken 8 
 -- West High School 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone
 1) Blevins, Kristen 11 2) Long, Drew 12 
 3) Murphy, Autumn 9 4) Carter, Ruthanne 9 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 3:59.42 2012 Knox West HS, Knox West HS 
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42 2012 Knoxville West HS, Knox West HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 West High School 'A' 4:03.76 1 10 
 1) Lewis, Caroline 10 2) Sakeuh, Patience 9 
 3) Holecek, Janie 9 4) Burkhart, Hannah 9 
 2:04.148 (2:04.148) 3:05.298 (1:01.150) 4:03.751 (58.453)
 2 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 4:13.03 1 8 
 1) Bailey, Kelsey 12 2) Bates, Natalie 9 
 3) Breeding, Sydney 12 4) Griffith, Britney 11 
 2:06.737 (2:06.737) 3:08.185 (1:01.448) 4:13.029 (1:04.845)
 3 Science Hill High School 'A' 4:13.94 1 6 
 1) Forrester, Maggie 9 2) Hausman, Halle 12 
 3) Macariola, Kerina 12 4) Neubert, Katy 10 
 2:08.329 (2:08.329) 3:14.686 (1:06.358) 4:13.937 (59.251)
 4 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 4:15.25 2 5 
 1) Hounshell, Lauren 10 2) McElhaney, Aislinn 10 
 3) Orem, Kristiana 10 4) Overbay, Jensen 10 
 2:10.544 (2:10.544) 3:16.731 (1:06.188) 4:15.247 (58.516)
 5 South-Doyle High School 'A' 4:16.14 1 4 
 1) Pittard, Makayla 9 2) Sanoe, Fanta 12 
 3) Perry, Krista 11 4) Reiter, Madison 10 
 2:08.536 (2:08.536) 3:13.583 (1:05.047) 4:16.131 (1:02.549)
 6 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 4:16.95 1 3 
 1) Faoro, Gia 12 2) Davis, Lizzie 11 
 3) Bachmann, Ellie 9 4) Gray, Kensi 10 
 2:10.654 (2:10.654) 3:16.206 (1:05.552) 4:16.945 (1:00.740)
 7 Centerville 'A' 4:17.48 1 2 
 1) Coker, Kennedy 11 2) Drew, Laura 12 
 3) Khosla, Sydney 9 4) Knauer, Megan 11 
 2:10.339 (2:10.339) 3:15.099 (1:04.760) 4:17.479 (1:02.380)
 8 Knoxville Catholic High School 'A' 4:22.17 1 1 
 1) Kapaya, Shila 11 2) Tucker, Callie 9 
 3) Wilson, Sophie 12 4) Wolski, Ellie 9 
 2:08.525 (2:08.525) 3:17.343 (1:08.818) 4:22.166 (1:04.824)
 9 Elizabethton High School 'A' 4:25.19 2 
 1) Davison, Camille 9 2) Feuchtenberger, Heather 12 
 3) Feuchtenberger, Randi 12 4) King, Amber 12 
 2:18.240 (2:18.240) 3:16.558 (58.318) 4:25.183 (1:08.626)
 10 Cookeville High School 'A' 4:25.25 2 
 1) McCowan, Courtney 12 2) Cravens, Mary Grace 10 
 3) Stroud, Saddie Mae 9 4) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12 
 2:15.854 (2:15.854) 3:24.848 (1:08.994) 4:25.248 (1:00.400)
 11 Tennessee High School 'A' 4:26.68 4 
 1) Easterling, Eden 12 2) Massengill, Ellie 11 
 3) Bassett, Allie 9 4) Arnold, Chloe 12 
 2:10.713 (2:10.713) 3:18.443 (1:07.730) 4:26.677 (1:08.234)
 12 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 4:28.80 2 
 1) Randall, Lauren 9 2) Tabor, Lauren 9 
 3) Tabor, Sydney 11 4) Sample, Diamond 9 
 2:13.401 (2:13.401) 3:22.513 (1:09.112) 4:28.797 (1:06.285)
 13 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 4:29.04 2 
 1) Bruce, Erin 10 2) Chellah, Judy 9 
 3) Cutshall, Caitlin 10 4) Sheldon, Grace 9 
 2:13.327 (2:13.327) 3:21.189 (1:07.862) 4:29.033 (1:07.844)
 14 Farragut High School 'A' 4:33.85 2 
 1) Anderson, Amy 10 2) Arp, Ellie 10 
 3) Atchley, Maggie 10 4) Delahunt, Anna 11 
 2:14.501 (2:14.501) 3:23.874 (1:09.373) 4:33.847 (1:09.974)
 15 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 4:39.51 2 
 1) Greenhalgh, Abbey 12 2) Joyal, Rebecca 9 
 3) Schwartz, Genevieve 11 4) Wood, Robyn 11 
 2:14.931 (2:14.931) 3:27.747 (1:12.816) 4:39.510 (1:11.764)
 16 Greeneville High School 'A' 4:40.78 4 
 1) Morelock, Abbi 11 2) Boss, Violet 11 
 3) Jones, Makenzie 12 4) O'Dell, Maya 11 
 2:20.129 (2:20.129) 3:34.329 (1:14.200) 4:40.780 (1:06.452)
 17 Rhea County High School 'A' 4:44.62 4 
 1) Blevins, Caitlyn 11 2) Davis, Faith 12 
 3) Garrison, Lauren 10 4) Keylon, EmmaRuth 12 
 2:26.940 (2:26.940) 3:37.356 (1:10.416) 4:44.613 (1:07.257)
 18 Webb School of Knoxville 'A' 4:47.19 3 
 1) Denton, Riley 12 2) Franks, Stephani 9 
 3) Moore, Elizabeth 11 4) Papenbrock Romero, Isabel 10 
 2:21.452 (2:21.452) 3:36.435 (1:14.983) 4:47.189 (1:10.755)
 19 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 4:47.85 3 
 1) Cherry, Harper 12 2) Jordan, Rachel 11 
 3) Richards, Layla 10 4) Weaver, Cailan 9 
 2:23.727 (2:23.727) 3:35.691 (1:11.965) 4:47.849 (1:12.158)
 20 Oakland High School 'A' 4:48.31 1 
 1) Hoffman, Eve 10 2) Holman, Eve 10 
 3) Hooks, Breja 10 4) Johnson, Toni 9 
 2:24.805 (2:24.805) 3:35.936 (1:11.132) 4:48.306 (1:12.370)
 21 William Fleming 'A' 4:52.97 2 
 1) Beck, Jataysha 10 2) Wilcher, Shavon 12 
 3) Williams, Nya 10 4) Saunders, DeShawna 11 
 2:29.985 (2:29.985) 3:41.991 (1:12.007) 4:52.966 (1:10.975)
 22 Stone Memorial High School 'A' 4:57.53 3 
 1) Coudriet, Hailey 12 2) Coudriet, Katie 9 
 3) Robinette, Faith 10 4) Nelson, Susan 10 
 2:25.906 (2:25.906) 3:48.971 (1:23.066) 4:57.528 (1:08.557)
 23 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 5:28.15 3 
 1) Quay, Angel 12 2) Pullen, Natalie 10 
 3) Mader, Mary 9 4) Newhouse, Kaitlyn 11 
 2:53.000 (2:53.000) 4:17.395 (1:24.395) 5:28.147 (1:10.752)
 24 McMinn County High School 'A' 5:29.71 3 
 1) Miracle, Kassidy 9 2) Pritchett, Samantha 9 
 3) Rikard, Emma 10 4) Rogers, Emma 9 
 2:46.662 (2:46.662) 4:10.808 (1:24.146) 5:29.709 (1:18.902)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 9:46.70 2011 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge HS 
 Meet Record: M 9:46.09 2015 Morristown-West HS, Morristown-West HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Centerville 'A' 9:41.85M 1 10 
 1) Drew, Laura 12 2) Khosla, Sydney 9 
 3) Kilroy, Grace 10 4) Lowe, Savannah 10 
 2:21.514 (2:21.514) 4:45.583 (2:24.069) 7:10.825 (2:25.242)
 9:41.845 (2:31.020)
 2 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 9:50.36 1 8 
 1) Davis, Meg 11 2) Hagood, Ashtyn 10 
 3) Neglia, Sasha 9 4) Scott, Katerina 10 
 2:31.234 (2:31.234) 4:59.105 (2:27.871) 7:31.759 (2:32.654)
 9:50.354 (2:18.596)
 3 Science Hill High School 'A' 10:00.63 1 6 
 1) Carlsen, Paige 9 2) Hausman, Halle 12 
 3) Mardis, Gabrielle 11 4) Miller, Casey 12 
 2:31.416 (2:31.416) 5:03.222 (2:31.807) 7:38.602 (2:35.380)
 10:00.624 (2:22.023)
 4 Knoxville Catholic High School 'A' 10:03.48 1 5 
 1) Wolski, Ellie 9 2) Kapaya, Shila 11 
 3) Wilson, Sophie 12 4) Tucker, Callie 9 
 2:28.238 (2:28.238) 4:58.178 (2:29.940) 7:32.012 (2:33.835)
 10:03.480 (2:31.468)
 5 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 10:04.50 1 4 
 1) Gray, Kensi 10 2) Wall, Jenna 11 
 3) Readett, Emily 11 4) Bachmann, Ellie 9 
 2:24.260 (2:24.260) 5:05.902 (2:41.643) 7:37.567 (2:31.665)
 10:04.493 (2:26.926)
 6 Cookeville High School 'A' 10:14.82 1 3 
 1) McCowan, Courtney 12 2) Dawson, Isabella 12 
 3) Hart, Hannah 12 4) Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12 
 2:29.331 (2:29.331) 5:06.693 (2:37.362) 7:46.592 (2:39.899)
 10:14.815 (2:28.224)
 7 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 10:15.59 1 2 
 1) Bruce, Erin 10 2) McCoy, Marley 10 
 3) Chellah, Judy 9 4) Chellah, Maria 11 
 2:22.480 (2:22.480) 4:59.408 (2:36.928) 7:37.446 (2:38.038)
 10:15.582 (2:38.136)
 8 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 10:34.81 1 1 
 1) Greenhalgh, Abbey 12 2) Schwartz, Genevieve 11 
 3) Wood, Robyn 11 4) Zawisza, Maddie 12 
 2:35.124 (2:35.124) 5:07.987 (2:32.864) 7:49.675 (2:41.688)
 10:34.804 (2:45.130)
 9 Webb School of Knoxville 'A' 10:36.78 1 
 1) Jordan, Chelsey 12 2) Krishnan, Kamryn 9 
 3) Narayani, Niki 10 4) Repine, Taylor 10 
 2:30.568 (2:30.568) 5:14.882 (2:44.314) 8:05.536 (2:50.654)
 10:36.779 (2:31.244)
 10 West High School 'A' 10:51.43 1 
 1) Pellham, Christa 10 2) Tisdale, Maddie 9 
 3) Kraslawsky, Macy 9 4) Loewen, Jessie 10 
 2:34.501 (2:34.501) 5:23.958 (2:49.458) 8:01.354 (2:37.396)
 10:51.427 (2:50.073)
 11 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 10:55.49 2 
 1) Sutherland, Emily 12 2) Bretscher, Laura 11 
 3) Foster, Brooke 11 4) Pullen, Natalie 10 
 2:31.550 (2:31.550) 5:16.516 (2:44.966) 8:05.774 (2:49.258)
 10:55.482 (2:49.708)
 12 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 11:15.48 1 
 1) Lewis, Kailey 9 2) Tabor, Sydney 11 
 3) Roysdon, Chelsey 12 4) Tabor, Lauren 9 
 2:49.778 (2:49.778) 5:30.418 (2:40.641) 8:01.086 (2:30.668)
 11:15.476 (3:14.390)
 13 Jefferson County High School 'A' 11:22.67 2 
 1) Eccles, Lauren 10 2) Eccles, Rachel 11 
 3) Stansberry, Andrea 11 4) Perdue, Alyse 12 
 2:54.461 (2:54.461) 5:41.360 (2:46.899) 8:42.008 (3:00.648)
 11:22.662 (2:40.655)
 14 Oakland High School 'A' 11:24.74 2 
 1) Takada, Momo 10 2) Orrand, Madison 10 
 3) Foglia, Savanna 10 4) Graves, Amelia 9 
 2:45.644 (2:45.644) 5:41.273 (2:55.629) 8:34.626 (2:53.354)
 11:24.739 (2:50.113)
 15 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 11:41.83 2 
 1) Abbott, Ashley 9 2) Cherry, Harper 12 
 3) Jones, Savannah 11 4) Jordan, Rachel 11 
 2:53.304 (2:53.304) 5:53.401 (3:00.098) 8:57.567 (3:04.166)
 11:41.830 (2:44.264)
 16 Stone Memorial High School 'A' 11:47.81 2 
 1) Coudriet, Hailey 12 2) Coudriet, Katie 9 
 3) Rassell, Erin 10 4) Jones, Cheyenne 11 
 2:43.019 (2:43.019) 5:42.152 (2:59.133) 8:42.898 (3:00.747)
 11:47.810 (3:04.912)
 17 Bearden High School 'A' 12:01.84 2 
 1) Richardson, Anna 10 2) Bowman, Hannah 9 
 3) Moore, Samantha 11 4) Kerr, Megan 12 
 2:57.662 (2:57.662) 6:01.085 (3:03.423) 9:09.888 (3:08.803)
 12:01.840 (2:51.952)
 18 Karns High School 'A' 12:41.51 2 
 1) Owens, Jessie 12 2) Clifton, Ashton 10 
 3) Clifton, Madison 10 4) Cunningham, Jesula 10 
 2:57.048 (2:57.048) 6:09.731 (3:12.683) 9:16.960 (3:07.229)
 12:41.507 (3:24.548)
 19 Greeneville High School 'A' 12:42.40 2 
 1) Boss, Violet 11 2) Leonard, Addie 12 
 3) Myers, Emma 10 4) Knopp, Aubrey 9 
 2:55.468 (2:55.468) 6:16.237 (3:20.770) 9:27.638 (3:11.401)
 12:42.398 (3:14.761)
 20 McMinn County High School 'A' 13:18.31 2 
 1) Compton, Azia 9 2) Rikard, Emma 10 
 3) Goodin, Katie 11 4) Pritchett, Samantha 9 
 3:04.910 (3:04.910) 6:35.292 (3:30.382) 9:57.073 (3:21.782)
 13:18.308 (3:21.236)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 5-07 2011 Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co HS 
 Meet Record: M 5-07 2011 Kristin Chapman, Campbell Co HS 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lyle, Jermea 12 Centerville 5-02.00 10 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
 P P P P XO XO O XXX 
 2 Davis, Lizzie 11 Hardin Valle 5-00.00 8 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
 P P P P O O XXX 
 3 Guinn, Jada 10 Oak Ridge Hi J5-00.00 6 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
 P P O O XO XO XXX 
 4 Mancini, Eleanor 9 Knoxville Ca J5-00.00 5 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
 P O XO O O XXO XXX 
 5 Morelock, Abbi 11 Greeneville 4-10.00 4 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
 P XO XO XXO XO XXX 
 6 Fuller, Erin 11 Daniel Boone 4-08.00 2.50
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P O XO O XXX 
 6 Mathes, Lira 12 South-Doyle 4-08.00 2.50
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P P X O XXX 
 8 Howard, Rhyne 11 Bradley Cent J4-08.00 1 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P O O XO XXX 
 9 Lebon, Chantal 11 Knoxville Ha J4-08.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P P P XXO XXX 
 10 Reed, Anna 10 Science Hill 4-06.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O XO O XXX 
 11 Cohen, Ansley 12 Karns High S J4-06.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O O XO XXX 
 12 Johnson, Stephanie 12 L & N Stem A J4-06.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 P XXO XO XXX 
 13 Martin, Julia 11 First Baptis J4-06.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O O XXO XXX 
 14 Fulmer, Sidney 11 William Blou 4-04.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O O XXX 
 14 Moore, Grace 11 Alcoa High S 4-04.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O O XXX 
 16 Sparks, Maggie 10 West High Sc J4-04.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 XXO O XXX 
 17 Welch, Sarah 11 Rhea County J4-04.00 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 XO XXO XXX 
 18 Brooks, Katie 12 Anderson Cou 4-02.00 
 4-02 4-04 
 O XXX 
 18 Belknap, Hannah 9 William Blou 4-02.00 
 4-02 4-04 
 O XXX 
 20 Lane, Emma 11 Centerville J4-02.00 
 4-02 4-04 
 XXO XXX 
 -- Carter, Ruthanne 9 West High Sc NH 
 4-02 
 XXX 
 -- Zappacosta, Sabrina 9 Cookeville H NH 
 4-02 
 XXX 
 -- Winningham, Myca 11 Cumberland C NH 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P P XXX 
 -- Wood, Robyn 11 Oak Ridge Hi NH 
 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P P XXX 
 -- Turnbull, Lauren 12 Cookeville H NH 
 4-02 
 XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 11-06 2012 Ashley Kessler, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Meet Record: M 11-06 2012 Ashley Kessler, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Bishop, Brittany 10 Anderson Cou 10-00.00 10 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 
 P P P P P XXO O XXX 
 2 Barton, Jessica 12 Centerville 9-06.00 8 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
 P P P XO O XXO XXX 
 3 Duff, Brandi 12 Anderson Cou 9-00.00 6 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
 O XO XO XO XO XXX 
 4 Matson, Emily 11 Jefferson Co 8-00.00 5 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 P O O XXX 
 5 Greene, Hannah 10 Hardin Valle J8-00.00 4 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 O O XO XXX 
 6 Parr, Julia 11 Science Hill J8-00.00 3 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 O O XXO XXX 
 7 Bishop, Brigid 11 Oak Ridge Hi J8-00.00 2 
 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 O XXO XXO XXX 
 8 Fullbright, Meredith 12 Science Hill 7-00.00 1 
 7-00 7-06 
 O XXX 
 9 Welsh, Maddie 9 Centerville J7-00.00 
 7-00 7-06 
 XO XXX 
 9 Easterling, Eden 12 Tennessee Hi J7-00.00 
 7-00 7-06 
 XO XXX 
 -- Taylor, Madison 11 Tennessee Hi NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Moore, Meredith 10 Sevier Co. H NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Dzhuha, Nelia 11 Bradley Cent NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Cutshall, Caitlin 10 Daniel Boone NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Cantrell, Madison 11 Bradley Cent NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Gunnells, Emma 10 McMinn Count NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 -- Horton, Rebekah 10 Jefferson Co NH 
 7-00 
 XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 18-11 2009 Marci Morman, Memphis Mustangs 
 Meet Record: M 18-01 2010 Hannah Cox, CAK 
 Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
 1 Udoumana, Imani 11 Oakland High 18-00.00 NWI 10 
 FOUL 18-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL 14-04(NWI) 16-09(NWI)
 2 Preston, Alexus 12 William Flem 17-06.00 NWI 8 
 15-08(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 17-06(NWI) FOUL 17-04(NWI) 17-05(NWI)
 3 Lewis, Caroline 10 West High Sc 17-03.00 NWI 6 
 17-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-02(NWI) FOUL 17-01.50(NWI) 17-03(NWI)
 4 Moonin, Kennedy 10 William Blou 17-02.00 NWI 5 
 FOUL 14-05(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 17-02(NWI)
 5 Sakeuh, Patience 9 West High Sc 17-00.00 NWI 4 
 16-11(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-00(NWI)
 6 Hampton, Rebekah 12 Hardin Valle J17-00.00 NWI 3 
 16-08(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)
 7 Thomas, Kennedy 11 Hardin Valle 16-08.50 NWI 2 
 FOUL 16-00(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
 8 Jeffries, Nicolia 9 William Flem 16-00.00 NWI 1 
 16-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-04(NWI)
 9 Carlisle, MaKaila 12 Science Hill 15-10.00 NWI 
 FOUL 15-10(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI) FOUL 
 10 Hitt, Jaycie 9 Wilson Centr 15-05.00 NWI 
 13-07.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 
 11 Wolski, Ellie 9 Knoxville Ca 15-03.50 NWI 
 15-03.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 
 12 Garrett, Makiya 9 Oak Ridge Hi 15-01.00 NWI 
 FOUL 15-01(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 
 13 Caudle, Georgia -- Science Hill 15-00.00 NWI 
 14-07(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 
 14 Justus, Jenna 12 Bearden High 14-11.50 NWI 
 14-06(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 
 15 Harris, Sarah 11 Bearden High 14-09.00 NWI 
 14-01.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 
 16 Almond, Amanda 11 Gatlinburg-P 14-08.50 NWI 
 12-09(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 
 17 Weaver, Cailan 9 Knoxville Ha 14-05.00 NWI 
 12-01.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 
 18 Shannon, Zakyra 10 Bradley Cent J14-05.00 NWI 
 FOUL 14-05(NWI) FOUL 
 19 Martin, Julia 11 First Baptis 14-02.50 NWI 
 14-02.50(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 
 20 Lane, Emma 11 Centerville 14-02.00 NWI 
 13-06.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 
 21 Rothery, Emma 12 Heritage Hig 14-01.00 NWI 
 13-03(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 
 22 Johnson, Jada 9 Alcoa High S 14-00.00 NWI 
 FOUL FOUL 14-00(NWI) 
 23 Magnus, Kerrigan 9 Powell High 13-11.00 NWI 
 12-08(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 
 24 Harper, Jada 12 McMinn Count J13-11.00 NWI 
 FOUL 13-11(NWI) FOUL 
 25 Arp, Ellie 10 Farragut Hig 13-10.00 NWI 
 FOUL 13-10(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 
 26 Winningham, Myca 11 Cumberland C J13-10.00 NWI 
 13-10(NWI) FOUL 13-06(NWI) 
 27 Croskey, Alaina 9 Centerville J13-10.00 NWI 
 FOUL 13-05(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 
 28 Bailey, Morgan 10 Wilson Centr 13-09.00 NWI 
 12-08(NWI) FOUL 13-09(NWI) 
 29 Salvig, Chandler 11 Oakland High 13-06.00 NWI 
 FOUL FOUL 13-06(NWI) 
 30 Baxter, Emily 10 McMinn Count 13-02.50 NWI 
 11-10(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 
 31 Thomsen, Mikah 10 Cookeville H 13-02.00 NWI 
 11-11(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 
 32 Crumley, Mackensi 9 Anderson Cou 13-01.50 NWI 
 12-09.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) FOUL 
 33 Lee, Savannah 10 Sevier Co. H 12-08.50 NWI 
 12-08.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI) FOUL 
 34 Johnson, TeiAsha 11 Alcoa High S 12-07.00 NWI 
 FOUL 12-07(NWI) FOUL 
 35 Jones, Benia 10 Karns High S 12-01.00 NWI 
 11-03.50(NWI) 12-01(NWI) 11-10(NWI) 
 -- Bigham, Amber 12 Bradley Cent FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Sweigart, Mackenzie 9 Daniel Boone FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 39-04.25 2010 Erica Bougard, Memphis Mustangs 
 Meet Record: M 37-05.50 2013 Adriana Watkins, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
 1 Udoumana, Imani 11 Oakland High 36-10.00 NWI 10 
 36-01(NWI) 36-01(NWI) FOUL 36-10(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 2 Preston, Alexus 12 William Flem 35-11.00 NWI 8 
 35-09(NWI) 35-11(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL 35-11(NWI)
 3 Salvig, Chandler 11 Oakland High 35-02.25 NWI 6 
 FOUL 35-02.25(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) FOUL 33-07.50(NWI) 33-11(NWI)
 4 Davis, Lizzie 11 Hardin Valle 33-07.00 NWI 5 
 FOUL 33-03.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-04(NWI)
 5 Coker, Kennedy 11 Centerville 33-06.00 NWI 4 
 FOUL FOUL 33-02(NWI) 33-06(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 6 Hampton, Rebekah 12 Hardin Valle 33-05.00 NWI 3 
 33-00(NWI) 33-05(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-11(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI)
 7 Bigham, Amber 12 Bradley Cent 32-04.00 NWI 2 
 31-02(NWI) 32-04(NWI) FOUL 30-11(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) FOUL 
 8 Justus, Jenna 12 Bearden High 31-10.00 NWI 1 
 30-10(NWI) FOUL 31-10(NWI) 29-07(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 9 Calloway, Jaisa 10 Science Hill 31-09.25 NWI 
 31-03.75(NWI) 31-09.25(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI) FOUL 
 10 Brandt, Evie 11 Alcoa High S 31-07.75 NWI 
 31-07(NWI) 31-07.75(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 
 11 Fulmer, Sidney 11 William Blou 30-03.50 NWI 
 29-02.50(NWI) 30-03.50(NWI) FOUL 
 12 Macariola, Kerina 12 Science Hill 30-03.00 NWI 
 FOUL 29-02(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 
 13 Christian, Brooke 10 Farragut Hig 30-01.00 NWI 
 29-07.50(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 
 14 Lee, Savannah 10 Sevier Co. H 29-11.50 NWI 
 29-11.50(NWI) 28-11.75(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 
 15 Carter, Ruthanne 9 West High Sc 29-05.00 NWI 
 29-05(NWI) 29-00(NWI) FOUL 
 16 Saunders, DeShawna 11 William Flem 29-04.25 NWI 
 29-04.25(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 17 Hepler, Sam 10 Oak Ridge Hi 29-02.00 NWI 
 26-10(NWI) FOUL 29-02(NWI) 
 18 Croskey, Alaina 9 Centerville 28-09.00 NWI 
 FOUL 26-07.25(NWI) 28-09(NWI) 
 19 Bozeman, Sierra 10 Cookeville H 28-04.25 NWI 
 27-11.50(NWI) 28-04.25(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 
 20 Shelton, Jaydn 10 Greeneville 27-06.50 NWI 
 27-06.50(NWI) 27-03.50(NWI) 26-08.75(NWI) 
 21 Thomsen, Mikah 10 Cookeville H J27-06.50 NWI 
 27-06.50(NWI) FOUL 27-03.25(NWI) 
 -- King, Amber 12 Elizabethton FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Dockery, Lynzi 9 Sevier Co. H FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 42-04.50 2015 Destiny Carey, Farragut HS 
 Meet Record: M 41-05.50 2015 Tamia Crockett, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Buxton, Symphony 12 Hardin Valle 37-06.50 10 
 35-09 35-03 36-08 37-06.50 31-08 32-06.50
 2 Mefford, Zoie 12 Campbell Co. 35-10.00 8 
 34-05.50 32-06.50 35-10 29-11.50 30-08.50 31-02.50
 3 Vallo, Megan 12 Centerville 34-09.50 6 
 31-00 34-09.50 32-03.50 31-10 FOUL 32-02.50
 4 Summers, Kayla 12 Oak Ridge Hi 33-03.00 5 
 32-07.50 30-00 30-07.50 31-04 33-02.50 33-03
 5 Wilson, Jataya 10 Alcoa High S 33-00.50 4 
 32-02.50 31-06 FOUL 30-03.50 33-00.50 29-04.50
 6 Prescott, Mandy 11 Hardin Valle 32-11.00 3 
 FOUL 32-11 32-03 32-00 30-06 31-11
 7 Brady, Madison 9 Campbell Co. 32-09.00 2 
 32-09 31-02 32-05.50 31-05.50 30-02 30-08.50
 8 Mink, Abby 11 Bearden High 32-03.50 1 
 30-08 32-03.50 32-02.50 30-10.50 31-03 30-11
 9 Armstrong, Megan 9 Bearden High 32-00.50 
 30-10.50 32-00.50 31-00 29-11.50 31-01.50 FOUL
 10 McRee, Kailey 12 Bradley Cent J32-00.50 
 32-00.50 28-06 30-00.50 
 11 Ward, Remiah 12 Alcoa High S 31-10.00 
 30-00.50 31-10 26-06 
 12 Mitchell, Julia 10 Sevier Co. H 31-03.50 
 31-03.50 30-05 31-01 
 13 Roush, Katie 12 Centerville 31-02.50 
 30-04 30-08.50 31-02.50 
 14 Roberts, Jasmine 9 Elizabethton 31-02.00 
 29-01.50 31-00.50 31-02 
 15 Gambrell, Khyra 12 Dobyns Benne 30-07.00 
 30-07 30-04 29-04.50 
 16 Koroma, Camryn 11 Elizabethton 30-02.50 
 28-07.50 30-02.50 29-08.50 
 17 Reaves, Kimora 10 West High Sc 30-01.50 
 29-06 30-01.50 29-08 
 18 Watson, Kiersten 12 McMinn Count 29-07.00 
 28-02 29-05 29-07 
 19 Van de Vate, Holly 11 Powell High 29-01.00 
 25-09 28-05 29-01 
 20 Vlk, Zoe 9 Wilson Centr 28-04.00 
 24-03.50 25-00.50 28-04 
 21 Vaske, Nita 12 Bradley Cent 27-10.50 
 27-05 27-08.50 27-10.50 
 22 Hickey, Rachel 12 Jefferson Co 27-08.50 
 26-08 25-04 27-08.50 
 23 Houser, Kasi 12 Jefferson Co 27-05.00 
 26-06.50 26-05.50 27-05 
 24 Mathes, Lira 12 South-Doyle 27-04.00 
 27-01.50 27-04 FOUL 
 25 Whitehead, Abby 10 Heritage Hig 26-10.00 
 25-05 26-10 FOUL 
 26 Howard, Amara 12 Oak Ridge Hi 26-08.50 
 26-08.50 FOUL FOUL 
 27 Syas, Kevelyn 10 Oakland High 26-04.50 
 24-09.50 25-05 26-04.50 
 28 Adams, Amber 12 West High Sc 25-09.50 
 25-09.50 24-10 FOUL 
 29 Prince, Ashley 9 Farragut Hig 25-07.00 
 15-08.50 FOUL 25-07 
 30 Wilson, Ali 9 Cumberland C 25-06.00 
 25-03.50 25-06 25-04 
 31 Bennett, Rheann 10 Science Hill 25-05.50 
 24-04.50 FOUL 25-05.50 
 32 Shoemaker, MacKenna 10 Knoxville Ha 25-04.00 
 FOUL 25-04 FOUL 
 33 Billingsley, Arianna 9 South-Doyle 25-03.00 
 24-05.50 FOUL 25-03 
 34 Ownby, Chloe 9 Sevier Co. H 25-02.00 
 25-02 FOUL FOUL 
 35 Gangloff, Sarah 9 Knoxville Ha 25-01.00 
 25-01 FOUL FOUL 
 36 Wright, Angley 9 Oakland High 23-00.00 
 23-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 37 Davis, Jaylen 11 Wilson Centr 22-07.50 
 22-07.50 FOUL FOUL 
 38 Ratliff, Morgan 9 Science Hill 21-07.50 
 21-07.50 FOUL FOUL 
 39 Depew, Brittany 12 Dobyns Benne 20-08.50 
 20-08.50 FOUL FOUL 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 127-03 2013 Tamia Crockett, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Meet Record: M 124-11 2015 Shoshona Isis Troutman, Centerville HS (OH)
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Fenner, Olivia 12 Centerville 110-04 10 
 103-05 FOUL 95-08 103-08 108-03 110-04
 2 Gambrell, Khyra 12 Dobyns Benne 106-02 8 
 102-09 105-04 104-06 106-02 100-09 FOUL
 3 Hickey, Rachel 12 Jefferson Co 97-05 6 
 FOUL 96-08 93-09 94-05 97-05 92-01
 4 Koroma, Camryn 11 Elizabethton 96-01 5 
 84-03 87-03 96-01 84-05 95-03 90-04
 5 Payne, Zoe 9 Heritage Hig 95-09 4 
 95-09 81-11 89-05 93-03 88-10 86-03
 6 Summers, Kayla 12 Oak Ridge Hi 95-02 3 
 FOUL 93-00 FOUL 90-11 79-06 95-02
 7 McRee, Kailey 12 Bradley Cent 93-05 2 
 93-05 92-09 78-00 82-05 92-08 81-03
 8 Brady, Madison 9 Campbell Co. 92-06 1 
 86-06 FOUL 92-06 92-06 84-09 92-02
 9 Buxton, Symphony 12 Hardin Valle 91-09 
 87-02 91-09 83-04 77-01 81-04 77-01
 10 Prescott, Mandy 11 Hardin Valle 90-04 
 88-01 83-11 90-04 
 11 Tracy, Jenna 12 Centerville 89-02 
 74-10 83-04 89-02 
 12 Mefford, Zoie 12 Campbell Co. 87-07 
 87-07 85-01 77-01 
 13 Armstrong, Megan 9 Bearden High 86-04 
 81-03 86-04 78-08 
 14 Gangloff, Sarah 9 Knoxville Ha J86-04 
 80-06 86-04 77-00 
 15 Vlk, Zoe 9 Wilson Centr 85-09 
 85-09 85-01 FOUL 
 16 Ward, Remiah 12 Alcoa High S 85-01 
 85-01 84-02 FOUL 
 17 Depew, Brittany 12 Dobyns Benne 83-00 
 81-08 83-00 FOUL 
 18 Shoemaker, MacKenna 10 Knoxville Ha 79-08 
 69-09 79-08 77-10 
 19 Billingsley, Arianna 9 South-Doyle 78-00 
 FOUL 73-09 78-00 
 20 Bennett, Rheann 10 Science Hill 76-07 
 69-06 76-07 FOUL 
 21 Mitchell, Julia 10 Sevier Co. H 75-05 
 75-05 FOUL FOUL 
 21 Roberts, Jasmine 9 Elizabethton 75-05 
 75-05 FOUL FOUL 
 23 Van Berkel, Erin 9 Oak Ridge Hi 75-03 
 FOUL FOUL 75-03 
 24 Ownby, Chloe 9 Sevier Co. H 73-11 
 61-09 73-11 FOUL 
 25 Hull, Desirae 10 Oakland High 73-06 
 62-03 70-05 73-06 
 26 Mink, Abby 11 Bearden High 73-05 
 58-03 73-05 FOUL 
 27 Vaske, Nita 12 Bradley Cent 71-03 
 71-03 FOUL FOUL 
 28 Adams, Amber 12 West High Sc 70-11 
 70-11 FOUL FOUL 
 29 Wright, Angley 9 Oakland High 70-01 
 FOUL 70-01 FOUL 
 30 McCroskey, Deidra 12 Heritage Hig 69-07 
 69-07 FOUL FOUL 
 31 Van de Vate, Holly 11 Powell High 66-03 
 66-03 FOUL FOUL 
 31 Pennington, Annessa 9 Tennessee Hi 66-03 
 66-03 FOUL FOUL 
 33 Houser, Kasi 12 Jefferson Co 65-02 
 65-02 FOUL FOUL 
 34 Davis, Jaylen 11 Wilson Centr 60-07 
 60-07 FOUL FOUL 
 35 Mattox, Amber 12 Cookeville H 59-04 
 59-04 FOUL FOUL 
 36 Ratliff, Morgan 9 Science Hill 54-10 
 54-10 FOUL FOUL 
 37 Reaves, Kimora 10 West High Sc 53-03 
 53-03 FOUL FOUL 
 -- Wilson, Jataya 10 Alcoa High S FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 10.57 2010 Aaron Earnst, Speed City TC 
 Meet Record: M 10.69 2012 Malik Foreman, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Howard, Elijah 8 Webb School 10.87 1.6 1 10 
 2 Barrett, Bryce 12 Dobyns Benne 10.88 1.6 1 8 
 3 Byers, Cameron 12 Bearden High 10.95 4.8 2 6 
 4 Young, Elijah 9 South-Doyle 10.98 4.8 2 5 
 5 Noe, Kyle 11 Heritage Hig 10.99 1.6 1 4 
 6 Pelcher, Jazine 10 Austin-East 11.04 1.6 1 3 
 7 Garland, Trey 12 Science Hill 11.06 4.8 2 2 
 8 Smith, Jaris 11 Centerville 11.08 4.8 3 1 
 9 Graham, Jordan 10 Oak Ridge Hi 11.10 4.8 2 
 10 Lee, Kamdyn 9 Dobyns Benne 11.13 4.8 3 
 11 Cox, Elijah 10 Alcoa High S 11.17 4.8 3 
 12 Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11 Oakland High 11.33 4.8 2 
 13 Huffman, Aristotle 10 Austin-East 11.43 1.6 1 
 14 Royster, Ben 10 Jefferson Co 11.45 2.7 5 
 15 Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11 Cookeville H 11.48 4.8 3 
 16 Randolph, Christian 11 William Flem 11.49 2.7 5 
 17 reeves, tony 12 Knoxville Ce 11.51 2.5 6 
 18 Walker, Bailor 9 Powell High 11.53 4.8 2 11.527
 18 Todd, Garrett 10 Wilson Centr 11.53 2.5 7 11.527
 20 Ealy, Michael 12 Jefferson Co 11.54 4.8 2 
 21 Scott, Seandre 11 South-Doyle 11.56 2.7 5 
 22 Herd, Deshaun 12 Centerville 11.58 4.7 4 
 23 Sickau, Gavin 12 Anderson Cou 11.61 4.8 3 
 24 Outland, Austin 10 Elizabethton 11.62 2.7 5 
 25 Gibbs, Isaiah 10 Farragut Hig 11.63 2.5 6 
 26 McBroom, Demarius 11 Wilson Centr 11.66 4.8 2 
 27 Singh, Jaspreet 12 Hardin Valle 11.78 2.5 6 11.771
 28 Norman, Logan 12 Elizabethton 11.78 4.7 4 11.777
 29 Treischmann, Ashton 11 Grace Christ 11.78 4.7 4 11.780
 30 Jefferson, Kj 12 West High Sc 11.82 2.7 5 
 31 Trotter, Karson 10 Heritage Hig 11.83 2.5 6 11.822
 32 Harris, Will 12 Karns High S 11.83 4.7 4 11.826
 33 Cross, Sean 10 Bearden High 11.86 2.5 7 
 34 Green, Cody 11 Hardin Valle 11.89 2.5 7 
 35 Bowman, Malik 9 Science Hill 11.93 2.7 5 
 36 Bamba, kalulu 12 Knoxville Ce 11.95 4.8 3 
 37 Fields, Brandon 11 Greeneville 12.03 3.7 8 
 38 Coppock, Jerry 10 Powell High 12.08 2.5 6 
 39 Byas, Zane 12 McMinn Count 12.10 2.5 6 
 40 Romano, Tyrell 9 Oak Ridge Hi 12.12 2.5 6 
 41 Dews, Everett 12 Anderson Cou 12.16 2.5 7 
 42 Cole, Ryan 11 Lenoir City 12.21 2.5 7 12.203
 43 Calhoun, Zach 10 Daniel Boone 12.21 3.7 8 12.204
 44 Gentry, Andrew 11 Gatlinburg-P 12.22 2.5 6 
 45 Dutton, Tyler 11 Lenoir City 12.27 2.5 7 
 46 Hardin, Trariq 9 West High Sc 12.31 3.7 8 
 47 Lawson, Anthony 10 Campbell Co. 12.53 4.9 9 
 48 Russell, Jared 12 Gatlinburg-P 12.54 3.7 8 
 49 Bailey, Dawson 9 Campbell Co. 12.55 3.7 8 
 50 Brown, Dalton 8 Grace Christ 12.65 4.9 9 
 51 Gunn, Killian 11 L & N Stem A 12.70 2.5 7 
 52 Gillespie, Jaevon 9 Greeneville 12.80 4.9 9 
 53 Kerley, Jacob 11 Cumberland C 12.86 3.7 8 
 54 Johnson, Colby 10 Knoxville Ha 13.33 4.9 9 
 55 Cole, Charlie 9 Daniel Boone 16.83 2.7 5 
 -- Johnson, Tj 12 McMinn Count FS 4.7 4 
 -- Greene, Jehmel 12 William Flem FS 4.8 3 
 -- Jefferson, Jahlil 10 Webb School DNF 1.6 1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 21.36 2009 Justin Avery, Salisbury Speed 
 Meet Record: M 22.10 2010 Justin Emerson, CAK 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Barrett, Bryce 12 Dobyns Benne 21.73 3.7 1 10 
 2 Kirtley, Azavier 12 William Flem 22.05 3.7 1 8 
 3 Noe, Kyle 11 Heritage Hig 22.14 3.7 2 6 
 4 Warren, Kashief 12 Austin-East 22.23 3.7 1 5 
 5 Forbes, Martest 11 Austin-East 22.30 3.7 1 4 
 6 Byers, Cameron 12 Bearden High 22.47 3.7 2 3 
 7 Jones, Matthew 12 Cookeville H 23.06 3.7 2 2 
 8 Young, Elijah 9 South-Doyle 23.15 1.4 3 1 
 9 Dykes, Aaron 11 Hardin Valle 23.20 3.7 2 
 10 Gunn, Kelton 9 Hardin Valle 23.24 1.5 5 
 11 Graham, Jordan 10 Oak Ridge Hi 23.25 3.7 1 
 12 Garner, Trafton 10 Knoxville Ce 23.45 1.4 4 
 13 Duncan, Caleb 11 Science Hill 23.53 1.4 4 
 14 Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11 Cookeville H 23.58 1.5 5 
 15 Santos, Julion 12 McMinn Count 23.60 1.4 4 
 16 Garmany, Joseph 11 Gatlinburg-P 23.66 3.0 6 
 17 Glenn, Bryson 11 Webb School 23.68 3.7 2 
 18 Hughes, Jonathan 12 Anderson Cou 23.96 1.5 5 
 19 Young, Jerrard 9 Bearden High 24.12 1.5 5 
 20 Bagley, Austin 12 Daniel Boone 24.13 3.0 6 
 21 Mynatt, Trevor 11 South-Doyle 24.21 1.5 5 
 22 Keys, Kendon 10 Dobyns Benne 24.30 1.4 3 
 23 Johnson, Tj 12 McMinn Count 24.32 1.5 5 
 24 Johnson, Connor 12 Elizabethton 24.38 3.0 6 
 25 Carter, Cameron 12 Heritage Hig 24.39 3.0 6 
 26 Cole, Ryan 11 Lenoir City 24.44 3.0 6 
 27 Stacy, K-Juan 10 Oak Ridge Hi 24.66 1.8 7 
 28 Moates, Ethan 10 Daniel Boone 24.68 1.8 7 
 29 Jefferson, Juwaan 12 Webb School 24.95 1.8 7 
 30 Braden, Jordan 12 Anderson Cou 25.31 1.5 5 
 31 England, Evan 9 Powell High 25.33 1.8 7 
 32 Johnson, Leonte 10 Powell High 25.38 1.8 7 
 33 Russell, Jared 12 Gatlinburg-P 25.45 2.0 8 
 34 Roderick, Ryan 11 Campbell Co. 25.71 3.0 6 
 35 Ramos, Arnufo 11 Pigeon Forge 25.81 2.0 8 
 36 Hale, Lee 11 Cumberland C 25.91 1.8 7 
 37 Goins, Elijah 10 Campbell Co. 26.27 2.0 8 
 38 Blair, Jacob 9 Knoxville Ha 26.47 2.0 8 
 39 Hipsky, Zachary 12 L & N Stem A 27.12 2.0 8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 48.88 2010 James Harris, Speed City TC 
 Meet Record: M 49.25 2016 Bryce Barrett, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Wright, Willington 11 Hardin Valle 48.58S 1 10 
 2 Barrett, Bryce 12 Dobyns Benne 48.77S 1 8 
 3 Kirtley, Azavier 12 William Flem 49.40 1 6 
 4 Elrod, Brendan 11 Cumberland C 49.69 1 5 
 5 Williams, Jeamy 10 Dobyns Benne 50.28 1 4 
 6 King, DeEric 11 West High Sc 50.33 2 3 
 7 Laribo, Kenard 11 Wilson Centr 50.50 2 2 
 8 Parrilla, Miguel 10 Hardin Valle 51.41 2 1 
 9 Hughes, Jonathan 12 Anderson Cou 51.99 2 
 10 Lewis, Roderick 10 Webb School 52.29 2 
 11 Jones, Matthew 12 Cookeville H 52.50 1 
 12 Young, Takeem 12 Greeneville 53.19 2 
 13 Heins, Harrison 11 Bearden High 53.40 3 
 14 Findley, Xavier 11 Stone Memori 53.69 4 
 15 Devault, Jack 12 Farragut Hig 53.82 4 
 16 Arnn, Mitchell 10 Sevier Co. H 54.07 8 
 17 Brice, Luke 11 Bearden High 54.27 4 
 18 Cowart, Bryn 12 Science Hill 54.30 3 
 19 Cox, Terran 12 Alcoa High S 54.31 3 
 20 Presley, Jake 11 Bradley Cent 54.70 2 
 21 Melzer, Jerry Robert 10 Centerville 55.00 5 
 22 Brazelton, Khari 11 West High Sc 55.27 2 
 23 Mooney, Will 9 Science Hill 55.46 5 
 24 Rulikira, Baganda 11 Oakland High 55.82 4 
 25 Cruz, Alex 11 Cookeville H 55.86 5 
 26 Eaton, Matthew 11 McMinn Count 56.00 5 
 27 Brown, John 12 Oak Ridge Hi 56.32 4 
 28 Caveness, Dayne 12 Wilson Centr 56.36 6 
 29 Morgan, Alex 12 Heritage Hig 56.64 5 
 30 Gaines, DaMarquion 11 Oakland High 56.69 3 
 31 Bussey, Payt 10 Stone Memori 56.78 5 
 32 Forbes, Jatwan 10 Austin-East 56.85 7 
 33 Agee, Jake 10 Sevier Co. H 56.90 3 
 34 Bradford, Austin 11 Knoxville Ha 57.04 6 
 35 Gillenwater, Charlie 9 South-Doyle 57.38 7 
 36 Byrd, Charles 11 South-Doyle 57.79 6 
 37 Jackson, Tajai 10 William Flem 58.05 1 
 38 Hale, Zach 11 Centerville 58.30 4 
 39 Mathews, Gage 11 Bradley Cent 58.42 3 
 40 Gillum, Tristan 12 Campbell Co. 58.55 7 
 41 Brown, James 12 Oak Ridge Hi 58.96 6 
 42 Clark, Jordan 11 Jefferson Co 59.49 6 
 43 Holliman, Nathan 10 Lenoir City 59.87 7 
 44 Warner, Marcus 11 McMinn Count 1:00.20 4 
 45 Arnold, John Allen 9 Campbell Co. 1:00.72 8 
 46 Hack, Brandon 11 Grace Christ 1:01.05 7 
 47 Ross, Riley 10 Gatlinburg-P 1:01.41 7 
 48 Padgett, Dawson 11 Daniel Boone 1:02.29 6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:54.28 2012 Andrew Ogle, Powell HS 
 Meet Record: M 1:55.00 2014 Bryce Alshie, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Franklin, Baylor 11 Wilson Centr 1:57.20 1 10 
 1:00.553 (1:00.553) 1:57.196 (56.644)
 2 Varghese, Ben 12 Daniel Boone 1:58.85 1 8 
 59.263 (59.263) 1:58.850 (59.588)
 3 Hawkins, Conner 12 Cookeville H 1:59.71 1 6 
 1:00.019 (1:00.019) 1:59.710 (59.691)
 4 Goodwyn, Georde 12 Knoxville Ca 1:59.78 1 5 
 59.361 (59.361) 1:59.771 (1:00.410)
 5 Thacker, Timothy 12 Grace Christ 2:00.20 1 4 
 59.664 (59.664) 2:00.192 (1:00.528)
 6 Blalock, Nathaniel 11 Bearden High 2:01.95 1 3 
 1:01.588 (1:01.588) 2:01.944 (1:00.356)
 7 Tornstrom, Ethan 11 Knoxville Ca 2:03.63 2 2 
 1:00.106 (1:00.106) 2:03.621 (1:03.515)
 8 Smith, Daniel 12 Oakland High 2:03.70 1 1 
 1:01.070 (1:01.070) 2:03.699 (1:02.629)
 9 Banker, Tommy 11 Hardin Valle 2:03.94 2 
 1:00.311 (1:00.311) 2:03.940 (1:03.629)
 10 Schumaker, Riley 10 Webb School 2:04.35 2 
 59.638 (59.638) 2:04.348 (1:04.710)
 11 Kerschieter, Dalton 11 Oakland High 2:04.77 2 
 1:02.443 (1:02.443) 2:04.769 (1:02.326)
 12 Riggan, Russell 10 Wilson Centr 2:04.94 2 
 1:00.545 (1:00.545) 2:04.936 (1:04.392)
 13 Borden, Brent 11 Grace Christ 2:05.02 2 
 1:01.473 (1:01.473) 2:05.013 (1:03.541)
 14 Flint, Spencer 12 Farragut Hig 2:05.15 1 
 1:00.015 (1:00.015) 2:05.147 (1:05.132)
 15 Martin, Robert 9 William Flem 2:08.41 4 
 1:01.135 (1:01.135) 2:08.406 (1:07.271)
 16 Tardy, Gabriel 9 Webb School 2:09.36 4 
 1:01.655 (1:01.655) 2:09.359 (1:07.705)
 17 Craig, Andrew 11 Centerville 2:09.47 1 
 1:03.117 (1:03.117) 2:09.461 (1:06.344)
 18 Branham, Zac 12 Daniel Boone 2:09.50 1 
 1:01.701 (1:01.701) 2:09.495 (1:07.794)
 19 Hamby, Jared 12 Science Hill 2:10.26 3 
 1:04.938 (1:04.938) 2:10.259 (1:05.321)
 20 Aikens, Caleb 11 Cookeville H 2:10.51 2 
 1:06.335 (1:06.335) 2:10.503 (1:04.168)
 21 Tinker, Jared 10 Sevier Co. H 2:10.62 4 
 1:00.315 (1:00.315) 2:10.620 (1:10.305)
 22 Villegas, Jose 11 Oak Ridge Hi 2:10.80 1 
 1:03.133 (1:03.133) 2:10.795 (1:07.662)
 23 Oakley, Aiden 11 Hardin Valle 2:11.35 2 
 1:05.085 (1:05.085) 2:11.348 (1:06.264)
 24 Idrissi, Abderazzak 12 Bearden High 2:12.21 3 
 1:05.448 (1:05.448) 2:12.201 (1:06.753)
 25 Baker, Noah 12 Lenoir City 2:12.53 2 
 1:03.773 (1:03.773) 2:12.527 (1:08.754)
 26 Allison, Jake 10 Farragut Hig 2:13.34 2 
 1:05.368 (1:05.368) 2:13.340 (1:07.972)
 27 Nerlinger, Matt 11 Centerville 2:13.44 1 
 1:02.793 (1:02.793) 2:13.431 (1:10.639)
 28 Martin, Wesley 12 South-Doyle 2:13.59 2 
 1:02.873 (1:02.873) 2:13.585 (1:10.712)
 29 Dukes, Reid 11 Oak Ridge Hi 2:13.75 2 
 1:03.077 (1:03.077) 2:13.741 (1:10.664)
 30 Lisa, Jagger 9 Dobyns Benne 2:13.93 3 
 1:05.763 (1:05.763) 2:13.924 (1:08.162)
 31 McKeever, Aaron 11 Lenoir City 2:14.66 3 
 1:07.821 (1:07.821) 2:14.657 (1:06.836)
 32 Turley, Samuel 11 Jefferson Co 2:15.41 2 
 1:05.323 (1:05.323) 2:15.405 (1:10.082)
 33 Street, Nicolas 9 Elizabethton 2:17.94 3 
 1:07.486 (1:07.486) 2:17.935 (1:10.449)
 34 Gillenwater, Max 12 South-Doyle 2:18.15 2 
 1:04.957 (1:04.957) 2:18.147 (1:13.190)
 35 Morgan, Alex 12 Heritage Hig 2:18.29 3 
 1:07.587 (1:07.587) 2:18.283 (1:10.696)
 36 Pogue, Dylan 9 Science Hill 2:19.29 3 
 1:08.083 (1:08.083) 2:19.290 (1:11.207)
 37 Sweeten, Jacob 11 Stone Memori 2:20.07 3 
 1:07.473 (1:07.473) 2:20.069 (1:12.597)
 38 Spencer, Eli 12 Alcoa High S 2:21.51 3 
 1:08.237 (1:08.237) 2:21.509 (1:13.273)
 39 Hall, Garrett 12 McMinn Count 2:22.64 4 
 1:06.341 (1:06.341) 2:22.636 (1:16.296)
 40 Ogburn, Harrison 10 Anderson Cou 2:25.24 4 
 1:05.471 (1:05.471) 2:25.237 (1:19.766)
 41 Higdon, Levi 9 Bradley Cent 2:25.31 4 
 1:07.179 (1:07.179) 2:25.310 (1:18.131)
 42 Finley, Alex 12 Bradley Cent 2:25.54 3 
 1:08.302 (1:08.302) 2:25.532 (1:17.230)
 43 McElroy, Zane 10 West High Sc 2:26.03 3 
 1:09.691 (1:09.691) 2:26.028 (1:16.337)
 44 Riley, Kevin 12 Alcoa High S 2:26.07 4 
 1:09.453 (1:09.453) 2:26.064 (1:16.612)
 45 Buck, Preston 11 Stone Memori 2:26.11 4 
 1:09.701 (1:09.701) 2:26.101 (1:16.400)
 46 Stahlman, Xavier 10 West High Sc 2:27.36 4 
 1:10.192 (1:10.192) 2:27.351 (1:17.159)
 47 Sink, Casey 11 Heritage Hig 2:30.08 3 
 1:10.362 (1:10.362) 2:30.075 (1:19.714)
 48 Mutterspaugh, Ethan 12 Jefferson Co 2:30.47 3 
 1:11.667 (1:11.667) 2:30.467 (1:18.801)
 49 Owens, Parker 10 Anderson Cou 2:33.59 3 
 1:14.757 (1:14.757) 2:33.581 (1:18.824)
 50 Lester, Nicholas 11 Cumberland C 2:38.83 3 
 1:12.804 (1:12.804) 2:38.830 (1:26.026)
 51 Caldwell, Jonathon 9 Campbell Co. 2:53.16 4 
 1:14.165 (1:14.165) 2:53.159 (1:38.995)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 4:15.47 2010 Clint McKelvey, Maryville HS 
 Meet Record: M 4:15.47 2010 Clint McKelvey, Maryville HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Varghese, Ben 12 Daniel Boone 4:22.61 1 10 
 1:08.835 (1:08.835) 2:19.739 (1:10.904) 3:21.452 (1:01.714)
 4:22.604 (1:01.152)
 2 Hawkins, Conner 12 Cookeville H 4:26.12 1 8 
 1:08.607 (1:08.607) 2:19.574 (1:10.967) 3:23.851 (1:04.277)
 4:26.115 (1:02.265)
 3 Elrod, John 12 Wilson Centr 4:32.34 1 6 
 1:08.501 (1:08.501) 2:19.496 (1:10.996) 3:26.847 (1:07.351)
 4:32.339 (1:05.493)
 4 Coughlin, Carter 11 Webb School 4:33.31 1 5 
 1:08.937 (1:08.937) 2:19.912 (1:10.976) 3:26.679 (1:06.767)
 4:33.305 (1:06.627)
 5 Carlton, David 11 Oakland High 4:36.80 1 4 
 1:10.027 (1:10.027) 2:20.157 (1:10.130) 3:29.268 (1:09.112)
 4:36.800 (1:07.532)
 6 Renfree, Jake 10 Knoxville Ca 4:37.70 1 3 
 1:09.838 (1:09.838) 2:21.209 (1:11.371) 3:30.079 (1:08.870)
 4:37.695 (1:07.616)
 7 Bachmann, Kenton 11 Hardin Valle 4:37.95 1 2 
 1:09.129 (1:09.129) 2:20.108 (1:10.980) 3:27.113 (1:07.005)
 4:37.943 (1:10.830)
 8 Etheridge, Jacob 12 Oak Ridge Hi 4:38.58 1 1 
 1:09.269 (1:09.269) 2:19.699 (1:10.431) 3:27.485 (1:07.786)
 4:38.571 (1:11.086)
 9 Gorham, Hayden 10 Hardin Valle 4:41.46 1 
 1:10.059 (1:10.059) 2:20.870 (1:10.811) 3:30.591 (1:09.721)
 4:41.453 (1:10.863)
 10 Borden, Brent 11 Grace Christ 4:42.25 1 
 1:09.601 (1:09.601) 2:20.911 (1:11.310) 3:31.413 (1:10.503)
 4:42.242 (1:10.829)
 11 Pody, Grant 11 Wilson Centr 4:42.55 1 
 1:09.465 (1:09.465) 2:20.516 (1:11.051) 3:30.745 (1:10.230)
 4:42.549 (1:11.804)
 12 Huff, Matt 10 Daniel Boone 4:43.67 2 
 1:08.065 (1:08.065) 2:19.845 (1:11.780) 3:33.345 (1:13.500)
 4:43.663 (1:10.318)
 13 Beason, Jackson 12 Alcoa High S 4:47.43 1 
 1:10.259 (1:10.259) 2:20.586 (1:10.327) 3:33.318 (1:12.732)
 4:47.430 (1:14.112)
 14 Morgan, Dalton 10 Oak Ridge Hi 4:50.12 2 
 1:08.474 (1:08.474) 2:21.157 (1:12.683) 3:37.944 (1:16.787)
 4:50.113 (1:12.170)
 15 Downs, Connor 10 Centerville 4:50.22 2 
 1:09.224 (1:09.224) 2:25.146 (1:15.922) 3:41.535 (1:16.389)
 4:50.212 (1:08.677)
 16 Seeley, Thomas 10 Science Hill 4:50.31 2 
 1:09.197 (1:09.197) 2:22.333 (1:13.136) 3:39.164 (1:16.832)
 4:50.310 (1:11.146)
 17 Lester, Ransom 9 Oakland High 4:50.59 2 
 1:11.424 (1:11.424) 2:27.975 (1:16.552) 3:42.133 (1:14.158)
 4:50.588 (1:08.456)
 18 Kirby, Jake 11 Jefferson Co 4:50.66 2 
 1:07.810 (1:07.810) 2:20.098 (1:12.288) 3:35.078 (1:14.980)
 4:50.652 (1:15.575)
 19 Daffron, James 12 Knoxville Ca 4:52.43 1 
 1:10.331 (1:10.331) 2:22.715 (1:12.384) 3:37.919 (1:15.205)
 4:52.423 (1:14.504)
 20 Graves, Russell 10 Farragut Hig 4:53.28 1 
 1:10.726 (1:10.726) 2:24.965 (1:14.240) 3:41.819 (1:16.854)
 4:53.279 (1:11.461)
 21 Davidson, Jeremy 9 Centerville 4:54.38 2 
 1:08.334 (1:08.334) 2:21.718 (1:13.384) 3:38.432 (1:16.714)
 4:54.379 (1:15.947)
 22 Boles, Alan 10 West High Sc 4:55.70 2 
 1:11.448 (1:11.448) 2:29.256 (1:17.809) 3:43.283 (1:14.027)
 4:55.692 (1:12.409)
 23 Pardue, Ben 12 Cookeville H 4:57.97 3 
 1:14.172 (1:14.172) 2:29.936 (1:15.764) 3:46.610 (1:16.675)
 4:57.968 (1:11.358)
 24 Hughes, Jackson 11 Stone Memori 4:58.09 2 
 1:12.017 (1:12.017) 2:28.867 (1:16.850) 3:45.396 (1:16.530)
 4:58.082 (1:12.686)
 25 Darden, Ben 9 Farragut Hig 4:58.84 2 
 1:12.432 (1:12.432) 2:30.489 (1:18.057) 3:48.266 (1:17.777)
 4:58.831 (1:10.566)
 26 Street, Nicolas 9 Elizabethton 5:02.14 2 
 1:11.285 (1:11.285) 2:29.962 (1:18.678) 3:48.278 (1:18.316)
 5:02.140 (1:13.862)
 27 Logan, Kirby 10 Anderson Cou 5:02.47 2 
 1:12.067 (1:12.067) 2:30.016 (1:17.950) 3:49.202 (1:19.186)
 5:02.466 (1:13.264)
 28 Jinks, Seth 9 L & N Stem A 5:03.16 2 
 1:11.784 (1:11.784) 2:29.734 (1:17.950) 3:48.236 (1:18.502)
 5:03.157 (1:14.921)
 29 Jones, Ryland 9 Greeneville 5:04.45 2 
 1:10.732 (1:10.732) 2:29.317 (1:18.585) 3:50.672 (1:21.355)
 5:04.441 (1:13.770)
 30 Clark, Ridge 10 Heritage Hig 5:04.82 2 
 1:11.043 (1:11.043) 2:29.505 (1:18.462) 3:48.817 (1:19.312)
 5:04.815 (1:15.998)
 31 Kerr, Elijah 10 Campbell Co. 5:06.20 2 
 1:08.190 (1:08.190) 2:27.586 (1:19.396) 3:50.064 (1:22.478)
 5:06.192 (1:16.129)
 32 Feller, Bobby 12 South-Doyle 5:06.60 1 
 1:10.769 (1:10.769) 2:25.297 (1:14.528) 3:45.882 (1:20.586)
 5:06.595 (1:20.713)
 33 Sparks, Jackson 10 L & N Stem A 5:07.00 3 
 1:11.072 (1:11.072) 2:31.239 (1:20.167) 3:55.416 (1:24.177)
 5:07.000 (1:11.584)
 34 Richardson, Ray 9 Science Hill 5:07.05 2 
 1:10.304 (1:10.304) 2:28.504 (1:18.200) 3:48.014 (1:19.511)
 5:07.042 (1:19.028)
 35 Thompson, Justin 9 Karns High S 5:10.51 3 
 1:10.722 (1:10.722) 2:32.224 (1:21.502) 3:56.088 (1:23.864)
 5:10.504 (1:14.416)
 36 Goforth, Micah 12 William Blou 5:11.08 2 
 1:11.220 (1:11.220) 2:30.052 (1:18.832) 3:54.115 (1:24.064)
 5:11.076 (1:16.961)
 37 Fields, Ethan 11 Elizabethton 5:16.76 2 
 1:11.854 (1:11.854) 2:32.602 (1:20.748) 3:57.540 (1:24.938)
 5:16.751 (1:19.212)
 38 Rodgers, Nathaniel 11 Bradley Cent 5:17.66 2 
 1:09.381 (1:09.381) 2:29.089 (1:19.708) 3:55.234 (1:26.145)
 5:17.660 (1:22.426)
 39 Mutterspaugh, Ethan 12 Jefferson Co 5:17.72 2 
 1:12.896 (1:12.896) 2:33.646 (1:20.750) 3:57.356 (1:23.711)
 5:17.713 (1:20.357)
 40 Anderson, Weslee 12 Karns High S 5:17.96 2 
 1:13.203 (1:13.203) 2:33.520 (1:20.318) 3:56.727 (1:23.207)
 5:17.952 (1:21.225)
 41 Biggerstaff, Lucas 11 Bearden High 5:22.70 3 
 1:15.718 (1:15.718) 2:39.425 (1:23.707) 4:03.966 (1:24.541)
 5:22.693 (1:18.728)
 42 Cuevas, Juan 12 Lenoir City 5:23.32 2 
 1:11.746 (1:11.746) 2:31.570 (1:19.824) 3:57.754 (1:26.184)
 5:23.312 (1:25.559)
 43 Akers, Thomas 11 South-Doyle 5:25.02 3 
 1:14.156 (1:14.156) 2:36.594 (1:22.439) 4:06.664 (1:30.070)
 5:25.013 (1:18.350)
 44 Stambaugh, Zach 11 Stone Memori 5:26.25 3 
 1:14.763 (1:14.763) 2:36.729 (1:21.966) 4:02.450 (1:25.721)
 5:26.245 (1:23.796)
 45 Milam, Cooper 9 Webb School 5:26.41 3 
 1:19.066 (1:19.066) 2:42.540 (1:23.474) 4:07.728 (1:25.188)
 5:26.406 (1:18.678)
 46 Lethco, Lucas 10 Pigeon Forge 5:28.43 3 
 1:11.540 (1:11.540) 2:37.018 (1:25.478) 4:07.832 (1:30.814)
 5:28.426 (1:20.595)
 47 Quick, Camden 9 Rhea County 5:29.86 3 
 1:17.434 (1:17.434) 2:45.109 (1:27.676) 4:13.202 (1:28.093)
 5:29.858 (1:16.657)
 48 Owens, Connor 9 Bearden High 5:30.48 3 
 1:18.660 (1:18.660) 2:43.846 (1:25.186) 4:10.635 (1:26.790)
 5:30.475 (1:19.840)
 49 Massie, Jase 9 Alcoa High S 5:31.41 3 
 1:18.024 (1:18.024) 2:45.001 (1:26.977) 4:14.515 (1:29.514)
 5:31.410 (1:16.895)
 50 Ward, Taygan 9 McMinn Count 5:32.57 3 
 1:19.432 (1:19.432) 2:44.376 (1:24.944) 4:11.492 (1:27.116)
 5:32.564 (1:21.073)
 51 Finley, Alex 12 Bradley Cent 5:33.20 3 
 1:08.619 (1:08.619) 2:30.174 (1:21.555) 4:03.766 (1:33.592)
 5:33.194 (1:29.429)
 52 Owens, Parker 10 Anderson Cou 5:35.42 3 
 1:19.200 (1:19.200) 2:46.254 (1:27.054) 4:16.260 (1:30.006)
 5:35.416 (1:19.157)
 53 Sheppard, Joseph 10 Powell High 5:37.33 3 
 1:19.880 (1:19.880) 2:46.724 (1:26.844) 4:16.016 (1:29.292)
 5:37.328 (1:21.313)
 54 Friel, Augie 10 Sunbright Hi 5:40.93 3 
 1:16.876 (1:16.876) 2:43.525 (1:26.649) 4:14.140 (1:30.615)
 5:40.922 (1:26.782)
 55 Fahidy, John 9 Sevier Co. H 5:46.23 3 
 1:27.193 (1:27.193) 3:00.924 (1:33.731) 4:30.817 (1:29.894)
 5:46.221 (1:15.404)
 56 Mynatt, Phillip 12 Heritage Hig 5:51.79 3 
 1:19.851 (1:19.851) 2:47.506 (1:27.656) 4:21.136 (1:33.630)
 5:51.787 (1:30.652)
 57 Mcrae, Tyler 11 McMinn Count 5:58.17 3 
 1:23.302 (1:23.302) 2:55.538 (1:32.236) 4:30.394 (1:34.856)
 5:58.166 (1:27.772)
 58 Brackins, Mason 9 Sevier Co. H 6:00.61 3 
 1:23.521 (1:23.521) 2:57.822 (1:34.302) 4:33.161 (1:35.339)
 6:00.609 (1:27.448)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 8:54.29 2013 Aaron Templeton, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Meet Record: M 9:31.59 2016 Ben Varghese, Daniel Boone HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Barlow, Joel 12 Wilson Centr 9:29.13M 1 10 
 1:10.164 (1:10.164) 2:23.240 (1:13.076) 3:34.634 (1:11.395)
 4:45.981 (1:11.347) 5:58.837 (1:12.856) 7:12.451 (1:13.614)
 8:19.412 (1:06.962) 9:29.122 (1:09.710)
 2 Crigger, Alex 12 Science Hill 9:40.49 1 8 
 1:09.979 (1:09.979) 2:23.013 (1:13.034) 3:34.380 (1:11.367)
 4:45.734 (1:11.354) 5:58.680 (1:12.947) 7:13.293 (1:14.613)
 8:26.566 (1:13.273) 9:40.482 (1:13.917)
 3 Welsh, Jack 11 Centerville 9:56.87 1 6 
 1:10.370 (1:10.370) 2:23.547 (1:13.178) 3:34.916 (1:11.369)
 4:48.359 (1:13.444) 6:04.641 (1:16.282) 7:23.613 (1:18.972)
 8:42.516 (1:18.904) 9:56.867 (1:14.351)
 4 Sullivan, Devin 11 Knoxville Ca 10:04.78 1 5 
 1:11.626 (1:11.626) 2:23.839 (1:12.214) 3:35.449 (1:11.610)
 4:50.759 (1:15.310) 6:09.548 (1:18.789) 7:30.306 (1:20.759)
 8:50.953 (1:20.647) 10:04.776 (1:13.823)
 5 Humphreys, Brennan 12 Hardin Valle 10:10.77 1 4 
 1:12.610 (1:12.610) 2:27.576 (1:14.966) 3:43.640 (1:16.065)
 5:00.667 (1:17.027) 6:19.598 (1:18.931) 7:39.572 (1:19.974)
 8:57.413 (1:17.842) 10:10.763 (1:13.350)
 6 McFall, Nathan 10 Farragut Hig 10:11.64 1 3 
 1:11.058 (1:11.058) 2:25.862 (1:14.804) 3:42.070 (1:16.208)
 4:57.542 (1:15.473) 6:15.967 (1:18.425) 7:35.791 (1:19.824)
 8:54.849 (1:19.058) 10:11.635 (1:16.786)
 7 Burkett, Ben 10 Centerville 10:19.18 1 2 
 1:11.427 (1:11.427) 2:25.326 (1:13.899) 3:41.567 (1:16.242)
 4:57.070 (1:15.503) 6:16.745 (1:19.676) 7:37.164 (1:20.419)
 8:58.449 (1:21.286) 10:19.174 (1:20.725)
 8 Ruth, Preston 10 Bearden High 10:27.82 2 1 
 1:07.825 (1:07.825) 2:25.218 (1:17.393) 3:46.612 (1:21.394)
 5:08.992 (1:22.381) 6:32.024 (1:23.032) 7:54.693 (1:22.669)
 9:14.752 (1:20.059) 10:27.815 (1:13.064)
 9 Sells, Caleb 12 Daniel Boone 10:27.87 1 
 1:10.647 (1:10.647) 2:25.635 (1:14.988) 3:42.947 (1:17.312)
 5:02.399 (1:19.452) 6:24.738 (1:22.340) 7:48.670 (1:23.932)
 9:11.528 (1:22.859) 10:27.862 (1:16.334)
 10 Thacker, Timothy 12 Grace Christ 10:28.58 1 
 1:11.902 (1:11.902) 2:27.619 (1:15.717) 3:45.048 (1:17.429)
 5:04.878 (1:19.831) 6:27.052 (1:22.174) 7:52.248 (1:25.196)
 9:14.811 (1:22.564) 10:28.575 (1:13.764)
 11 Witsell, Tanner 12 Hardin Valle 10:31.23 1 
 1:12.456 (1:12.456) 2:27.082 (1:14.626) 3:43.198 (1:16.116)
 5:00.274 (1:17.076) 6:20.665 (1:20.392) 7:44.807 (1:24.142)
 9:09.857 (1:25.050) 10:31.230 (1:21.374)
 12 Jeter, Will 11 Oak Ridge Hi 10:32.43 1 
 1:12.165 (1:12.165) 2:28.454 (1:16.289) 3:46.350 (1:17.897)
 5:06.814 (1:20.464) 6:29.474 (1:22.660) 7:53.332 (1:23.858)
 9:15.643 (1:22.312) 10:32.426 (1:16.784)
 13 Lewis, Mason Daniel Boone 10:34.85 3 
 1:12.609 (1:12.609) 2:31.160 (1:18.552) 3:54.778 (1:23.618)
 5:15.449 (1:20.671) 6:35.442 (1:19.993) 7:56.367 (1:20.926)
 9:18.212 (1:21.846) 10:34.850 (1:16.638)
 14 Cohen, Jacob 10 Farragut Hig 10:36.60 1 
 1:13.540 (1:13.540) 2:31.068 (1:17.528) 3:49.945 (1:18.877)
 5:10.503 (1:20.558) 6:33.271 (1:22.768) 7:57.027 (1:23.756)
 9:20.772 (1:23.745) 10:36.592 (1:15.820)
 15 Byers, Daeton Oak Ridge Hi 10:45.12 3 
 1:10.294 (1:10.294) 2:29.077 (1:18.783) 3:48.966 (1:19.890)
 5:11.690 (1:22.724) 6:35.608 (1:23.919) 7:56.745 (1:21.137)
 9:22.662 (1:25.918) 10:45.113 (1:22.451)
 16 Walkowski, Brice 11 Oakland High 10:45.41 1 
 1:12.744 (1:12.744) 2:30.378 (1:17.634) 3:50.094 (1:19.716)
 5:11.440 (1:21.346) 6:36.308 (1:24.868) 8:03.274 (1:26.967)
 9:29.734 (1:26.460) 10:45.410 (1:15.677)
 17 Kirby, Jake 11 Jefferson Co 10:45.60 1 
 1:12.374 (1:12.374) 2:28.750 (1:16.377) 3:45.733 (1:16.983)
 5:05.586 (1:19.853) 6:29.823 (1:24.238) 7:55.646 (1:25.824)
 9:24.543 (1:28.897) 10:45.594 (1:21.051)
 18 Pettinger, Jacob 9 Knoxville Ca 10:53.50 2 
 1:15.454 (1:15.454) 2:35.734 (1:20.280) 3:57.006 (1:21.272)
 5:19.559 (1:22.553) 6:43.096 (1:23.537) 8:06.907 (1:23.812)
 9:32.744 (1:25.838) 10:53.498 (1:20.754)
 19 Baines, Peyton Daniel Boone 10:59.08 3 
 1:12.564 (1:12.564) 2:31.513 (1:18.949) 3:55.205 (1:23.692)
 5:17.376 (1:22.172) 6:41.460 (1:24.084) 8:08.728 (1:27.269)
 9:36.374 (1:27.646) 10:59.074 (1:22.700)
 20 Bell, Tyler Hardin Valle 10:59.55 3 
 1:11.538 (1:11.538) 2:30.787 (1:19.249) 3:53.276 (1:22.490)
 5:17.867 (1:24.591) 6:43.504 (1:25.638) 8:12.337 (1:28.833)
 9:40.270 (1:27.934) 10:59.544 (1:19.274)
 21 Fields, Ethan 11 Elizabethton 11:01.13 2 
 1:14.952 (1:14.952) 2:38.279 (1:23.328) 4:02.778 (1:24.500)
 5:29.160 (1:26.382) 6:54.662 (1:25.502) 8:20.150 (1:25.489)
 9:45.319 (1:25.169) 11:01.128 (1:15.810)
 22 Wiley, Carter 9 Stone Memori 11:05.86 2 
 1:15.950 (1:15.950) 2:38.123 (1:22.174) 4:00.585 (1:22.462)
 5:24.958 (1:24.373) 6:50.637 (1:25.680) 8:17.577 (1:26.940)
 9:45.306 (1:27.729) 11:05.851 (1:20.546)
 23 Thompson, Justin 9 Karns High S 11:09.41 2 
 1:15.289 (1:15.289) 2:38.059 (1:22.770) 4:02.259 (1:24.200)
 5:28.777 (1:26.518) 6:55.451 (1:26.674) 8:24.000 (1:28.550)
 9:51.750 (1:27.750) 11:09.408 (1:17.658)
 24 Cruze, Ben 9 Bearden High 11:15.64 2 
 1:14.211 (1:14.211) 2:37.605 (1:23.394) 4:01.674 (1:24.070)
 5:28.479 (1:26.805) 6:56.532 (1:28.054) 8:26.417 (1:29.885)
 9:55.386 (1:28.969) 11:15.631 (1:20.246)
 25 Darby, Michael Hardin Valle 11:17.45 3 
 1:12.931 (1:12.931) 2:34.096 (1:21.166) 3:58.676 (1:24.580)
 5:24.424 (1:25.749) 6:51.564 (1:27.140) 8:21.178 (1:29.614)
 9:51.706 (1:30.528) 11:17.448 (1:25.742)
 26 Sawyer, Micah 9 Anderson Cou 11:23.06 3 
 1:11.288 (1:11.288) 2:30.559 (1:19.271) 3:54.921 (1:24.362)
 5:21.482 (1:26.561) 6:51.508 (1:30.026) 8:23.172 (1:31.664)
 10:01.313 (1:38.142) 11:23.058 (1:21.745)
 27 Rodgers, Nathaniel 11 Bradley Cent 11:25.31 2 
 1:09.348 (1:09.348) 2:32.020 (1:22.672) 3:58.816 (1:26.797)
 5:28.219 (1:29.403) 6:55.867 (1:27.648) 8:29.010 (1:33.143)
 10:02.742 (1:33.733) 11:25.303 (1:22.561)
 28 Duffy, Cole Hardin Valle 11:35.11 3 
 1:11.104 (1:11.104) 2:30.970 (1:19.866) 3:57.224 (1:26.255)
 5:26.330 (1:29.106) 6:57.731 (1:31.401) 8:29.272 (1:31.541)
 10:02.006 (1:32.735) 11:35.110 (1:33.104)
 29 Phistry, David 9 Sevier Co. H 11:36.47 3 
 1:20.988 (1:20.988) 2:46.856 (1:25.868) 4:15.735 (1:28.879)
 5:44.990 (1:29.256) 7:13.185 (1:28.195) 8:44.238 (1:31.053)
 10:16.636 (1:32.399) 11:36.461 (1:19.825)
 30 Kear, Jonathan 12 Alcoa High S 11:39.05 2 
 1:16.828 (1:16.828) 2:45.139 (1:28.311) 4:13.907 (1:28.768)
 5:42.392 (1:28.486) 7:14.102 (1:31.710) 8:44.612 (1:30.510)
 10:15.072 (1:30.460) 11:39.044 (1:23.972)
 31 Arnold, Brett 9 Daniel Boone 11:40.00 3 
 1:12.822 (1:12.822) 2:32.230 (1:19.409) 3:58.363 (1:26.133)
 5:24.522 (1:26.160) 6:52.564 (1:28.042) 8:29.787 (1:37.224)
 10:07.908 (1:38.121) 11:39.996 (1:32.089)
 32 Ward, Taygan 9 McMinn Count 11:40.04 3 
 1:20.726 (1:20.726) 2:46.421 (1:25.695) 4:16.256 (1:29.836)
 5:45.580 (1:29.324) 7:14.026 (1:28.447) 8:44.541 (1:30.515)
 10:16.104 (1:31.563) 11:40.040 (1:23.937)
 33 McCowan, Austin 9 Cookeville H 11:44.79 3 
 1:20.040 (1:20.040) 2:47.856 (1:27.817) 4:17.483 (1:29.627)
 5:47.763 (1:30.280) 7:18.285 (1:30.522) 8:50.974 (1:32.690)
 10:22.746 (1:31.772) 11:44.788 (1:22.043)
 34 Lethco, Lucas 10 Pigeon Forge 11:50.97 3 
 1:12.098 (1:12.098) 2:35.005 (1:22.907) 4:05.434 (1:30.429)
 5:40.630 (1:35.197) 7:13.530 (1:32.900) 8:50.194 (1:36.664)
 10:25.722 (1:35.529) 11:50.967 (1:25.245)
 35 Quick, Camden 9 Rhea County 11:53.24 2 
 1:17.381 (1:17.381) 2:45.922 (1:28.541) 4:18.166 (1:32.244)
 5:51.568 (1:33.402) 7:27.038 (1:35.470) 9:03.980 (1:36.943)
 10:36.237 (1:32.257) 11:53.233 (1:16.996)
 36 Noland, Matthew 11 Stone Memori 11:59.27 3 
 1:11.910 (1:11.910) 2:36.418 (1:24.508) 4:08.966 (1:32.549)
 5:40.272 (1:31.306) 7:16.142 (1:35.870) 8:52.599 (1:36.457)
 10:29.532 (1:36.933) 11:59.266 (1:29.735)
 37 Finley, Alex 12 Bradley Cent 12:01.19 3 
 1:11.756 (1:11.756) 2:30.046 (1:18.290) 3:56.538 (1:26.492)
 5:30.916 (1:34.379) 7:09.722 (1:38.806) 8:52.659 (1:42.937)
 10:34.181 (1:41.522) 12:01.188 (1:27.008)
 38 Mcrae, Tyler 11 McMinn Count 12:11.05 3 
 1:20.745 (1:20.745) 2:49.363 (1:28.618) 4:23.477 (1:34.114)
 5:58.914 (1:35.438) 7:40.730 (1:41.816) 9:14.020 (1:33.290)
 10:46.470 (1:32.450) 12:11.048 (1:24.578)
 39 Young, Carter 10 Cookeville H 12:13.69 3 
 1:21.004 (1:21.004) 2:49.370 (1:28.366) 4:21.120 (1:31.750)
 5:55.225 (1:34.106) 7:31.452 (1:36.227) 9:10.396 (1:38.945)
 10:46.900 (1:36.504) 12:13.684 (1:26.784)
 40 Templin, Adam 11 Alcoa High S 12:13.82 2 
 1:13.046 (1:13.046) 2:36.508 (1:23.463) 4:02.118 (1:25.610)
 5:31.196 (1:29.078) 7:09.160 (1:37.964) 8:55.136 (1:45.976)
 10:36.950 (1:41.815) 12:13.818 (1:36.868)
 41 Brackins, Mason 9 Sevier Co. H 12:16.65 3 
 1:14.593 (1:14.593) 2:44.458 (1:29.865) 4:18.088 (1:33.630)
 5:53.849 (1:35.762) 7:32.782 (1:38.933) 9:14.451 (1:41.670)
 10:48.876 (1:34.426) 12:16.642 (1:27.766)
 -- Anderson, Weslee 12 Karns High S DNF 2 
 1:15.560 (1:15.560) 2:38.170 (1:22.610) 4:03.014 (1:24.845)
 5:30.304 (1:27.290) 6:59.205 (1:28.901) 8:38.421 (1:39.216)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 14.42 2010 Brian Holmes, E-1 TC 
 Meet Record: M 15.07 2016 Derek Flatford, Anderson Co HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 1 Sobota, Jacob 12 Bearden High 14.71 4.0 1 10 
 2 Nabe, Kyle 12 Jefferson Co 14.95 4.0 1 8 
 3 Hoffman, Spencer 10 McMinn Count 15.15 4.3 2 6 
 4 Fry, Brady 11 Oakland High 15.22 4.0 1 5 
 5 Gago, Patrick 12 Cookeville H 15.34 4.0 1 4 
 6 Cornett, Reese 12 Dobyns Benne 15.51 4.0 1 3 
 7 Patton, Tj 11 Science Hill 15.54 4.0 1 2 
 8 Vazquez, Adan 12 Hardin Valle 15.70 4.0 1 1 
 9 Sakeuh, Matthew 11 West High Sc 15.93 4.3 2 
 10 Bumpus, Jordan 11 Centerville 16.05 2.6 4 
 11 Shouse, Christian 10 Campbell Co. 16.34 1.2 3 
 12 Brown, Dace 9 McMinn Count 16.53 1.2 3 
 13 Gonzales, Jordan 10 Dobyns Benne 16.64 4.3 2 
 14 Jones, Joe 9 Daniel Boone 16.67 4.3 2 
 15 Soto, Yariel 10 Centerville 16.69 1.2 3 16.686
 16 Wilken, Trenton 12 Pigeon Forge 16.69 4.3 2 16.688
 17 Morgan, Connor 10 Science Hill 16.73 4.3 2 
 18 Marsh, Hunter 11 Alcoa High S 16.79 4.3 2 
 19 Youngblood, Ty 9 Greeneville 16.90 1.2 3 
 20 Francis, Cameron 12 Karns High S 17.38 1.2 3 
 21 Allen, Timothy 9 William Flem 17.57 4.3 2 
 22 Doneski, Timothy 10 Alcoa High S 17.71 3.1 5 17.702
 23 Chan, Tyler 11 Bearden High 17.71 1.2 3 17.704
 24 DeGraaf, Shea 10 West High Sc 17.93 3.1 5 
 25 Marquez, Jose 11 Rhea County 17.96 1.2 3 
 26 Filipkowski, Nick 10 Hardin Valle 18.37 1.2 3 
 27 Chavez, Jesus 12 Oakland High 18.53 2.6 4 
 28 Jarman, Gabriel 10 Wilson Centr 18.60 2.6 4 
 29 Josleyn, Luke 11 Wilson Centr 18.63 2.6 4 
 30 Price, Mikael 10 Elizabethton 18.66 2.6 4 
 31 Brasfield, Bryce 12 Knoxville Ha 18.87 3.1 5 
 32 Ikedionwu, Izuka 9 Cookeville H 18.90 3.1 5 
 33 Baker, Noah 12 Lenoir City 18.99 2.6 4 
 34 Piller, Cannon 10 Gatlinburg-P 19.12 3.1 5 
 35 Ross, Riley 10 Gatlinburg-P 19.47 3.1 5 
 36 Hall, Shannon 12 Daniel Boone 20.57 3.1 5 
 37 James, Keenan 12 Powell High 22.09 2.6 4 
 38 Carter, Nathan 11 Oak Ridge Hi 31.12 3.1 5 
 -- Jones, Major 12 William Flem DNF 4.0 1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 38.57 2016 Hunter Miniard, Sevier Co HS 
 Meet Record: M 38.57 2016 Hunter Miniard, Sevier Co HS 
 Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Warren, Kiyontae 10 Austin-East 39.88 1 10 
 2 Fry, Brady 11 Oakland High 41.35 1 8 
 3 Marsh, Hunter 11 Alcoa High S 41.63 1 6 
 4 Murray, Jordan 12 Dobyns Benne 41.73 1 5 
 5 Jones, Major 12 William Flem 42.01 1 4 
 6 Hoffman, Spencer 10 McMinn Count 42.11 2 3 
 7 Allen, Robert 10 Austin-East 42.38 2 2 
 8 Wilken, Trenton 12 Pigeon Forge 43.62 3 1 
 9 Vazquez, Adan 12 Hardin Valle 43.69 2 
 10 Youngblood, Ty 9 Greeneville 43.74 4 
 11 Brown, Dace 9 McMinn Count 43.92 4 
 12 Soto, Yariel 10 Centerville 44.31 1 
 13 Scholl, Anthony 12 Cumberland C 44.44 2 
 14 Patton, Tj 11 Science Hill 44.48 2 
 15 Bumpus, Jordan 11 Centerville 44.77 5 
 16 Chavez, Jesus 12 Oakland High 44.85 3 
 17 LaTorre, Sebastian 9 West High Sc 44.95 4 
 18 Stone, Ethan 10 Hardin Valle 45.09 3 
 19 Fulton, Parker 11 Anderson Cou 45.30 2 
 20 Chan, Tyler 11 Bearden High 45.75 2 
 21 Doneski, Timothy 10 Alcoa High S 45.93 2 
 22 Wilson, Chauncey 9 William Flem 45.94 4 
 23 Bowman, Ben 12 Stone Memori 46.11 4 
 24 Powers, Daniel 10 Sevier Co. H 46.28 5 
 25 Gonzales, Jordan 10 Dobyns Benne 46.34 4 
 26 Nash, Andrew 10 Cookeville H 46.79 4 
 27 Turnbow, Bryce 10 Cookeville H 47.04 5 
 28 Morgan, Connor 10 Science Hill 47.14 3 
 29 Sakeuh, Matthew 11 West High Sc 47.51 1 
 30 Marquez, Jose 11 Rhea County 47.70 4 
 31 Carter, Nathan 11 Oak Ridge Hi 47.84 3 
 32 Piller, Cannon 10 Gatlinburg-P 47.97 5 
 33 Bostick, Jackson 9 Grace Christ 48.20 3 
 34 Hall, Shannon 12 Daniel Boone 48.49 3 
 35 Jarman, Gabriel 10 Wilson Centr 48.51 3 
 36 Steffey, Jakob 10 Powell High 49.00 5 
 37 Brasfield, Bryce 12 Knoxville Ha 50.18 5 
 38 Pace, John 11 Farragut Hig 50.66 5 
 39 Jackson, Baylon 11 Bradley Cent 51.43 5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 41.55 2010 Speed City TC, Speed City TC 
 Meet Record: M 42.23 2011 Oakland HS, Oakland HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Austin-East High School 'A' 42.77 1 10 
 1) Colquitt, Coby 11 2) Forbes, Martest 11 
 3) Huffman, Aristotle 10 4) Mobley, Gedarian 12 
 2 Science Hill High School 'A' 43.74 2 8 
 1) Duncan, Caleb 11 2) Garland, Trey 12 
 3) Overbay, Tate 12 4) Patton, Tj 11 
 3 Knoxville Central High School 'A' 44.39 1 6 44.381
 1) West, Javier 11 2) Bamba, kalulu 12 
 3) Peebles, Rondrow 12 4) underwood, markess 12 
 4 William Fleming 'A' 44.39 1 5 44.384
 1) Jones, Jayvon 11 2) Jackson, Deji 11 
 3) Randolph, Christian 11 4) Greene, Jehmel 12 
 5 West High School 'A' 44.42 2 4 
 1) Jefferson, Kj 12 2) King, DeEric 11 
 3) Brazelton, Khari 11 4) Salehe, Samahd 11 
 6 Bearden High School 'A' 44.54 1 3 
 1) Dove, JaQuez 12 2) Byers, Cameron 12 
 3) Ferguson, Jordan 12 4) Young, Jerrard 9 
 7 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 44.55 1 2 
 1) Singh, Jaspreet 12 2) Brown, Nolan 11 
 3) Dykes, Aaron 11 4) Frizzell, Tim 12 
 8 Oakland High School 'A' 44.62 1 1 
 1) Brown, Keyvion 11 2) Gaines, DaMarquion 11 
 3) Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11 4) Jefferson, Justin 10 
 9 Bradley Central High School 'A' 44.69 4 
 1) Mullis, Adam 11 2) Presley, Jake 11 
 3) Still, Cason 12 4) Tucker, Lameric 11 
 10 Jefferson County High School 'A' 44.79 2 
 1) Lopez, Moises 10 2) Royster, Ben 10 
 3) Ealy, Michael 12 4) Taliaferro, Devin 12 
 11 McMinn County High School 'A' 44.95 4 
 1) Byas, Zane 12 2) Johnson, Tj 12 
 3) Santos, Julion 12 4) Warner, Marcus 11 
 12 Webb School of Knoxville 'A' 45.06 4 
 1) Glenn, Bryson 11 2) Howard, Elijah 8 
 3) Jefferson, Jahlil 10 4) Kendrick, Julian 9 
 13 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 45.16 2 
 1) Mitchell, Jeremy 10 2) Romano, Tyrell 9 
 3) Thompson, Caelan 10 4) Woods, Eli 12 
 14 Alcoa High School 'A' 45.50 2 
 1) Brown, Bryan 11 2) Cox, Elijah 10 
 3) Johnson, Di'andre 11 4) Riddle, Tristin 11 
 15 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 45.64 2 
 1) Arnn, Mitchell 10 2) Hicks, Dillon 11 
 3) Hurst, Brayden 9 4) Smith, Chase 10 
 16 Cookeville High School 'A' 45.65 2 
 1) Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11 2) Gist, David 11 
 3) Dobson, Brandon 12 4) Mccallister, Jaeden 10 
 17 Heritage High School 'A' 45.75 5 
 1) Carter, Cameron 12 2) Harrell, Landon 11 
 3) Jett, Jackson 9 4) Noe, Kyle 11 
 18 Anderson County High School 'A' 45.79 3 
 1) Braden, Jordan 12 2) Fulton, Parker 11 
 3) Dews, Everett 12 4) Sickau, Gavin 12 
 19 Powell High School 'A' 45.89 3 
 1) Walker, Bailor 9 2) Bryant, Riley 10 
 3) Harvey, Chris 10 4) Coppock, Jerry 10 
 20 Centerville 'A' 46.07 1 
 1) Garrett, Ross 11 2) Herd, Deshaun 12 
 3) Moody, Steve 11 4) Smith, Jaris 11 
 21 South-Doyle High School 'A' 46.14 3 
 1) Davis, Iain 10 2) McAnally, Gus 11 
 3) Mynatt, Trevor 11 4) Scott, Seandre 11 
 22 Elizabethton High School 'A' 46.18 3 
 1) Hartley, Zachary 9 2) Norman, Logan 12 
 3) Outland, Austin 10 4) Turner, Jacob 12 
 23 Farragut High School 'A' 46.24 1 
 1) Gibbs, Isaiah 10 2) Visant, Joel 12 
 3) Williams, Alex 11 4) Howell, Shaquille 10 
 24 Wilson Central High School 'A' 46.72 3 
 1) Todd, Garrett 10 2) McBroom, DeVonte 10 
 3) Caveness, Dayne 12 4) McBroom, Demarius 11 
 25 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 47.10 3 
 1) Bagley, Austin 12 2) Briggs, Chance 12 
 3) Cole, Charlie 9 4) Jones, Joe 9 
 26 Gatlinburg-Pittman High School 'A' 47.17 3 
 1) Russell, Jared 12 2) Gentry, Andrew 11 
 3) Gillespie, Zayquan 11 4) Garmany, Joseph 11 
 27 Lenoir City High School 'A' 48.09 2 
 1) Cole, Ryan 11 2) Dutton, Tyler 11 
 3) Gonzalez, Ramiro 11 4) McKeever, Aaron 11 
 28 Pigeon Forge High School 'A' 48.63 3 
 1) McCarter, Jacob 10 2) Johnson, Levente 11 
 3) Ramos, Arnufo 11 4) Wilken, Trenton 12 
 29 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 49.16 4 
 1) Campbell, Ethan 10 2) James, Sheldon 9 
 3) Johnson, Colby 10 4) Soon, Micah 10 
 30 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 49.68 5 
 1) Dalton, Brandon 9 2) Thomas, Marshall 10 
 3) Smith, Jay 10 4) Allen, Isaac 10 
 31 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 49.99 4 
 1) Gunn, Killian 11 2) Headley, Micah 11 
 3) Brothers, Nick 12 4) Baylock, Jalen 12 
 32 Campbell Co. High School 'A' 50.31 4 
 1) Goins, Elijah 10 2) Johnson, Nathan 10 
 3) Lawson, Anthony 10 4) Roderick, Ryan 11 
 -- Tennessee High School 'A' DQ 5 Out of Zone
 1) Abel, Noah 11 2) Eury, Darius 11 
 3) Osborne, Noah 10 4) Marden, Trask 12 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 1:28.82 2011 Oakland HS, Oakland HS 
 Meet Record: M 1:28.82 2011 Oakland HS, Oakland HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Austin-East High School 'A' 1:30.09 1 10 
 1) Colquitt, Coby 11 2) Forbes, Martest 11 
 3) Huffman, Aristotle 10 4) Pelcher, Jazine 10 
 2 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 1:31.66 1 8 
 1) Wright, Willington 11 2) Gunn, Kelton 9 
 3) Brown, Nolan 11 4) Dykes, Aaron 11 
 3 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 1:32.88 2 6 
 1) Cornett, Reese 12 2) Lee, Kamdyn 9 
 3) Williams, Dee 11 4) Williams, Jeamy 10 
 4 Knoxville Central High School 'A' 1:32.95 1 5 
 1) underwood, markess 12 2) Garner, Trafton 10 
 3) Cargoe, Menwou 10 4) Bamba, kalulu 12 
 5 Bearden High School 'A' 1:33.80 1 4 
 1) Dove, JaQuez 12 2) Byers, Cameron 12 
 3) Ferguson, Jordan 12 4) Young, Jerrard 9 
 6 West High School 'A' 1:34.17 1 3 
 1) Jefferson, Kj 12 2) King, DeEric 11 
 3) Brazelton, Khari 11 4) Salehe, Samahd 11 
 7 Centerville 'A' 1:34.55 1 2 
 1) Garrett, Ross 11 2) Hale, Zach 11 
 3) Smith, Jaris 11 4) Soto, Yariel 10 
 8 Science Hill High School 'A' 1:34.60 2 1 
 1) Bakshi, Akshay 9 2) Duncan, Caleb 11 
 3) Garland, Trey 12 4) Overbay, Tate 12 
 9 South-Doyle High School 'A' 1:34.68 2 
 1) Byrd, Charles 11 2) Davis, Iain 10 
 3) Gillenwater, Charlie 9 4) McAnally, Gus 11 
 10 Alcoa High School 'A' 1:34.78 2 
 1) Brown, Bryan 11 2) Cox, Elijah 10 
 3) Johnson, Di'andre 11 4) Riddle, Tristin 11 
 11 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 1:34.96 2 
 1) Arnn, Mitchell 10 2) Hicks, Dillon 11 
 3) Hurst, Brayden 9 4) Russell, Collin 10 
 12 McMinn County High School 'A' 1:35.21 4 
 1) Byas, Zane 12 2) Johnson, Tj 12 
 3) Santos, Julion 12 4) Warner, Marcus 11 
 13 Cookeville High School 'A' 1:36.43 3 
 1) Stalnaker, Nathaniel 11 2) Gago, Patrick 12 
 3) Ikedionwu, Izuka 9 4) Mccallister, Jaeden 10 
 14 Oakland High School 'A' 1:36.74 2 
 1) Brown, Keyvion 11 2) Gaines, DaMarquion 11 
 3) Locklayer, Jalen 10 4) Vaughn, Kenneth 10 
 15 Elizabethton High School 'A' 1:37.02 2 
 1) Hartley, Zachary 9 2) Norman, Logan 12 
 3) Outland, Austin 10 4) Smith, Brett 12 
 16 Bradley Central High School 'A' 1:37.17 4 
 1) Hill, Josh 12 2) Presley, Jake 11 
 3) Still, Cason 12 4) Tucker, Lameric 11 
 17 Rhea County High School 'A' 1:37.62 4 
 1) Basel, Justin 12 2) Bayles, Bryson 12 
 3) DeBoer, Nick 10 4) Heil, Titus 12 
 18 Jefferson County High School 'A' 1:38.21 2 
 1) Taliaferro, Devin 12 2) Cate, Gage 11 
 3) Lopez, Moises 10 4) Tucker, Clay 11 
 19 Heritage High School 'A' 1:38.28 5 
 1) Carter, Cameron 12 2) Headrick, Kurt 9 
 3) Jett, Jackson 9 4) Trotter, Karson 10 
 20 Campbell Co. High School 'A' 1:38.81 3 
 1) Bailey, Dawson 9 2) Lawson, Anthony 10 
 3) Roderick, Ryan 11 4) Shouse, Christian 10 
 21 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 1:39.37 3 
 1) Goskowitz, Isaiah 11 2) Graham, Shirod 11 
 3) Jackson, Caleb 12 4) Parten, Braun 12 
 22 Anderson County High School 'A' 1:39.88 3 
 1) Braden, Jordan 12 2) Dews, Everett 12 
 3) Owens, Parker 10 4) Sickau, Gavin 12 
 23 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 1:40.17 4 
 1) Blair, Jacob 9 2) Bradford, Austin 11 
 3) Campbell, Ethan 10 4) James, Sheldon 9 
 24 Webb School of Knoxville 'A' 1:40.23 4 
 1) Glenn, Bryson 11 2) Howard, Elijah 8 
 3) Jefferson, Jahlil 10 4) Jefferson, Juwaan 12 
 25 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 1:40.63 3 
 1) Briggs, Chance 12 2) Calhoun, Zach 10 
 3) Joyner, Ian 9 4) Kowalski, Dawson 12 
 26 Tennessee High School 'A' 1:42.87 3 
 1) Abel, Noah 11 2) Dowdell, Trevor 9 
 3) Eury, Darius 11 4) McBrayer, Cole 9 
 27 Greeneville High School 'A' 1:43.13 5 
 1) Gillespie, Jaevon 9 2) Youngblood, Ty 9 
 3) Goddard, Dorian 11 4) Fields, Brandon 11 
 28 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 1:46.57 4 
 1) Thomas, Marshall 10 2) Dalton, Brandon 9 
 3) Eiland, Aaron 11 4) Northern, Joshua 10 
 -- William Fleming 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone
 1) Wilson, Chauncey 9 2) Allen, Timothy 9 
 3) Brown, Izaya 12 4) Quarles, Nicholas 10 
 -- Powell High School 'A' DQ 5 Out of Zone
 1) Coppock, Jerry 10 2) Bryant, Riley 10 
 3) Harvey, Chris 10 4) Walker, Bailor 9 
 -- L & N Stem Academy 'A' DQ 3 Out of Zone
 1) Gunn, Killian 11 2) Lauderback, Ian 9 
 3) Hipsky, Zachary 12 4) Baylock, Jalen 12 
 -- Farragut High School 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone
 1) Howell, Shaquille 10 2) Devault, Jack 12 
 3) Crawford, Harrison 11 4) Williams, Andrew 11 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 3:20.98 2010 Blues City Runners, Blues City Runners 
 Meet Record: M 3:27.43 2013 Dobyns-Bennett HS, Dobyns-Bennett HS 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 3:27.94 1 10 
 1) Parrilla, Miguel 10 2) Bachmann, Kenton 11 
 3) Freshour, Alex 11 4) Wright, Willington 11 
 1:45.964 (1:45.964) 2:37.836 (51.872) 3:27.935 (50.099)
 2 William Fleming 'A' 3:28.79 1 8 
 1) Kirtley, Azavier 12 2) Jackson, Tajai 10 
 3) Jones, Major 12 4) Martin, Robert 9 
 1:41.034 (1:41.034) 2:37.946 (56.913) 3:28.790 (50.844)
 3 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 3:30.79 1 6 
 1) Barrett, Bryce 12 2) Keys, Kendon 10 
 3) Murray, Jordan 12 4) Williams, Dee 11 
 1:46.645 (1:46.645) 2:38.800 (52.155) 3:30.790 (51.991)
 4 Wilson Central High School 'A' 3:32.83 1 5 
 1) Elrod, John 12 2) Franklin, Baylor 11 
 3) Josleyn, Luke 11 4) Laribo, Kenard 11 
 1:48.515 (1:48.515) 2:40.484 (51.970) 3:32.822 (52.338)
 5 West High School 'A' 3:34.07 1 4 
 1) King, DeEric 11 2) LaTorre, Sebastian 9 
 3) Brazelton, Khari 11 4) Sakeuh, Matthew 11 
 1:49.467 (1:49.467) 2:41.538 (52.072) 3:34.068 (52.530)
 6 Centerville 'A' 3:34.88 1 3 
 1) Craig, Andrew 11 2) Hughes, Ben 12 
 3) Melzer, Jerry Robert 10 4) Soto, Yariel 10 
 1:49.547 (1:49.547) 2:43.214 (53.667) 3:34.879 (51.666)
 7 Austin-East High School 'A' 3:35.21 2 2 
 1) Colquitt, Coby 11 2) Forbes, Jatwan 10 
 3) Forbes, Martest 11 4) Hamilton, Garyion 11 
 1:48.192 (1:48.192) 2:43.624 (55.432) 3:35.208 (51.584)
 8 Oakland High School 'A' 3:36.15 1 1 
 1) Fry, Brady 11 2) Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11 
 3) Smith, Daniel 12 4) Valdary, Troy 12 
 1:48.412 (1:48.412) 2:41.153 (52.741) 3:36.147 (54.994)
 9 Bearden High School 'A' 3:37.16 3 
 1) Ferguson, Jordan 12 2) Blalock, Nathaniel 11 
 3) Heins, Harrison 11 4) Brice, Luke 11 
 1:48.995 (1:48.995) 2:44.495 (55.500) 3:37.152 (52.658)
 10 Farragut High School 'A' 3:38.16 2 
 1) Devault, Jack 12 2) Flint, Spencer 12 
 3) Quist, Alex 12 4) Williams, Andrew 11 
 1:45.575 (1:45.575) 2:39.382 (53.808) 3:38.153 (58.772)
 11 Science Hill High School 'A' 3:38.66 2 
 1) Duncan, Caleb 11 2) Garland, Trey 12 
 3) Mooney, Will 9 4) Overbay, Tate 12 
 1:50.376 (1:50.376) 2:46.048 (55.672) 3:38.651 (52.603)
 12 Cookeville High School 'A' 3:40.09 2 
 1) Daniels, Blake 11 2) Cruz, Alex 11 
 3) Rusche, Kyle 12 4) Jones, Matthew 12 
 1:49.899 (1:49.899) 2:47.840 (57.941) 3:40.090 (52.250)
 13 Alcoa High School 'A' 3:40.43 2 
 1) Beason, Jackson 12 2) Cox, Terran 12 
 3) Doneski, Timothy 10 4) Marsh, Hunter 11 
 1:50.223 (1:50.223) 2:47.726 (57.503) 3:40.421 (52.695)
 14 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 3:45.58 2 
 1) Agee, Jake 10 2) Arnn, Mitchell 10 
 3) McKenzie, Caleb 9 4) Russell, Collin 10 
 1:53.435 (1:53.435) 2:50.107 (56.672) 3:45.578 (55.471)
 15 Cumberland Co. High School 'A' 3:47.48 1 
 1) Hale, Lee 11 2) Elrod, Brendan 11 
 3) Thomas, Marshall 10 4) Scholl, Anthony 12 
 1:49.912 (1:49.912) 2:49.708 (59.796) 3:47.480 (57.772)
 16 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 3:50.00 2 
 1) Brown, James 12 2) Brown, John 12 
 3) Dukes, Reid 11 4) Etheridge, Jacob 12 
 1:53.149 (1:53.149) 2:52.455 (59.306) 3:49.995 (57.540)
 17 McMinn County High School 'A' 3:50.20 4 
 1) Eaton, Matthew 11 2) Hoffman, Spencer 10 
 3) Warner, Marcus 11 4) White, Dion 12 
 1:53.610 (1:53.610) 2:51.208 (57.598) 3:50.196 (58.988)
 18 South-Doyle High School 'A' 3:52.27 3 
 1) Byrd, Charles 11 2) Davis, Iain 10 
 3) Gillenwater, Charlie 9 4) Martin, Wesley 12 
 1:57.608 (1:57.608) 2:53.968 (56.361) 3:52.267 (58.299)
 19 Rhea County High School 'A' 3:53.62 3 
 1) Heil, Titus 12 2) Sneed, Jayson 11 
 3) DeBoer, Nick 10 4) Bayles, Bryson 12 
 1:59.842 (1:59.842) 2:58.804 (58.962) 3:53.618 (54.815)
 20 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 3:56.79 3 
 1) Arnold, Brett 9 2) Galloway, Austin 9 
 3) Johnson, Daniel 12 4) Loyd, Connor 12 
 1:56.448 (1:56.448) 2:55.516 (59.068) 3:56.783 (1:01.268)
 21 Stone Memorial High School 'A' 3:59.39 4 
 1) Bussey, Payt 10 2) Jones, Trevor 9 
 3) Cowley, Taylor 9 4) Sweeten, Jacob 11 
 2:04.049 (2:04.049) 3:05.448 (1:01.399) 3:59.390 (53.942)
 22 Tennessee High School 'A' 4:00.13 4 
 1) Abel, Noah 11 2) Dowdell, Trevor 9 
 3) McBrayer, Cole 9 4) Osborne, Noah 10 
 1:56.351 (1:56.351) 3:00.228 (1:03.878) 4:00.125 (59.897)
 23 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 4:01.89 4 
 1) Bradford, Austin 11 2) Freels, J.T. 12 
 3) Harrop, Christian 12 4) James, Sheldon 9 
 2:02.739 (2:02.739) 3:03.325 (1:00.586) 4:01.883 (58.558)
 24 Anderson County High School 'A' 4:04.65 3 
 1) Hughes, Jonathan 12 2) Braden, Jordan 12 
 3) Ogburn, Harrison 10 4) Sawyer, Micah 9 
 2:01.860 (2:01.860) 3:08.878 (1:07.019) 4:04.642 (55.764)
 25 Powell High School 'A' 4:06.36 4 
 1) Johnson, Leonte 10 2) Steffey, Jakob 10 
 3) England, Evan 9 4) Hoople, Terry 10 
 1:56.830 (1:56.830) 3:04.672 (1:07.842) 4:06.352 (1:01.681)
 -- Greeneville High School 'A' DNF 4 
 1) Englehardt, Tyson 11 2) Velez, Jacob 9 
 3) Goddard, Dorian 11 4) Young, Takeem 12 
 1:54.928 (1:54.928) 2:51.776 (56.848)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 7:58.95 2013 Daniel Boone HS, Daniel Boone HS 
 Meet Record: M 8:03.33 2015 University School Nashville, USN 
 School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
 1 Wilson Central High School 'A' 8:03.58 1 10 
 1) Elrod, John 12 2) Peterson, Nathan 12 
 3) Barlow, Joel 12 4) Franklin, Baylor 11 
 1:59.833 (1:59.833) 4:03.610 (2:03.777) 6:04.989 (2:01.380)
 8:03.579 (1:58.590)
 2 Oakland High School 'A' 8:15.36 1 8 
 1) Carlton, David 11 2) Kerschieter, Dalton 11 
 3) Perez, Leomar 12 4) Smith, Daniel 12 
 2:05.197 (2:05.197) 4:11.206 (2:06.010) 6:14.291 (2:03.085)
 8:15.352 (2:01.062)
 3 Hardin Valley Academy 'A' 8:16.50 1 6 
 1) Bachmann, Kenton 11 2) Parrilla, Miguel 10 
 3) Banker, Tommy 11 4) Oakley, Aiden 11 
 1:58.489 (1:58.489) 4:03.211 (2:04.722) 6:06.241 (2:03.030)
 8:16.491 (2:10.250)
 4 Daniel Boone High School 'A' 8:16.64 1 5 
 1) Branham, Zac 12 2) Huff, Matt 10 
 3) Sells, Caleb 12 4) Varghese, Ben 12 
 2:07.578 (2:07.578) 4:09.826 (2:02.248) 6:09.366 (1:59.540)
 8:16.631 (2:07.266)
 5 Centerville 'A' 8:26.42 1 4 
 1) Eggert, Lucas 11 2) Hughes, Ben 12 
 3) Nerlinger, Matt 11 4) Welsh, Jack 11 
 2:04.999 (2:04.999) 4:10.624 (2:05.625) 6:24.734 (2:14.111)
 8:26.416 (2:01.682)
 6 Oak Ridge High School 'A' 8:28.50 1 3 
 1) Dukes, Reid 11 2) Etheridge, Jacob 12 
 3) Villegas, Jose 11 4) Jeter, Will 11 
 2:02.256 (2:02.256) 4:09.534 (2:07.278) 6:18.712 (2:09.179)
 8:28.493 (2:09.781)
 7 Webb School of Knoxville 'A' 8:34.82 1 2 
 1) Coughlin, Carter 11 2) Evans, Bannon 9 
 3) Schumaker, Riley 10 4) Tardy, Gabriel 9 
 2:06.579 (2:06.579) 4:17.569 (2:10.990) 6:31.244 (2:13.676)
 8:34.815 (2:03.571)
 8 Bearden High School 'A' 8:39.29 2 1 
 1) Idrissi, Abderazzak 12 2) Cruze, Ben 9 
 3) Ruth, Preston 10 4) Blalock, Nathaniel 11 
 2:08.936 (2:08.936) 4:18.337 (2:09.401) 6:35.198 (2:16.862)
 8:39.285 (2:04.087)
 9 Knoxville Catholic High School 'A' 8:42.49 1 
 1) Daffron, James 12 2) Renfree, Jake 10 
 3) Sullivan, Devin 11 4) Tornstrom, Ethan 11 
 2:10.078 (2:10.078) 4:19.966 (2:09.888) 6:35.634 (2:15.668)
 8:42.487 (2:06.854)
 10 Dobyns Bennett High School 'A' 8:46.46 1 
 1) Davis, Caleb 11 2) Davison, John 12 
 3) Fry, Joseph 11 4) Murray, Jordan 12 
 2:05.101 (2:05.101) 4:18.229 (2:13.128) 6:30.542 (2:12.313)
 8:46.454 (2:15.913)
 11 Cookeville High School 'A' 8:48.47 1 
 1) Nelson, Justin 11 2) Pardue, Ben 12 
 3) Egger, Austin 12 4) Aikens, Caleb 11 
 2:09.749 (2:09.749) 4:28.421 (2:18.672) 6:36.418 (2:07.997)
 8:48.463 (2:12.046)
 12 Stone Memorial High School 'A' 8:49.49 1 
 1) Bussey, Payt 10 2) Hughes, Jackson 11 
 3) Findley, Xavier 11 4) Sweeten, Jacob 11 
 2:10.538 (2:10.538) 4:27.328 (2:16.790) 6:41.777 (2:14.450)
 8:49.488 (2:07.712)
 13 Alcoa High School 'A' 8:59.01 2 
 1) Templin, Adam 11 2) Koko, Samir 11 
 3) Holloway, Nick 11 4) Beason, Jackson 12 
 2:15.195 (2:15.195) 4:33.394 (2:18.200) 6:47.420 (2:14.026)
 8:59.003 (2:11.583)
 14 South-Doyle High School 'A' 9:08.81 2 
 1) Davis, Iain 10 2) Feller, Bobby 12 
 3) Gillenwater, Max 12 4) Martin, Wesley 12 
 2:14.979 (2:14.979) 4:34.549 (2:19.570) 6:50.339 (2:15.790)
 9:08.805 (2:18.466)
 15 Farragut High School 'A' 9:09.62 1 
 1) Cuervo, Carlos 11 2) Ebbert, Joshua 9 
 3) Reiman, Gabriel 9 4) Turner, Jake 
 2:08.070 (2:08.070) 4:25.023 (2:16.954) 6:43.780 (2:18.758)
 9:09.620 (2:25.840)
 16 Sevier Co. High School 'A' 9:15.49 2 
 1) Tinker, Jared 10 2) Agee, Jake 10 
 3) McElhaney, Camden 9 4) Phistry, David 9 
 2:10.095 (2:10.095) 4:26.611 (2:16.516) 6:49.096 (2:22.486)
 9:15.483 (2:26.388)
 17 Science Hill High School 'A' 9:25.64 2 
 1) Arias, Caleb 9 2) Boggs, Riley 10 
 3) Canfield, Justin 11 4) Ferrell, Nick 11 
 2:22.411 (2:22.411) 4:45.105 (2:22.694) 7:13.052 (2:27.947)
 9:25.637 (2:12.585)
 18 Heritage High School 'A' 9:40.06 2 
 1) Clark, Ridge 10 2) Morgan, Alex 12 
 3) Mynatt, Phillip 12 4) Sink, Casey 11 
 2:17.588 (2:17.588) 4:44.717 (2:27.130) 7:19.509 (2:34.792)
 9:40.059 (2:20.551)
 19 Anderson County High School 'A' 9:44.75 2 
 1) Logan, Kirby 10 2) Ogburn, Harrison 10 
 3) Owens, Parker 10 4) Sawyer, Micah 9 
 2:25.591 (2:25.591) 4:47.014 (2:21.423) 7:24.725 (2:37.712)
 9:44.743 (2:20.018)
 20 L & N Stem Academy 'A' 10:09.67 2 
 1) Rogers, Turner 10 2) Lauderback, Ian 9 
 3) Jinks, Seth 9 4) Gallop, Zachary 10 
 2:28.668 (2:28.668) 5:21.991 (2:53.324) 7:40.116 (2:18.125)
 10:09.663 (2:29.547)
 21 McMinn County High School 'A' 10:28.01 2 
 1) Hall, Garrett 12 2) Ward, Taygan 9 
 3) Mcrae, Tyler 11 4) Sitller, Zach 
 2:26.212 (2:26.212) 4:59.003 (2:32.791) 7:46.355 (2:47.352)
 10:28.002 (2:41.648)
 22 Powell High School 'A' 10:38.01 2 
 1) Carter, Jared 9 2) Herrin, Charles 9 
 3) Sheppard, Joseph 10 4) Williams, Joshua 11 
 2:30.733 (2:30.733) 5:11.413 (2:40.680) 7:46.017 (2:34.604)
 10:38.003 (2:51.986)
 23 Knoxville Halls High School 'A' 10:47.54 2 
 1) Sparks, John 9 2) Perry, Chase 9 
 3) Macmurray, Jeffrey 4) Shrewsbury, Ian 
 2:24.883 (2:24.883) 4:59.604 (2:34.721) 8:02.833 (3:03.230)
 10:47.537 (2:44.704)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 6-08 2 Tied 
 Meet Record: M 6-08 2015 Isaiah Kyle, Morristown-East HS 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Stacy, Shawn 10 Bearden High 6-02.00 10 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
 P P O O O XO O XXX 
 2 Henry, Tanner 10 Dobyns Benne J6-02.00 8 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
 P P P XO O XO XXO XXX 
 3 Brown, Izaya 12 William Flem 6-00.00 6 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
 P P O O XXO O XXX 
 4 Gago, Patrick 12 Cookeville H 5-10.00 5 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
 P P O O O XXX 
 5 Shelton, Noah 11 Daniel Boone J5-10.00 4 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
 P P P O XO XXX 
 6 Shouse, Christian 10 Campbell Co. J5-10.00 3 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
 P P O XO XO 
 7 Young, Takeem 12 Greeneville J5-10.00 2 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
 P O XXO O XO XXX 
 8 Howell, Shaquille 10 Farragut Hig 5-08.00 1 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
 O O O O P XXX 
 9 Beavers, Ty 12 Bradley Cent 5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 P P O XXX 
 10 Shultz, Tim 11 Heritage Hig J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 XO O O XXX 
 10 Brasfield, Bryce 12 Knoxville Ha J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 O XO O XXX 
 12 Wiley, Tyler Oakland High J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 O O XO XXX 
 12 Sickau, Gavin 12 Anderson Cou J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 P P XO XXX 
 12 Rulikira, Baganda 11 Oakland High J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 O O XO XXX 
 15 DeGraaf, Shea 10 West High Sc J5-06.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
 O O XXO XXX 
 16 Goddard, Dorian 11 Greeneville 5-04.00 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 
 O O XXX 
 17 Mitchell, Cameron 10 Centerville 5-02.00 
 5-02 5-04 
 O XXX 
 17 LaTorre, Sebastian 9 West High Sc 5-02.00 
 5-02 5-04 
 O XXX 
 19 Hope, Carson 9 Oak Ridge Hi J5-02.00 
 5-02 5-04 
 XO XXX 
 19 Fields, Eli 10 Campbell Co. J5-02.00 
 5-02 5-04 
 XO XXX 
 -- Ogburn, Harrison 10 Anderson Cou NH 
 5-02 
 XXX 
 -- Ikedionwu, Izuka 9 Cookeville H NH 
 5-02 5-04 
 P XXX 
 -- Quarles, Nicholas 10 William Flem NH 
 5-02 5-04 
 P XXX 
 -- Morgan, Connor 10 Science Hill NH 
 5-02 
 XXX 
 -- Simpson, Adarius 11 Oak Ridge Hi NH 
 5-02 
 XXX 
 -- Massengill, Blayne 9 Bearden High NH 
 5-02 
 XXX 
 -- Smith, Chase 10 Sevier Co. H NH 
 5-02 5-04 5-06 
 P P XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 15-00 2009 Ryan Cook, Precision TC 
 Meet Record: M 14-00 2015 Ben McCay, Hardin Valley Academy 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Sobota, Jacob 12 Bearden High 13-06.00 10 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
 P P P P P P P P P P P XO P XXX 
 2 Jasin, Colin 11 Centerville J13-06.00 8 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
 P P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXX 
 3 Jacomet, Ryan 12 Daniel Boone 12-00.00 6 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
 P P P P P P O XXO O XXX 
 4 Quist, Alex 12 Farragut Hig J12-00.00 4.50
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
 P P P P P P P P XXO XXX 
 4 Schwarzentraub, Paul 12 L & N Stem A J12-00.00 4.50
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
 P P P P O O O O XXO XXX 
 6 Scharfstein, Philip 12 Science Hill 11-06.00 3 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
 P P O P O O XO XXO XXX 
 7 Marsh, Hunter 11 Alcoa High S 11-00.00 1.50
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
 P P O O O O XO XXX 
 7 Finchum, Josh 11 Jefferson Co 11-00.00 1.50
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
 P P P P P O XO XXX 
 9 Rentenbach, John 10 Knoxville Ca 10-06.00 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
 P P P O O XO XXX 
 10 DeGraaf, Shea 10 West High Sc J10-06.00 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
 P P P O O XXO XXX 
 11 Kalogeros, Athan 12 Science Hill 9-06.00 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
 P P O O XXX 
 11 Black, Ben 11 Knoxville Ha 9-06.00 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
 O O O O XXX 
 13 Pace, Seth 11 Knoxville Ha 8-06.00 
 8-00 8-06 9-00 
 O XO XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 24-03 2009 Jaleen White, Blues City Runners 
 Meet Record: M 22-03.25 2010 Terry Hodges, Lavergne HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
 1 Sobota, Jacob 12 Bearden High 21-00.50 NWI 10 
 20-05.25(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-07(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 21-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
 2 Salehe, Samahd 11 West High Sc 20-06.00 NWI 8 
 19-10.75(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-06(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
 3 Foster, Jaylen 12 L & N Stem A 20-05.50 NWI 6 
 20-04.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) FOUL 
 4 Todd, Garrett 10 Wilson Centr 20-04.00 NWI 5 
 20-04(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) FOUL 19-01.25(NWI)
 5 Valdary, Troy 12 Oakland High 20-00.00 NWI 4 
 19-11.25(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) FOUL 18-10(NWI) FOUL 
 6 Taliaferro, Devin 12 Jefferson Co J20-00.00 NWI 3 
 18-10(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 19-03.75(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) FOUL 
 7 Brown, Bryan 11 Alcoa High S 19-11.50 NWI 2 
 18-02.75(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 18-00.75(NWI)
 8 Jones, Jayvon 11 William Flem 19-11.00 NWI 1 
 19-11(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI) FOUL 19-08.50(NWI)
 9 Brown, Izaya 12 William Flem 19-10.50 NWI 
 18-04.25(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS 
 10 Hamilton, Jaquaveion 11 Oakland High J19-10.50 NWI 
 FOUL 19-10.50(NWI) 19-04(NWI) 
 11 Fulton, Parker 11 Anderson Cou 19-09.75 NWI 
 18-08(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI) 
 12 Burr, Brooks 10 Cookeville H 19-08.50 NWI 
 FOUL 19-00.50(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 
 13 Treischmann, Ashton 11 Grace Christ J19-08.50 NWI 
 17-11.75(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 
 14 Patton, Tj 11 Science Hill 19-07.50 NWI 
 19-07.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 
 15 LaTorre, Sebastian 9 West High Sc 19-04.75 NWI 
 19-04.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 
 16 Shultz, Tim 11 Heritage Hig 19-04.25 NWI 
 17-09(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 19-04.25(NWI) 
 17 Gago, Patrick 12 Cookeville H 19-02.00 NWI 
 17-08.25(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) 
 18 Bagley, Austin 12 Daniel Boone 19-01.75 NWI 
 18-08.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 
 19 Clay, Thomas 12 Hardin Valle 18-11.50 NWI 
 18-11.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 20 Tucker, Clay 11 Jefferson Co 18-10.75 NWI 
 FOUL FOUL 18-10.75(NWI) 
 21 Hurst, Brayden 9 Sevier Co. H 18-10.50 NWI 
 18-10.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 22 Pack, Simon 11 Hardin Valle 18-09.00 NWI 
 FOUL 18-09(NWI) FOUL 
 23 Bryant, Riley 10 Powell High 18-08.00 NWI 
 18-03.50(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 
 24 Jefferson, Juwaan 12 Webb School 18-05.50 NWI 
 17-05.50(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 
 25 Smith, Andre 11 McMinn Count 18-02.75 NWI 
 18-02.75(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 
 26 Carter, Cameron 12 Heritage Hig 17-10.75 NWI 
 17-10.75(NWI) FOUL 17-01(NWI) 
 27 Abdullah, Kahlil 10 Bearden High 17-09.25 NWI 
 17-05(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 
 28 Harrop, Christian 12 Knoxville Ha 17-08.75 NWI 
 15-11.50(NWI) FOUL 17-08.75(NWI) 
 29 Dews, Everett 12 Anderson Cou 17-06.25 NWI 
 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL 17-06.25(NWI) 
 30 Woods, Eli 12 Oak Ridge Hi 17-05.00 NWI 
 17-05(NWI) FOUL 17-04.25(NWI) 
 31 Barrett, Aidan 9 Farragut Hig 17-04.50 NWI 
 15-08(NWI) FOUL 17-04.50(NWI) 
 32 Norman, Logan 12 Elizabethton 17-03.00 NWI 
 13-06.50(NWI) FOUL 17-03(NWI) 
 33 Romano, Tyrell 9 Oak Ridge Hi 17-00.00 NWI 
 FOUL FOUL 17-00(NWI) 
 34 Mooney, Will 9 Science Hill 16-09.25 NWI 
 FOUL 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL 
 35 Taylor, Zach 10 Sevier Co. H 16-06.50 NWI 
 16-06.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 36 Beavers, Ty 12 Bradley Cent 16-04.50 NWI 
 FOUL 16-04.50(NWI) FOUL 
 37 Wilken, Trenton 12 Pigeon Forge 16-03.00 NWI 
 FOUL 16-03(NWI) FOUL 
 38 Mitchell, Cameron 10 Centerville 16-01.00 NWI 
 16-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 38 Byas, Zane 12 McMinn Count 16-01.00 NWI 
 16-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 40 Soler, Angel 10 Alcoa High S 15-09.00 NWI 
 FOUL 15-09(NWI) FOUL 
 41 Nutt, J.B. 9 Webb School 14-06.00 NWI 
 14-06(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 -- Mathik, Louis 11 Centerville FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Brasfield, Bryce 12 Knoxville Ha FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 46-08.25 2010 Jaleen White, Blues City Runners 
 Meet Record: M 45-00 2010 Terry Hodges, Lavergne HS 
 Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
 1 Jones, Jayvon 11 William Flem 44-10.00 NWI 10 
 43-03(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 42-09.50(NWI) 42-07(NWI) 43-07(NWI) 44-10(NWI)
 2 Foster, Jaylen 12 L & N Stem A 44-08.00 NWI 8 
 43-08(NWI) 44-03.25(NWI) FOUL 44-07(NWI) 44-08(NWI) FOUL 
 3 Wright, Willington 11 Hardin Valle 44-00.00 NWI 6 
 FOUL 40-11.50(NWI) 41-08.50(NWI) 43-05(NWI) FOUL 44-00(NWI)
 4 Greene, Jehmel 12 William Flem 42-10.75 NWI 5 
 41-08.25(NWI) 42-10.75(NWI) FOUL 42-04.75(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) 41-00.50(NWI)
 5 Dial, Elijah 11 Jefferson Co 41-11.00 NWI 4 
 40-10.25(NWI) 40-08(NWI) 40-04.50(NWI) 41-09.50(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-11(NWI)
 6 Brown, Jarah 11 Dobyns Benne 41-10.50 NWI 3 
 36-02(NWI) FOUL 41-01(NWI) 41-02.50(NWI) FOUL 41-10.50(NWI)
 7 Burr, Brooks 10 Cookeville H 41-08.50 NWI 2 
 41-08.50(NWI) FOUL 40-04.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 39-03.50(NWI)
 8 Dove, JaQuez 12 Bearden High 41-04.00 NWI 1 
 41-04(NWI) 40-05.25(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI) FOUL 
 9 Landers, Rook 12 Hardin Valle 40-10.50 NWI 
 38-04.50(NWI) 39-02(NWI) 40-10.50(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS 
 10 Henry, Tanner 10 Dobyns Benne 40-10.00 NWI 
 40-07(NWI) 40-10(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 
 11 Bagley, Austin 12 Daniel Boone 39-02.50 NWI 
 39-01(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI) 
 12 Beavers, Ty 12 Bradley Cent 38-07.50 NWI 
 36-10.50(NWI) 37-00(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI) 
 13 Jones, Joe 9 Daniel Boone 38-06.00 NWI 
 38-06(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 14 Abdullah, Kahlil 10 Bearden High 37-09.00 NWI 
 37-07.75(NWI) 37-09(NWI) 37-06(NWI) 
 15 Mathik, Louis 11 Centerville 37-05.75 NWI 
 FOUL 37-05.75(NWI) FOUL 
 16 Tucker, Clay 11 Jefferson Co 37-05.50 NWI 
 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 
 17 Shultz, Tim 11 Heritage Hig 37-01.50 NWI 
 36-05(NWI) 35-05(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 
 18 Price, Mikael 10 Elizabethton 36-10.00 NWI 
 36-10(NWI) 35-11.75(NWI) FOUL 
 19 Koko, Samir 11 Alcoa High S 36-02.50 NWI 
 36-02.50(NWI) FOUL 35-10(NWI) 
 20 Borjas, Kevin 9 Cookeville H 36-01.00 NWI 
 34-11(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 
 21 Mattress, Darian 10 Alcoa High S 35-05.00 NWI 
 FOUL 35-05(NWI) FOUL 
 22 Welch, Sean 12 West High Sc 35-01.50 NWI 
 FOUL FOUL 35-01.50(NWI) 
 23 Graham, Shirod 11 Oak Ridge Hi 35-01.25 NWI 
 33-02.25(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI) FOUL 
 24 Moody, Steve 11 Centerville 34-08.00 NWI 
 FOUL 34-08(NWI) FOUL 
 25 Roberts, Justin 9 Sevier Co. H 34-01.50 NWI 
 FOUL 34-01.50(NWI) FOUL 
 -- Simmons, Tj 10 Oakland High FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Fulton, Parker 11 Anderson Cou FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Valdary, Troy 12 Oakland High FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 63-04.50 2015 Evan McCracken, Cherokee HS 
 Meet Record: M 55-09 2012 Alex Young, Lavergne HS 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Sobota, Joshua 11 Bearden High 58-08.00M 10 
 56-04.50 57-11.50 FOUL FOUL 57-09.50 58-08
 2 Goode, Spencer 12 Bradley Cent 53-07.00 8 
 53-07 FOUL FOUL 53-05 FOUL 52-04.50
 3 Harrell, Landon 11 Heritage Hig 47-07.50 6 
 44-11 47-07.50 46-04 45-03 43-03 44-05.50
 4 Richardson, Allen 12 Cookeville H 47-03.00 5 
 44-02 44-00 43-07.50 44-04.50 47-03 46-05
 5 Frizzell, Tim 12 Hardin Valle 45-07.50 4 
 FOUL 45-07.50 41-02 FOUL FOUL 40-04.50
 6 Hilton, Joshua 12 William Flem 45-05.00 3 
 40-03 43-03 45-05 42-09 42-05.50 40-08.50
 7 Rice, Tyelan 12 Gatlinburg-P 44-08.50 2 
 43-09 41-11.50 43-03.50 44-00 44-08.50 43-07.50
 8 Hunt, Tyreek 11 William Flem 43-10.00 1 
 43-08.50 43-07.50 43-10 40-10.50 39-07 FOUL
 9 Miller, Kolin 11 Wilson Centr 43-08.50 
 41-01.50 FOUL 43-08.50 FOUL 40-01 FOUL
 10 Cross, Kaleb 11 Centerville 43-05.00 
 FOUL 41-05.50 43-05 
 11 Taylor, Keyontre 9 Dobyns Benne 43-03.00 
 43-03 41-09.50 42-00.50 
 12 Sullivan, Jeremiah 10 Daniel Boone 41-07.50 
 36-08.50 41-07.50 40-02.50 
 13 Timmons, Bailey 11 Bradley Cent 41-04.00 
 41-04 39-09 40-05 
 14 Barnette, Steven 11 Jefferson Co 41-03.50 
 39-00.50 41-03.50 39-09.50 
 15 Lane, Zachary 12 Greeneville 41-01.50 
 37-11.50 40-04 41-01.50 
 16 Hundley, Duncan 12 Karns High S 40-05.50 
 40-01.50 39-02.50 40-05.50 
 17 Smith, Chase 10 Sevier Co. H 40-03.00 
 37-05 40-03 FOUL 
 18 Anderson, Jonathan 12 Jefferson Co 39-07.50 
 38-09 38-01 39-07.50 
 19 Fall, Luke 12 South-Doyle 39-04.00 
 39-04 FOUL 39-00.50 
 20 Klein, Parker 11 Cookeville H 39-03.00 
 39-03 37-04 36-11 
 21 Christian, Drew 11 Dobyns Benne J39-03.00 
 FOUL 39-03 37-00 
 22 McCorkle, Cole 12 Wilson Centr 39-01.50 
 39-01.50 38-11 37-06 
 23 Robinson, Jakobe 10 Alcoa High S 38-09.50 
 36-07 38-00 38-09.50 
 24 Dennis, Joe 12 Heritage Hig 38-04.00 
 38-01 36-06.50 38-04 
 25 Grooms, Evan 12 Greeneville 37-11.00 
 34-11 35-06 37-11 
 26 Siegling, Harrison 11 West High Sc 37-06.00 
 36-05.50 37-00.50 37-06 
 27 Bishop, Andrew 12 Science Hill 37-00.50 
 36-07.50 FOUL 37-00.50 
 28 Snelling, Cameron 11 Oakland High 36-06.50 
 35-06 FOUL 36-06.50 
 29 Clayton, Eli 12 Oak Ridge Hi 36-04.50 
 35-04.50 36-04.50 35-07 
 30 Sluder, Zach 12 Tennessee Hi 36-01.00 
 33-09 36-01 FOUL 
 31 Fleenor, Dutch 11 Tennessee Hi 35-07.00 
 35-05.50 FOUL 35-07 
 32 Miller, Michael 12 Cumberland C 35-03.00 
 34-02 35-03 FOUL 
 33 Law, Nicholas 10 Bearden High 35-02.50 
 35-02.50 FOUL FOUL 
 34 Dark, Cole 9 Anderson Cou 34-11.00 
 33-10.50 34-11 FOUL 
 35 Randolph, Joseph 11 Anderson Cou 34-04.00 
 34-04 FOUL FOUL 
 36 Moua, Brener 12 Oak Ridge Hi 34-01.50 
 34-01.50 FOUL FOUL 
 37 West, Javier 11 Knoxville Ce 33-08.00 
 33-08 FOUL FOUL 
 38 Caudill, Nick 11 Sevier Co. H 32-03.50 
 32-03.50 FOUL FOUL 
 39 Jackson, Bryce 10 West High Sc 32-02.50 
 32-02.50 FOUL FOUL 
 40 Holt, Wesley 11 South-Doyle 31-08.50 
 31-08.50 FOUL FOUL 
 -- Schwenke, Devin 12 Cumberland C FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Jones, Elijah 12 Hardin Valle FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 -- Hargrove, Greg 11 Centerville FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Stadium Reco: S 171-02 2015 Evan McCracken, Cherokee HS 
 Meet Record: M 167-11 2012 Aaron Staten, Lavergne HS 
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Sobota, Joshua 11 Bearden High 174-08S 10 
 161-05 174-08 172-01 FOUL 172-02 137-07
 2 Goode, Spencer 12 Bradley Cent 158-01 8 
 146-09 158-01 147-00 FOUL 141-10 148-06
 3 Harrell, Landon 11 Heritage Hig 150-02 6 
 147-04 150-02 FOUL 130-07 FOUL 138-02
 4 Miller, Kolin 11 Wilson Centr 146-02 5 
 136-03 132-05 146-02 FOUL 137-11 FOUL
 5 Bee, Jacob 12 Dobyns Benne 142-10 4 
 132-08 131-09 126-10 124-06 FOUL 142-10
 6 Osborne, Ben 12 Dobyns Benne 137-10 3 
 FOUL FOUL 137-10 129-09 134-08 126-11
 7 Miller, Michael 12 Cumberland C 135-06 2 
 92-08 125-02 114-09 129-01 FOUL 135-06
 8 Carter, Dylan 9 William Blou 135-05 1 
 FOUL 135-05 FOUL 
 9 Grooms, Evan 12 Greeneville 130-09 
 130-09 FOUL 130-03 124-07 113-11 130-09
 10 Shelton, Noah 11 Daniel Boone 128-00 
 115-03 121-11 116-02 128-00 122-11 126-06
 11 Schwenke, Devin 12 Cumberland C 121-04 
 FOUL 98-06 121-04 
 12 Williams, Ian 12 Alcoa High S 119-06 
 117-01 119-03 119-06 
 13 Klein, Parker 11 Cookeville H 117-10 
 115-06 117-10 116-08 
 14 Ghaden, Zaid 11 Centerville 117-05 
 100-00 117-05 FOUL 
 15 Noel, Jacob 9 Knoxville Ha 116-04 
 116-04 FOUL 102-04 
 16 Wallace, Jaylan 11 William Flem 115-04 
 101-00 115-04 FOUL 
 17 Bishop, Andrew 12 Science Hill 114-01 
 108-09 FOUL 114-01 
 18 Siegling, Harrison 11 West High Sc 112-09 
 112-09 111-11 96-09 
 19 Hunt, Tyreek 11 William Flem 112-04 
 112-04 110-08 FOUL 
 20 Hayes, Micah 10 Hardin Valle 111-08 
 FOUL FOUL 111-08 
 21 Moua, Brener 12 Oak Ridge Hi 109-09 
 88-11 109-09 FOUL 
 22 Weaver, Jacob 12 Centerville 107-00 
 104-06 107-00 FOUL 
 23 Timmons, Bailey 11 Bradley Cent J107-00 
 86-07 99-06 107-00 
 24 Law, Nicholas 10 Bearden High 105-08 
 99-11 105-08 FOUL 
 25 Sullivan, Jeremiah 10 Daniel Boone 105-05 
 FOUL 105-05 FOUL 
 26 Dennis, Joe 12 Heritage Hig 103-09 
 85-05 97-08 103-09 
 27 Fleenor, Dutch 11 Tennessee Hi 99-08 
 99-08 FOUL FOUL 
 28 Fall, Luke 12 South-Doyle 99-07 
 99-07 97-05 FOUL 
 29 Bond, Micheal 10 Oakland High 99-00 
 FOUL 99-00 98-05 
 30 Maness, Jacob 11 Alcoa High S 98-09 
 91-07 98-09 FOUL 
 31 Snelling, Cameron 11 Oakland High J98-09 
 98-09 FOUL FOUL 
 32 Cowart, Bryn 12 Science Hill 98-06 
 98-06 93-02 96-00 
 33 Sluder, Zach 12 Tennessee Hi 97-07 
 97-07 FOUL 96-03 
 34 Hope, Carson 9 Oak Ridge Hi 96-09 
 FOUL 82-08 96-09 
 35 McCorkle, Cole 12 Wilson Centr 95-10 
 95-10 FOUL FOUL 
 36 Crabtree, Glenmore 11 Cookeville H 93-11 
 80-08 93-11 93-08 
 37 Haloumn, Hencus 9 Knoxville Ha 93-05 
 83-07 89-05 93-05 
 38 Schofield, Cameron 11 Hardin Valle 91-09 
 88-08 91-09 FOUL 
 39 Hundley, Duncan 12 Karns High S 89-10 
 FOUL 89-10 FOUL 
 40 Redding, Michael 11 South-Doyle 87-00 
 87-00 FOUL FOUL 
 41 Sands, Cale 12 McMinn Count 86-03 
 FOUL 86-03 FOUL 
 42 Randolph, Joseph 11 Anderson Cou 82-07 
 FOUL 82-07 FOUL 
 43 McGaha, Dylan 10 Sevier Co. H 76-10 
 58-09 76-10 FOUL 
 -- Smith, David 12 L & N Stem A FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
 Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Centerville 94 2) West High School 91 
 3) Hardin Valley Academy 81 4) Oakland High School 53 
 5) Dobyns Bennett High School 50 6) Webb School of Knoxville 39 
 7) Science Hill High School 36 8) Anderson County High Scho 26 
 9) Knoxville Catholic High Sc 23 10) South-Doyle High School 18.50
 11) Jefferson County High Scho 18 11) Oak Ridge High School 18 
 13) William Fleming 17 14) Elizabethton High School 15 
 14) Campbell Co. High School 15 16) Daniel Boone High School 14.50
 17) McMinn County High School 14 18) Austin-East High School 12 
 19) Sevier Co. High School 10 20) Cookeville High School 9 
 21) Bearden High School 8 22) Powell High School 6 
 23) Bradley Central High Schoo 5 23) William Blount High Schoo 5 
 25) Alcoa High School 4 25) Greeneville High School 4 
 25) Heritage High School 4 25) Farragut High School 4 
 29) Lenoir City High School 2 29) Cumberland Co. High Schoo 2 
 29) Pigeon Forge High School 2 29) Tennessee High School 2 
 
 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Bearden High School 82 2) Dobyns Bennett High Schoo 68 
 3) William Fleming 57 4) Hardin Valley Academy 54 
 5) Wilson Central High School 53 6) Austin-East High School 46 
 7) Daniel Boone High School 33 8) Cookeville High School 32 
 8) Oakland High School 32 10) Centerville 26 
 11) Science Hill High School 24 12) Heritage High School 22 
 12) West High School 22 14) L & N STEM Academy 18.50
 15) Webb School of Knoxville 17 16) Jefferson County High Sch 16.50
 17) Bradley Central High Schoo 16 18) Knoxville Catholic High S 15 
 19) Knoxville Central High Sch 11 20) Alcoa High School 9.50
 21) McMinn County High School 9 22) Farragut High School 8.50
 23) Cumberland Co. High School 7 24) South-Doyle High School 6 
 25) Oak Ridge High School 4 25) Grace Christian Academy 4 
 27) Campbell Co. High School 3 28) Gatlinburg-Pittman High S 2 
 28) Greeneville High School 2 30) Pigeon Forge High School 1 
 30) William Blount High School 1